Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bosnia ed Erzegovina - 9 Settembre 2019 - 15 Settembre 2019 - Terra battuta
15 Set - 12h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Set - 11h00 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Filip Horansky | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Set - 13h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
13 Set - 11h10 | Filip Horansky | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
13 Set - 11h20 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
13 Set - 14h25 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Federico Coria | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Set - 16h10 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Set - 10h40 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Matija Pecotic | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Set - 10h40 | Facundo Mena | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Set - 10h40 | Filip Horansky | batte | Andrea Collarini | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
12 Set - 11h50 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Carlos Berlocq | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Set - 12h25 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-0 5-7 6-1 |
12 Set - 13h05 | Federico Coria | batte | Danylo Kalenichenko | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Set - 14h10 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Marko Miladinovic | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
12 Set - 14h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Guilherme Clezar | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Set - 14h10 | Andrea Collarini | batte | Corentin Denolly | 5-0 ab. |
10 Set - 14h25 | Filip Horansky | batte | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Set - 14h25 | Federico Coria | batte | Vaclav Safranek | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
10 Set - 15h35 | Danylo Kalenichenko | batte | Danilo Petrovic | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
10 Set - 15h45 | Matija Pecotic | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
11 Set - 10h05 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Ivan Nedelko | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Set - 10h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Matej Sabanov | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Set - 10h10 | Facundo Mena | batte | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Set - 10h10 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Riccardo Balzerani | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Set - 11h20 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Set - 11h45 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Fabien Reboul | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
11 Set - 11h50 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Set - 12h10 | Carlos Berlocq | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Set - 14h20 | Guilherme Clezar | batte | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Set - 14h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Robin Haase | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Set - 16h10 | Marko Miladinovic | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 6-2 |