Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Cina - 28 Ottobre 2019 - 3 Novembre 2019 - Cemento
3 Nov - 03h40 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Zhe Li | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
2 Nov - 03h40 | Zhe Li | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Nov - 05h20 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-1 4-1 ab. |
1 Nov - 04h40 | Zhe Li | batte | Roman Safiullin | 6-7 6-1 7-5 |
1 Nov - 04h40 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 7-5 6-2 |
1 Nov - 06h15 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Jason Jung | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
1 Nov - 07h20 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Go Soeda | 7-6 6-4 |
31 Ott - 03h10 | Jason Jung | batte | Tung-lin Wu | 7-6 6-4 |
31 Ott - 03h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
31 Ott - 03h10 | Zhe Li | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Ott - 03h10 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Ott - 04h45 | Go Soeda | batte | Yan Bai | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
31 Ott - 05h00 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
31 Ott - 05h10 | Denis Yevseyev | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
31 Ott - 07h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
29 Ott - 04h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Duck Hee Lee | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Ott - 04h40 | Go Soeda | batte | Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
29 Ott - 04h45 | Denis Yevseyev | batte | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Ott - 05h25 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Ivan Nedelko | 7-6 6-1 |
29 Ott - 07h30 | Jason Jung | batte | Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Ott - 08h20 | Yan Bai | batte | Khumoyun Sultanov | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Ott - 03h10 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | batte | Christopher Eubanks | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Ott - 03h10 | Zhe Li | batte | Malek Jaziri | 4-6 6-4 5-0 ab. |
30 Ott - 03h10 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Fajing Sun | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Ott - 03h10 | Borna Gojo | batte | Fabien Reboul | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Ott - 04h25 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Toshihide Matsui | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
30 Ott - 04h50 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Jonas Forejtek | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Ott - 05h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Ott - 05h30 | Tung-lin Wu | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 7-6 |
30 Ott - 06h00 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Ott - 07h10 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Denis Istomin | 4-6 7-5 2-0 ab. |