Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia - 3 Giugno 2019 - 9 Giugno 2019 - Terra battuta
9 Giu - 13h10 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
8 Giu - 10h40 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Andrea Vavassori | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Giu - 12h10 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Giu - 11h40 | Andrea Vavassori | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-1 |
7 Giu - 13h45 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Gianluca Mager | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
7 Giu - 16h25 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
7 Giu - 18h45 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Pedro Sousa | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Giu - 11h05 | Andrea Vavassori | batte | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-2 |
6 Giu - 11h05 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
6 Giu - 11h05 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-1 6-1 |
6 Giu - 12h20 | Quentin Halys | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
6 Giu - 13h15 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Joao Domingues | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
6 Giu - 13h25 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Daniel Masur | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
6 Giu - 14h45 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Dennis Novak | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
6 Giu - 17h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Giu - 13h05 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Giu - 14h15 | Daniel Masur | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 5-0 ab. |
4 Giu - 14h45 | Dennis Novak | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-0 6-4 |
4 Giu - 14h55 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Elias Ymer | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
4 Giu - 15h10 | Oscar Otte | batte | Alessandro Bega | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
4 Giu - 16h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
4 Giu - 17h30 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Giu - 17h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 6-0 |
5 Giu - 10h10 | Joao Domingues | batte | Sekou Bangoura | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Giu - 10h10 | Andrea Vavassori | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Giu - 10h10 | Filippo Baldi | batte | José Hernández-Fernández | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
5 Giu - 11h55 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Christopher Heyman | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Giu - 12h00 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5 Giu - 12h40 | Quentin Halys | batte | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Giu - 14h25 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Sumit Nagal | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
5 Giu - 17h30 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Blaz Rola | 6-4 7-6 |