Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
10 Marzo 2017 - 19 Marzo 2017
Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 1 - 1 | SM Sanga Balende (COD) | ||
11/03/2017 - 14h30 | SM Sanga Balende (COD) | 1 - 0 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | |
19/03/2017 - 18h00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 1 - 0 (5 pen 3) | SM Sanga Balende (COD) |
RSLAF FC (SLE) | 1 - 12 | Club Africain (TUN) | ||
12/03/2017 - 16h00 | Club Africain (TUN) | 9 - 1 | RSLAF FC (SLE) | |
19/03/2017 - 15h30 | RSLAF FC (SLE) | Annullato | Club Africain (TUN) |
Supersport United FC (RSA) | 6 - 3 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | ||
12/03/2017 - 17h30 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) | 3 - 2 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | |
19/03/2017 - 17h00 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | 4 - 0 | Al-Ahli Shendi (SUD) |
Young Sports Academy (CMR) | 1 - 6 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | ||
11/03/2017 - 18h00 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) | 5 - 0 | Young Sports Academy (CMR) | |
18/03/2017 - 15h00 | Young Sports Academy (CMR) | 1 - 1 | CS Sfaxien (TUN) |
Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 3 - 1 | Azam FC (TAN) | ||
12/03/2017 - 17h15 | Azam FC (TAN) | 1 - 0 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | |
19/03/2017 - 14h30 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 3 - 0 | Azam FC (TAN) |
Platinum Stars (RSA) | 3 - 2 | Vipers SC (UGA) | ||
11/03/2017 - 14h00 | Vipers SC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars (RSA) | |
18/03/2017 - 19h00 | Platinum Stars (RSA) | 3 - 1 | Vipers SC (UGA) |
JS Kabylie (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | ||
11/03/2017 - 15h30 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) | 0 - 0 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | |
18/03/2017 - 18h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Etoile du Congo (CGO) |
Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 3 - 2 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | ||
12/03/2017 - 18h00 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | 2 - 0 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | |
18/03/2017 - 18h00 | Al-Masry Club (EGY) | 3 - 0 | Djoliba AC (MLI) |
IR Tanger (MAR) | 3 - 1 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | ||
11/03/2017 - 17h30 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) | 1 - 0 | IR Tanger (MAR) | |
18/03/2017 - 18h00 | IR Tanger (MAR) | 3 - 0 | AS Kaloum Star (GUI) |
SC Gagnoa (CIV) | 2 - 3 | MAS Fez (MAR) | ||
12/03/2017 - 20h00 | MAS Fez (MAR) | 3 - 1 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | |
18/03/2017 - 16h00 | SC Gagnoa (CIV) | 1 - 0 | MAS Fez (MAR) |
Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 3 - 1 | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla (MLI) | ||
11/03/2017 - 18h00 | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla (MLI) | 1 - 0 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | |
18/03/2017 - 14h30 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 3 - 0 | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla (MLI) |
Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | 2 - 4 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | ||
10/03/2017 - 16h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 2 - 0 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | |
18/03/2017 - 14h00 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (BDI) | 2 - 2 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) |
Ngezi Platinum FC (ZIM) | 1 - 2 | C.R.D. Libolo (ANG) | ||
11/03/2017 - 15h00 | C.R.D. Libolo (ANG) | 2 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum FC (ZIM) | |
18/03/2017 - 13h00 | Ngezi Platinum FC (ZIM) | 0 - 0 | C.R.D. Libolo (ANG) |
FC Renaissance du Congo (COD) | 2 - 3 | MC Alger (ALG) | ||
10/03/2017 - 20h45 | MC Alger (ALG) | 2 - 0 | FC Renaissance du Congo (COD) | |
17/03/2017 - 15h30 | FC Renaissance du Congo (COD) | 2 - 1 | MC Alger (ALG) |
Ulinzi Stars (KEN) | 3 - 4 | Smouha SC (EGY) | ||
10/03/2017 - 17h00 | Smouha SC (EGY) | 4 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars (KEN) | |
18/03/2017 - 13h00 | Ulinzi Stars (KEN) | 3 - 0 | Smouha SC (EGY) |
APEJES Academy (CMR) | 1 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | ||
12/03/2017 - 17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | APEJES Academy (CMR) | |
19/03/2017 - 15h00 | APEJES Academy (CMR) | 1 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) |