Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 10 Giugno 2019 - 16 Giugno 2019 - Terra battuta
16 Giu - 14h45 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Giu - 12h35 | Elias Ymer | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Giu - 14h15 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
14 Giu - 14h25 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Giu - 16h40 | Elias Ymer | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Giu - 19h40 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Giu - 19h45 | Federico Gaio | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
13 Giu - 10h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Giu - 11h40 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Facundo Argüello | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Giu - 11h45 | Elias Ymer | batte | Maxime Janvier | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
13 Giu - 12h00 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
13 Giu - 13h50 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
13 Giu - 14h15 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Pedro Sousa | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Giu - 16h10 | Federico Gaio | batte | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Giu - 17h55 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
11 Giu - 13h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Giu - 15h00 | Hugo Gaston | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6 6-4 ab. |
12 Giu - 10h10 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Giu - 11h45 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Giu - 12h10 | Uladzimir Ignatik | batte | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 0-6 7-6 |
12 Giu - 13h10 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Giu - 13h45 | Corentin Moutet | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Giu - 14h40 | Facundo Argüello | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Giu - 15h30 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
12 Giu - 15h35 | Elias Ymer | batte | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Giu - 16h45 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
12 Giu - 17h35 | Federico Gaio | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Giu - 17h40 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
12 Giu - 18h15 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
12 Giu - 18h45 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Giu - 10h00 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Mathias Bourgue | w.o. |