Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 8 Aprile 2019 - 14 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
14 Apr - 12h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Mikael Ymer | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
13 Apr - 11h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
13 Apr - 12h30 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | w.o. |
12 Apr - 11h05 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
12 Apr - 13h35 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
12 Apr - 16h30 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 7-5 6-0 |
12 Apr - 18h00 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | José Hernández-Fernández | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
11 Apr - 12h35 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 12h35 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Lukas Rosol | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
11 Apr - 13h00 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Apr - 15h20 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Apr - 17h10 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
11 Apr - 17h20 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Pedro Sousa | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Apr - 11h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-0 7-5 |
9 Apr - 12h50 | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Apr - 13h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Apr - 13h55 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
9 Apr - 14h25 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-0 6-4 |
9 Apr - 14h35 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h05 | Raul Brancaccio | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
10 Apr - 11h10 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h15 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Jan Choinski | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Apr - 12h25 | Lukas Rosol | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
10 Apr - 13h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Attila Balázs | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 13h55 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
10 Apr - 14h50 | Mario Vilella Martinez | batte | Facundo Argüello | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Apr - 16h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Arthur De Greef | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Apr - 16h35 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Apr - 17h55 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Tommy Robredo | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |