Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
13 Febbraio 2015 - 1 Marzo 2015
Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 2 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (CMR) | ||
14/02/2015 - 15h30 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (CMR) | 0 - 1 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | |
01/03/2015 - 16h00 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 1 - 0 | Panthère Sportive du Ndé (CMR) |
Power Dynamos F.C. (ZAM) | 2 - 1 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | ||
14/02/2015 - 18h00 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Power Dynamos F.C. (ZAM) | |
01/03/2015 - 16h00 | Power Dynamos F.C. (ZAM) | 2 - 0 | Al-Khartoum SC (SUD) |
Polisi FC (ZAN) | 1 - 8 | CF Mounana (GAB) | ||
15/02/2015 - 15h30 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 5 - 0 | Polisi FC (ZAN) | |
01/03/2015 - 16h00 | Polisi FC (ZAN) | 1 - 3 | CF Mounana (GAB) |
Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | 0 - 3 | Benfica de Luanda (ANG) | ||
13/02/2015 - 18h00 | Benfica de Luanda (ANG) | 2 - 0 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | |
01/03/2015 - 16h00 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | 0 - 1 | Benfica de Luanda (ANG) |
Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | 7 - 3 | Petite Rivière Noire SC (MRI) | ||
14/02/2015 - 12h00 | Petite Rivière Noire SC (MRI) | 1 - 2 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | |
01/03/2015 - 16h00 | Ferroviário da Beira (MOZ) | 5 - 2 | Petite Rivière Noire SC (MRI) |
CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | 3 - 5 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) | ||
15/02/2015 - 16h00 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) | 2 - 0 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | |
28/02/2015 - 15h30 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | 3 - 3 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) |
Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | 4 - 0 | RC Bobo Dioulasso (BUR) | ||
14/02/2015 - 16h30 | RC Bobo Dioulasso (BUR) | 0 - 1 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Warri Wolves F.C. (NGR) | 3 - 0 | RC Bobo Dioulasso (BUR) |
Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 3 - 3 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | ||
14/02/2015 - 17h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 3 - 0 (7 pen 6) | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) |
Onze Créateurs de Niaréla (MLI) | 2 - 2 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | ||
13/02/2015 - 19h00 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 2 - 1 | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla (MLI) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla (MLI) | 1 - 0 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) |
FC Platinum (ZIM) | 4 - 2 | Sofapaka (KEN) | ||
15/02/2015 - 13h00 | Sofapaka (KEN) | 1 - 2 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | |
28/02/2015 - 15h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 2 - 1 | Sofapaka (KEN) |
Botswana Defence Force XI FC (BOT) | 2 - 3 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
14/02/2015 - 14h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 2 - 0 | Botswana Defence Force XI FC (BOT) | |
27/02/2015 - 18h00 | Botswana Defence Force XI FC (BOT) | 2 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
FC Fassell (LBR) | 3 - 4 | Horoya AC (GUI) | ||
15/02/2015 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 1 - 0 | FC Fassell (LBR) | |
22/02/2015 - 16h00 | FC Fassell (LBR) | 3 - 3 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
Kamboi Eagles FC (SLE) | 1 - 2 | ASO Chlef (ALG) | ||
15/02/2015 - 18h00 | ASO Chlef (ALG) | 2 - 0 | Kamboi Eagles FC (SLE) | |
20/02/2015 - 16h00 | Kamboi Eagles FC (SLE) | 1 - 0 | ASO Chlef (ALG) |
Accra Hearts of Oak SC (GHA) | 1 - 0 | AS Police (NIG) | ||
15/02/2015 - 16h00 | Accra Hearts of Oak SC (GHA) | 1 - 0 | AS Police (NIG) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | AS Police (NIG) | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts of Oak SC (GHA) |
Unisport Bafang (CMR) | 2 - 3 | Olympique de Ngor (SEN) | ||
15/02/2015 - 15h30 | Unisport Bafang (CMR) | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Ngor (SEN) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Olympique de Ngor (SEN) | 3 - 1 | Unisport Bafang (CMR) |
MC Alger (ALG) | 0 - 2 | Sahel SC (NIG) | ||
14/02/2015 - 16h00 | MC Alger (ALG) | 0 - 0 | Sahel SC (NIG) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Sahel SC (NIG) | 2 - 0 | MC Alger (ALG) |
Leones Vegetarianos FC (GEQ) | 1 - 1 | Dolphins FC (NGR) | ||
14/02/2015 - 16h00 | Leones Vegetarianos FC (GEQ) | 1 - 0 | Dolphins FC (NGR) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Dolphins FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 (5 pen 3) | Leones Vegetarianos FC (GEQ) |
Etoile du Congo (CGO) | 2 - 3 | FC MK Etanchéité (COD) | ||
14/02/2015 - 16h00 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | 1 - 2 | FC MK Etanchéité (COD) | |
27/02/2015 - 15h30 | FC MK Etanchéité (COD) | 1 - 1 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) |
Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 2 - 5 | Dedebit FC (ETH) | ||
14/02/2015 - 15h00 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 2 - 3 | Dedebit FC (ETH) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Dedebit FC (ETH) | 2 - 0 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) |
Volcan Club de Moroni (COM) | 0 - 5 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | ||
14/02/2015 - 13h00 | Volcan Club de Moroni (COM) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | |
28/02/2015 - 18h30 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 4 - 0 | Volcan Club de Moroni (COM) |
Al-Ghazal FC (SSU) | 1 - 7 | Petrojet (EGY) | ||
13/02/2015 - 14h30 | Al-Ghazal FC (SSU) | 0 - 1 | Petrojet (EGY) | |
01/03/2015 - 16h00 | Petrojet (EGY) | 6 - 1 | Al-Ghazal FC (SSU) |
Uganda Revenue Authority SC (UGA) | 4 - 2 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | ||
13/02/2015 - 14h00 | Uganda Revenue Authority SC (UGA) | 3 - 2 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | |
28/02/2015 - 12h30 | ASSM Elgeco Plus (MAD) | 0 - 1 | Uganda Revenue Authority SC (UGA) |
Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | 1 - 7 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | ||
15/02/2015 - 14h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 6 - 1 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | |
28/02/2015 - 16h00 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | 0 - 1 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) |