Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Finlandia - 22 Luglio 2019 - 28 Luglio 2019 - Terra battuta
28 Lug - 11h25 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
27 Lug - 13h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
27 Lug - 14h40 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Blaz Rola | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
26 Lug - 14h35 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Lug - 14h40 | Blaz Rola | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-1 7-6 |
26 Lug - 16h05 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Pedja Krstin | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
26 Lug - 16h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Lug - 11h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Jeroen Vanneste | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
25 Lug - 11h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Filip Horansky | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
25 Lug - 11h10 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Guilherme Clezar | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Lug - 13h05 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Ivan Nedelko | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Lug - 13h20 | Blaz Rola | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Lug - 15h00 | Federico Coria | batte | Sadio Doumbia | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Lug - 15h05 | Elias Ymer | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
25 Lug - 17h40 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
23 Lug - 10h45 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 Lug - 10h45 | Filip Horansky | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
23 Lug - 13h10 | Gastão Elias | batte | Roberto Quiroz | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
23 Lug - 13h55 | Blaz Rola | batte | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
24 Lug - 09h40 | Sadio Doumbia | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
24 Lug - 09h40 | Guilherme Clezar | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Lug - 09h40 | Jeroen Vanneste | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Lug - 11h30 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
24 Lug - 11h40 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Lug - 13h15 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
24 Lug - 13h45 | Elias Ymer | batte | Eero Vasa | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Lug - 13h50 | Federico Coria | batte | Renzo Olivo | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
24 Lug - 15h10 | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | batte | Matteo Viola | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
24 Lug - 16h50 | Ivan Nedelko | batte | Jürgen Zopp | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
24 Lug - 16h55 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
24 Lug - 17h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |