Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 8 Luglio 2019 - 14 Luglio 2019 - Terra battuta
14 Lug - 21h15 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-0 1-6 7-6 |
13 Lug - 19h10 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Lug - 21h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
12 Lug - 13h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
12 Lug - 15h40 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Lug - 19h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
12 Lug - 21h50 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Lug - 12h40 | Federico Gaio | batte | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Lug - 12h40 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Lug - 13h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Lug - 14h00 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 4-6 7-6 0-0 ab. |
11 Lug - 15h10 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Lug - 15h50 | Gianluigi Quinzi | batte | Guilherme Clezar | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
11 Lug - 19h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Lug - 21h20 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Federico Coria | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
9 Lug - 12h25 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
9 Lug - 14h20 | Federico Coria | batte | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 4-2 ab. |
9 Lug - 16h05 | Emilio Gómez | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Lug - 18h05 | Roberto Quiroz | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
9 Lug - 19h00 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Aldin Setkic | w.o. |
9 Lug - 19h25 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Lug - 21h25 | Federico Gaio | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Lug - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
10 Lug - 11h15 | Stefano Napolitano | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Lug - 12h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Lug - 14h45 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | José Hernández-Fernández | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Lug - 15h10 | Gianluigi Quinzi | batte | Filip Horansky | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
10 Lug - 16h45 | Guilherme Clezar | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
10 Lug - 17h25 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Lug - 19h35 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Giulio Zeppieri | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Lug - 22h00 | Paolo Lorenzi | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 6-1 7-6 |