Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 6 Maggio 2019 - 12 Maggio 2019 - Terra battuta
12 Mag - 15h10 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Quentin Halys | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
11 Mag - 13h10 | Quentin Halys | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Mag - 14h50 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Hugo Nys | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Mag - 11h10 | Quentin Halys | batte | Gianluca Mager | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mag - 13h30 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Mag - 15h35 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Elias Ymer | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
11 Mag - 12h10 | Hugo Nys | batte | Daniel Masur | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
9 Mag - 11h10 | Quentin Halys | batte | Jan Satral | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Mag - 11h10 | Hugo Nys | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
9 Mag - 12h35 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
9 Mag - 13h45 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Enzo Couacaud | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Mag - 15h00 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Mag - 15h40 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Viktor Troicki | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Mag - 16h20 | Elias Ymer | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Mag - 17h05 | Daniel Masur | batte | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Mag - 13h00 | Jan Satral | batte | Marcos Giron | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
7 Mag - 15h15 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Yannick Maden | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
7 Mag - 15h25 | Gianluca Mager | batte | James Ward | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Mag - 18h30 | Viktor Troicki | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
8 Mag - 10h40 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Mag - 10h40 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Marcelo Arévalo | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Mag - 10h40 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Mag - 12h00 | Quentin Halys | batte | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 7-6 |
8 Mag - 12h10 | Hugo Nys | batte | Peter Polansky | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Mag - 12h40 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Mag - 14h05 | Daniel Masur | batte | Jonathan Kanar | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Mag - 14h05 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Steven Diez | 4-6 7-6 7-50 |
8 Mag - 14h55 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Mag - 15h35 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Mag - 16h45 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
8 Mag - 16h50 | Elias Ymer | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 6-1 |