Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
9 Agosto 2019 - 25 Agosto 2019
Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | 2 - 1 | Buildcon FC (ZAM) | ||
10/08/2019 - 15h00 | Buildcon FC (ZAM) | 0 - 1 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h00 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | 1 - 1 | Buildcon FC (ZAM) |
Saint-Louis Suns United (SEY) | 0 - 2 | TS Galaxy FC (RSA) | ||
11/08/2019 - 15h00 | TS Galaxy FC (RSA) | 1 - 0 | Saint-Louis Suns United (SEY) | |
25/08/2019 - 14h00 | Saint-Louis Suns United (SEY) | 0 - 1 | TS Galaxy FC (RSA) |
Santoba FC (GUI) | 5 - 4 | Niger Tornadoes FC (NGR) | ||
10/08/2019 - 17h00 | Niger Tornadoes FC (NGR) | 1 - 2 | Santoba FC (GUI) | |
23/08/2019 - 18h00 | Santoba FC (GUI) | 3 - 3 | Niger Tornadoes FC (NGR) |
Rukinzo FC (BDI) | 0 - 5 | Triangle United FC (ZIM) | ||
11/08/2019 - 18h00 | Triangle United FC (ZIM) | 5 - 0 | Rukinzo FC (BDI) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h00 | Rukinzo FC (BDI) | 0 - 0 | Triangle United FC (ZIM) |
Masters Security FC (MAW) | 0 - 3 | Proline FC (UGA) | ||
10/08/2019 - 15h00 | Proline FC (UGA) | 3 - 0 | Masters Security FC (MAW) | |
24/08/2019 - 14h30 | Masters Security FC (MAW) | 0 - 0 | Proline FC (UGA) |
Malindi FC (ZAN) | 1 - 0 | Mogadishu City (SOM) | ||
11/08/2019 - 15h00 | Mogadishu City (SOM) | 0 - 0 | Malindi FC (ZAN) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h00 | Malindi FC (ZAN) | 1 - 0 | Mogadishu City (SOM) |
LISCR FC (LBR) | 0 - 3 | Maranatha FC (TOG) | ||
11/08/2019 - 17h00 | Maranatha FC (TOG) | 3 - 0 | LISCR FC (LBR) | |
25/08/2019 - 17h30 | LISCR FC (LBR) | 0 - 0 | Maranatha FC (TOG) |
Kinondoni MC FC (TAN) | 1 - 2 | AS Kigali (RWA) | ||
10/08/2019 - 15h00 | AS Kigali (RWA) | 0 - 0 | Kinondoni MC FC (TAN) | |
24/08/2019 - 18h00 | Kinondoni MC FC (TAN) | 1 - 2 | AS Kigali (RWA) |
Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 2 - 3 | Bolton City Youth Club (MRI) | ||
11/08/2019 - 13h00 | Bolton City Youth Club (MRI) | 3 - 1 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | |
25/08/2019 - 15h45 | Jwaneng Galaxy FC (BOT) | 1 - 0 | Bolton City Youth Club (MRI) |
Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 7 - 0 | ASC Snim (MTN) | ||
10/08/2019 - 19h00 | ASC Snim (MTN) | 0 - 5 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | |
24/08/2019 - 17h00 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 2 - 0 | ASC Snim (MTN) |
Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 4 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (CMR) | ||
12/08/2019 - 14h30 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (CMR) | 0 - 2 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | |
12/08/2019 - 18h00 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 2 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (CMR) |
CI Kamsar (GUI) | 1 - 3 | Paradou AC (ALG) | ||
09/08/2019 - 22h00 | Paradou AC (ALG) | 3 - 0 | CI Kamsar (GUI) | |
24/08/2019 - 18h00 | CI Kamsar (GUI) | 1 - 0 | Paradou AC (ALG) |
Azam FC (TAN) | 3 - 2 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | ||
11/08/2019 - 15h00 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) | 1 - 0 | Azam FC (TAN) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h00 | Azam FC (TAN) | 3 - 1 | Fasil Kenema SC (ETH) |
Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | 4 - 1 | Akonangui FC (GEQ) | ||
10/08/2019 - 17h00 | Akonangui FC (GEQ) | 1 - 1 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | |
24/08/2019 - 17h00 | Ashanti Gold SC (GHA) | 3 - 0 | Akonangui FC (GEQ) |
AS Maniema Union (COD) | 2 - 2 | AS Pélican (GAB) | ||
10/08/2019 - 16h30 | AS Pélican (GAB) | 1 - 1 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | |
25/08/2019 - 15h30 | AS Maniema Union (COD) | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | AS Pélican (GAB) |
AS CotonTchad (CHA) | 0 - 4 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | ||
10/08/2019 - 21h45 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 2 - 0 | AS CotonTchad (CHA) | |
24/08/2019 - 16h30 | AS CotonTchad (CHA) | 0 - 2 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) |
Amarat United FC (SSU) | 1 - 5 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | ||
11/08/2019 - 17h30 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) | 5 - 1 | Amarat United FC (SSU) | |
25/08/2019 - 15h00 | Amarat United FC (SSU) | 0 - 0 | US Ben Guerdane (TUN) |
Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | 4 - 1 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | ||
11/08/2019 - 18h00 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 1 - 1 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | |
23/08/2019 - 18h00 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | 3 - 0 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) |
Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 3 - 1 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | ||
11/08/2019 - 18h00 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | |
25/08/2019 - 18h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 2 - 0 | US Gendarmerie Nationale (NIG) |
Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Bandari FC (KEN) | ||
10/08/2019 - 14h00 | Bandari FC (KEN) | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | |
23/08/2019 - 19h30 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Bandari FC (KEN) |
Pyramids FC (EGY) | 5 - 1 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | ||
10/08/2019 - 20h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 4 - 1 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | |
25/08/2019 - 16h30 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | 0 - 1 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |