Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
12h00 | Lettonia | 4 - 0 | Estonia |
14h00 | Kazakistan | 1 - 0 | Georgia |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
12h00 | Lettonia | 2 - 2 | Kazakistan |
14h00 | Georgia | 2 - 1 | Estonia |
11 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kazakistan | 1 - 0 | Estonia |
14h00 | Lettonia | 1 - 1 | Georgia |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
12h00 | Albania | 3 - 2 | Kosovo |
14h00 | Grecia | 1 - 0 | Malta |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
12h00 | Grecia | 6 - 0 | Kosovo |
14h00 | Albania | 0 - 0 | Malta |
11 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 | Albania | 2 - 1 | Grecia |
14h00 | Malta | 3 - 1 | Kosovo |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
13h00 | Moldavia | 4 - 0 | Andorra |
17h30 | Israele | 2 - 0 | Lituania |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
13h00 | Moldavia | 2 - 0 | Lituania |
17h30 | Israele | 7 - 0 | Andorra |
11 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 | Israele | 0 - 0 | Moldavia |
14h00 | Lituania | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
6 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 | Montenegro |
20h30 | Isole Faroe | 5 - 1 | Lussemburgo |
8 Aprile 2017 | |||
16h00 | Isole Faroe | 2 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h30 | Turchia | 9 - 1 | Lussemburgo |
11 Aprile 2017 | |||
14h00 | Isole Faroe | 2 - 1 | Turchia |
14h00 | Montenegro | 7 - 1 | Lussemburgo |
17 Settembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 1 | Galles |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Inghilterra | 6 - 0 | Russia |
21 Ottobre 2017 | |||
12h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 2 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
24 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Russia | 0 - 0 | Galles |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Galles | 1 - 0 | Kazakistan |
20h05 | Inghilterra | 4 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
28 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 0 - 1 | Galles |
20h05 | Inghilterra | 5 - 0 | Kazakistan |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 1 - 6 | Russia |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
20h00 | Inghilterra | 0 - 0 | Galles |
9 Aprile 2018 | |||
12h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 3 | Russia |
10 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 0 - 2 | Inghilterra |
7 Giugno 2018 | |||
20h00 | Galles | 1 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
8 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Russia | 1 - 3 | Inghilterra |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
17h30 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina | 0 - 2 | Kazakistan |
20h00 | Galles | 3 - 0 | Russia |
30 Agosto 2018 | |||
17h00 | Russia | 3 - 0 | Kazakistan |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
20h45 | Galles | 0 - 3 | Inghilterra |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kazakistan | 0 - 6 | Inghilterra |
17h00 | Russia | 3 - 0 | Bosnia ed Erzegovina |
15 Settembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Albania | 1 - 4 | Svizzera |
18h00 | Polonia | 4 - 1 | Bielorussia |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 0 | Albania |
19h00 | Svizzera | 2 - 1 | Polonia |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 2 | Scozia |
24 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h30 | Scozia | 5 - 0 | Albania |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Albania | 1 - 4 | Polonia |
19h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 0 | Bielorussia |
28 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Svizzera | 5 - 1 | Albania |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
19h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 0 | Scozia |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h30 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Albania |
10 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Albania | 1 - 0 | Bielorussia |
20h35 | Scozia | 3 - 0 | Polonia |
7 Giugno 2018 | |||
20h35 | Scozia | 2 - 1 | Bielorussia |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
15h30 | Polonia | 2 - 3 | Scozia |
17h00 | Bielorussia | 0 - 5 | Svizzera |
30 Agosto 2018 | |||
20h35 | Scozia | 2 - 1 | Svizzera |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bielorussia | 1 - 4 | Polonia |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 0 - 0 | Svizzera |
17h00 | Albania | 1 - 2 | Scozia |
15 Settembre 2017 | |||
17h55 | Norvegia | 4 - 1 | Irlanda del Nord |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
17h55 | Norvegia | 6 - 1 | Slovacchia |
20h30 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 2 | Irlanda |
24 Ottobre 2017 | |||
17h30 | Slovacchia | 0 - 2 | Irlanda |
19h00 | Olanda | 1 - 0 | Norvegia |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 5 | Olanda |
28 Novembre 2017 | |||
17h30 | Slovacchia | 1 - 3 | Irlanda del Nord |
20h00 | Olanda | 0 - 0 | Irlanda |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | Irlanda | 2 - 1 | Slovacchia |
20h00 | Olanda | 7 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
10 Aprile 2018 | |||
20h00 | Irlanda | 0 - 2 | Olanda |
20h30 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 3 | Norvegia |
8 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h30 | Irlanda | 0 - 2 | Norvegia |
20h30 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 5 | Olanda |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 0 | Irlanda |
20h00 | Olanda | 1 - 0 | Slovacchia |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
18h30 | Irlanda | 4 - 0 | Irlanda del Nord |
20h00 | Slovacchia | 0 - 4 | Norvegia |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 1 | Olanda |
20h30 | Irlanda del Nord | 0 - 1 | Slovacchia |
15 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 1 | Croazia |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Croazia | 0 - 2 | Svezia |
