Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
12 Febbraio 2023 | |||
14h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 4 - 1 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) |
20h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 3 - 0 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) |
19 Febbraio 2023 | |||
14h00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 1 - 2 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) |
17h00 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 1 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
26 Febbraio 2023 | |||
14h00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 1 - 0 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) |
20h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) |
8 Marzo 2023 | |||
14h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | USM Alger (ALG) |
17h00 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 1 - 1 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) |
19 Marzo 2023 | |||
14h00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 1 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
18h00 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 4 - 1 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
22h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 3 - 2 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) |
22h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 4 - 1 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) |
12 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 0 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) |
17h00 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 3 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
19 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 3 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
20h00 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 0 - 0 | Diables Noirs (CGO) |
26 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Diables Noirs (CGO) |
20h00 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 0 - 1 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
8 Marzo 2023 | |||
20h00 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 0 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
9 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 3 - 1 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) |
19 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 2 - 2 | Diables Noirs (CGO) |
20h00 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 1 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 0 - 0 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) |
18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
12 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 1 - 1 | Future FC (EGY) |
20h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 2 - 2 | FAR Rabat (MAR) |
19 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | Future FC (EGY) | 1 - 1 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
20h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 5 - 1 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) |
26 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 1 - 0 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) |
20h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 2 - 0 | Future FC (EGY) |
8 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 1 - 4 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
20h00 | Future FC (EGY) | 2 - 0 | FAR Rabat (MAR) |
19 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | Future FC (EGY) | 3 - 0 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) |
20h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 1 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
22h00 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 1 - 1 | FAR Rabat (MAR) |
22h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 2 - 1 | Future FC (EGY) |
12 Febbraio 2023 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) |
17h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 2 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
19 Febbraio 2023 | |||
17h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 1 - 1 | US Monastir (TUN) |
17h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 3 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
26 Febbraio 2023 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 2 | US Monastir (TUN) |
17h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 1 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
8 Marzo 2023 | |||
14h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 1 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
17h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 2 - 0 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) |
19 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 2 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
17h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 2 - 0 | US Monastir (TUN) |
2 Aprile 2023 | |||
15h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 0 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
22h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 2 - 1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) |
23 Aprile 2023 | |||
15h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 0 - 2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
18h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 0 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
18h00 | Pyramids FC (EGY) | 1 - 1 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) |
21h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 2 - 0 | FAR Rabat (MAR) |
30 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 0 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
18h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 1 - 0 | Pyramids FC (EGY) |
18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | US Monastir (TUN) |
21h00 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 3 - 2 | USM Alger (ALG) |
10 Maggio 2023 | |||
15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 2 - 0 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) |
18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 0 - 0 | USM Alger (ALG) |
17 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h00 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 1 - 2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
21h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 2 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |
28 Maggio 2023 | |||
15h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 2 | USM Alger (ALG) |
3 Giugno 2023 | |||
21h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 0 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
1 | USM Alger (ALG) | 9 |
2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 9 |
3 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 8 |
4 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 8 |
5 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 7 |
6 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (COD) | 6 |
1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI. | 4 |
2 | FAR Rabat (MAR) | 4 |
3 | Future FC (EGY) | 4 |
4 | USM Alger (ALG) | 4 |
5 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 3 |
6 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 3 |
1 | Al Akhdar SC (LBA) | 5 |
2 | Marumo Gallants FC (RSA) | 5 |
3 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 5 |
4 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI. | 4 |
5 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 4 |
6 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 4 |
0-0 | 25 | 15 % | 1-0 | 23 | 14 % | 2-0 | 20 | 12 % |
1-1 | 18 | 11 % | 3-0 | 17 | 10 % | 0-1 | 11 | 7 % |
2-1 | 9 | 6 % | 0-2 | 7 | 4 % | 3-1 | 6 | 4 % |
1-2 | 5 | 3 % | 4-1 | 4 | 2 % | 4-0 | 3 | 2 % |
7-0 | 2 | 1 % | 3-2 | 2 | 1 % | 2-2 | 2 | 1 % |
0-3 | 2 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 5-0 | 1 | 1 % |
4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % |
1-3 | 1 | 1 % |