Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
27 Novembre 2018 - 5 Dicembre 2018
Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 1 - 1 | AS Nyuki (COD) | ||
28/11/2018 - 18h00 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 1 - 0 | AS Nyuki (COD) | |
05/12/2018 - 15h30 | AS Nyuki (COD) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) |
AS CotonTchad (CHA) | 3 - 1 | Gomido FC (TOG) | ||
28/11/2018 - 15h30 | AS CotonTchad (CHA) | 2 - 0 | Gomido FC (TOG) | |
05/12/2018 - 16h00 | Gomido FC (TOG) | 1 - 1 | AS CotonTchad (CHA) |
ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | 1 - 2 | CD Unidad Malabo (GEQ) | ||
28/11/2018 - 12h30 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | 0 - 0 | CD Unidad Malabo (GEQ) | |
05/12/2018 - 18h00 | CD Unidad Malabo (GEQ) | 2 - 1 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) |
Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (GAB) | 1 - 1 | Silver Strikers FC (MAW) | ||
28/11/2018 - 15h30 | Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (GAB) | 1 - 0 | Silver Strikers FC (MAW) | |
05/12/2018 - 13h30 | Silver Strikers FC (MAW) | 1 - 0 (2 pen 3) | Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (GAB) |
Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 5 - 2 | Anges de Fatima (CAF) | ||
28/11/2018 - 15h30 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) | 4 - 1 | Anges de Fatima (CAF) | |
05/12/2018 - 15h30 | Anges de Fatima (CAF) | 1 - 1 | Daring Club Motema Pembe (COD) |
Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 5 - 1 | Defence Force SC (ETH) | ||
28/11/2018 - 16h00 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) | 2 - 0 | Defence Force SC (ETH) | |
05/12/2018 - 14h00 | Defence Force SC (ETH) | 1 - 3 | Enugu Rangers (NGR) |
FC San Pédro (CIV) | 2 - 1 | Armed Forces (GAM) | ||
27/11/2018 - 17h00 | FC San Pédro (CIV) | 1 - 1 | Armed Forces (GAM) | |
04/12/2018 - 14h00 | Armed Forces (GAM) | 0 - 1 | FC San Pédro (CIV) |
Free State Stars (RSA) | 0 - 1 | Mukura Victory Sports FC (RWA) | ||
28/11/2018 - 14h00 | Free State Stars (RSA) | 0 - 0 | Mukura Victory Sports FC (RWA) | |
05/12/2018 - 14h30 | Mukura Victory Sports FC (RWA) | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars (RSA) |
Génération Foot (SEN) | 1 - 0 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | ||
28/11/2018 - 17h30 | Génération Foot (SEN) | 0 - 0 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | |
04/12/2018 - 17h00 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | 0 - 1 | Génération Foot (SEN) |
Green Buffaloes FC (ZAM) | 2 - 0 | Al Merreikh Juba (SSU) | ||
28/11/2018 - 14h00 | Green Buffaloes FC (ZAM) | 2 - 0 | Al Merreikh Juba (SSU) | |
05/12/2018 - 14h00 | Al Merreikh Juba (SSU) | 0 - 0 | Green Buffaloes FC (ZAM) |
Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 5 - 2 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | ||
27/11/2018 - 14h00 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 2 - 0 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | |
05/12/2018 - 14h00 | Young Buffaloes (SWZ) | 2 - 3 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) |
HUSA Agadir (MAR) | 4 - 0 | AS GNN (NIG) | ||
27/11/2018 - 18h00 | HUSA Agadir (MAR) | 4 - 0 | AS GNN (NIG) | |
04/12/2018 - 16h30 | AS GNN (NIG) | 0 - 0 | HUSA Agadir (MAR) |
NA Hussein Dey (ALG) | 3 - 1 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | ||
27/11/2018 - 18h00 | NA Hussein Dey (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | |
04/12/2018 - 15h30 | Diables Noirs (CGO) | 1 - 1 | NA Hussein Dey (ALG) |
Kaizer Chiefs FC (RSA) | 5 - 2 | Zimamoto FC (ZAN) | ||
28/11/2018 - 18h30 | Kaizer Chiefs FC (RSA) | 4 - 0 | Zimamoto FC (ZAN) | |
04/12/2018 - 14h00 | Zimamoto FC (ZAN) | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC (RSA) |
FC Kariobangi Sharks (KEN) | 9 - 1 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | ||
27/11/2018 - 14h00 | FC Kariobangi Sharks (KEN) | 6 - 1 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | |
05/12/2018 - 14h00 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 0 - 3 | FC Kariobangi Sharks (KEN) |
Miracle Club de Bandrani (COM) | 0 - 11 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | ||
28/11/2018 - 13h00 | Miracle Club de Bandrani (COM) | 0 - 8 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | |
05/12/2018 - 18h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | Annullato | Miracle Club de Bandrani (COM) |
Mtibwa Sugar FC (TAN) | 5 - 0 | Northern Dynamo FC (SEY) | ||
27/11/2018 - 14h00 | Mtibwa Sugar FC (TAN) | 4 - 0 | Northern Dynamo FC (SEY) | |
04/12/2018 - 14h30 | Northern Dynamo FC (SEY) | 0 - 1 | Mtibwa Sugar FC (TAN) |
New Star de Douala (CMR) | 4 - 1 | Vital'O F.C. (BDI) | ||
28/11/2018 - 15h00 | New Star de Douala (CMR) | 0 - 0 | Vital'O F.C. (BDI) | |
05/12/2018 - 14h00 | Vital'O F.C. (BDI) | 1 - 4 | New Star de Douala (CMR) |
Nouakchott King's (MTN) | 2 - 2 | Stade d'Abidjan (CIV) | ||
27/11/2018 - 18h00 | Nouakchott King's (MTN) | 1 - 2 | Stade d'Abidjan (CIV) | |
04/12/2018 - 17h00 | Stade d'Abidjan (CIV) | 0 - 1 | Nouakchott King's (MTN) |
Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 6 - 0 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | ||
27/11/2018 - 16h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 4 - 0 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | |
05/12/2018 - 18h00 | Orapa United FC (BOT) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
Salitas FC (BUR) | 3 - 3 | Wakriya AC (GUI) | ||
27/11/2018 - 19h00 | Salitas FC (BUR) | 2 - 0 | Wakriya AC (GUI) | |
04/12/2018 - 17h30 | Wakriya AC (GUI) | 3 - 1 | Salitas FC (BUR) |
USM Bel-Abbès (ALG) | 4 - 1 | LISCR FC (LBR) | ||
27/11/2018 - 15h30 | USM Bel-Abbès (ALG) | 4 - 0 | LISCR FC (LBR) | |
05/12/2018 - 17h00 | LISCR FC (LBR) | 1 - 0 | USM Bel-Abbès (ALG) |
Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Eding Sport FC (CMR) | ||
28/11/2018 - 14h00 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Eding Sport FC (CMR) | |
04/12/2018 - 14h00 | Eding Sport FC (CMR) | 0 - 1 (forfait) | Asante Kotoko (GHA) |