18h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 6 | Danimarca |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
15h30 | Ungheria | 2 - 2 | Croazia |
20 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h15 | Svezia | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Danimarca |
24 Ottobre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Croazia | 0 - 4 | Danimarca |
18h45 | Svezia | 5 - 0 | Ungheria |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Ungheria | 0 - 1 | Ucraina |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Croazia | 0 - 3 | Ucraina |
18h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 4 | Svezia |
9 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Croazia | 1 - 3 | Ungheria |
18h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 0 | Ucraina |
7 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h45 | Svezia | 4 - 0 | Croazia |
8 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 5 | Danimarca |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Ucraina | 1 - 0 | Svezia |
18h00 | Danimarca | 5 - 1 | Ungheria |
30 Agosto 2018 | |||
18h45 | Svezia | 3 - 0 | Ucraina |
19h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 1 | Croazia |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Danimarca | 0 - 1 | Svezia |
17h00 | Ucraina | 2 - 0 | Ungheria |
14 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 8 | Repubblica Ceca |
16 Settembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Germania | 6 - 0 | Slovenia |
18 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h15 | Islanda | 8 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 0 - 1 | Germania |
20 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Germania | 2 - 3 | Islanda |
18h00 | Slovenia | 0 - 4 | Repubblica Ceca |
24 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h10 | Germania | 11 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 1 - 1 | Islanda |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
14h00 | Slovenia | 5 - 0 | Isole Faroe |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Slovenia | 0 - 2 | Islanda |
7 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h15 | Germania | 4 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca |
10 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Slovenia | 0 - 4 | Germania |
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 5 | Islanda |
7 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 4 | Slovenia |
11 Giugno 2018 | |||
20h00 | Islanda | 2 - 0 | Slovenia |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
17h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 1 | Isole Faroe |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
16h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 0 | Slovenia |
1 Settembre 2018 | |||
16h55 | Islanda | 0 - 2 | Germania |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Isole Faroe | 0 - 8 | Germania |
17h00 | Islanda | 1 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca |
15 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h30 | Italia | 5 - 0 | Moldavia |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Romania | 0 - 1 | Italia |
20h15 | Belgio | 12 - 0 | Moldavia |
20 Ottobre 2017 | |||
20h30 | Belgio | 3 - 2 | Romania |
24 Ottobre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 | Romania |
18h00 | Portogallo | 0 - 1 | Belgio |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Portogallo | 8 - 0 | Moldavia |
28 Novembre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Romania | 3 - 1 | Moldavia |
18h00 | Portogallo | 0 - 1 | Italia |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
12h00 | Moldavia | 1 - 3 | Italia |
19h30 | Belgio | 1 - 1 | Portogallo |
10 Aprile 2018 | |||
18h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 0 | Romania |
18h00 | Italia | 2 - 1 | Belgio |
8 Giugno 2018 | |||
20h45 | Italia | 3 - 0 | Portogallo |
10 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 7 | Belgio |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
19h00 | Romania | 1 - 1 | Portogallo |
30 Agosto 2018 | |||
18h00 | Moldavia | 0 - 7 | Portogallo |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
19h00 | Romania | 0 - 1 | Belgio |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Belgio | 2 - 1 | Italia |
18h00 | Portogallo | 5 - 1 | Romania |
19 Settembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Serbia | 0 - 4 | Austria |
19 Ottobre 2017 | |||
15h30 | Serbia | 2 - 0 | Israele |
22 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 0 | Serbia |
23 Ottobre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Israele | 0 - 6 | Spagna |
23 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h30 | Austria | 2 - 0 | Israele |
24 Novembre 2017 | |||
16h30 | Serbia | 1 - 2 | Spagna |
26 Novembre 2017 | |||
13h00 | Finlandia | 4 - 0 | Israele |
28 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h15 | Spagna | 4 - 0 | Austria |
22 Gennaio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Israele | 0 - 0 | Finlandia |
5 Aprile 2018 | |||
19h00 | Austria | 1 - 1 | Serbia |
6 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h05 | Finlandia | 0 - 2 | Spagna |
10 Aprile 2018 | |||
16h00 | Israele | 0 - 1 | Serbia |
20h30 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Spagna |
7 Giugno 2018 | |||
20h30 | Spagna | 2 - 0 | Israele |
8 Giugno 2018 | |||
17h00 | Finlandia | 0 - 2 | Austria |
12 Giugno 2018 | |||
18h00 | Serbia | 0 - 2 | Finlandia |
18h30 | Israele | 0 - 6 | Austria |
31 Agosto 2018 | |||
19h00 | Spagna | 5 - 1 | Finlandia |
4 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | Austria | 4 - 1 | Finlandia |
20h30 | Spagna | 3 - 0 | Serbia |
5 Ottobre 2018 | |||
20h00 | Olanda | 2 - 0 | Danimarca |
20h30 | Belgio | 2 - 2 | Svizzera |
9 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Danimarca | 1 - 2 | Olanda |
19h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 1 | Belgio |
9 Novembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 | Svizzera |
13 Novembre 2018 | |||
19h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 1 | Olanda |