Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 8 Aprile 2019 - 14 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
14 Apr - 11h10 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 5-7 3-2 ab. |
13 Apr - 15h05 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr - 16h40 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Apr - 12h35 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Filip Horansky | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Apr - 12h40 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Apr - 16h05 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Apr - 18h15 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Apr - 10h10 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Apr - 11h30 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Thanasi Kokkinakis | w.o. |
11 Apr - 11h45 | Filip Horansky | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Apr - 12h10 | Stefano Napolitano | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Apr - 12h40 | Federico Coria | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Apr - 13h35 | Jacopo Berrettini | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 16h05 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Apr - 18h10 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
9 Apr - 15h35 | Stefano Napolitano | batte | Laurynas Grigelis | w.o. |
9 Apr - 15h40 | Oscar Otte | batte | Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Apr - 16h55 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
9 Apr - 17h30 | Filip Horansky | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
9 Apr - 17h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Apr - 17h45 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5 6-2 |
9 Apr - 20h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Jannik Sinner | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Apr - 10h10 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Apr - 10h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | batte | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
10 Apr - 10h10 | Jacopo Berrettini | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Apr - 10h15 | Gianluigi Quinzi | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
10 Apr - 11h40 | Federico Coria | batte | Mats Moraing | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h50 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Julian Ocleppo | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Apr - 12h25 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 13h00 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 5-1 ab. |
10 Apr - 13h55 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-4 |