Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Uzbekistan - 13 Maggio 2019 - 19 Maggio 2019 - Terra battuta
19 Mag - 10h25 | Joao Menezes | batte | Corentin Moutet | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Mag - 09h45 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-4 0-6 6-2 |
19 Mag - 09h35 | Joao Menezes | batte | Sumit Nagal | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mag - 08h10 | Joao Menezes | batte | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Mag - 08h10 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Mag - 09h55 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 5-2 ab. |
17 Mag - 10h05 | Andrej Martin | batte | José Hernández-Fernández | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
16 Mag - 08h05 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mag - 08h10 | Uladzimir Ignatik | batte | Ulises Blanch | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
16 Mag - 08h10 | Joao Menezes | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Mag - 09h30 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mag - 09h45 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Pavel Kotov | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mag - 11h05 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Dmitry Popko | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mag - 11h15 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | batte | Lucas Miedler | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Mag - 12h00 | Andrej Martin | batte | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mag - 08h40 | Roberto Cid Subervi | batte | Renzo Olivo | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
14 Mag - 08h50 | Uladzimir Ignatik | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
14 Mag - 09h20 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
14 Mag - 11h10 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Antoine Escoffier | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mag - 11h40 | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | batte | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mag - 11h50 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Sadio Doumbia | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
14 Mag - 12h10 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mag - 13h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Guilherme Clezar | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Mag - 07h35 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | batte | Sergey Fomin | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Mag - 07h45 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 6-3 7-6 |
15 Mag - 08h45 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mag - 09h10 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
15 Mag - 09h50 | Denis Yevseyev | batte | Marcelo Arévalo | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
15 Mag - 10h15 | Ulises Blanch | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Mag - 11h55 | Joao Menezes | batte | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Mag - 11h55 | Andrej Martin | batte | Evgenii Tyurnev | 6-3 6-4 |