Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Peru - 21 Ottobre 2019 - 27 Ottobre 2019 - Terra battuta
27 Ott - 19h05 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
26 Ott - 19h05 | Federico Coria | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 7-5 5-7 6-0 |
26 Ott - 22h00 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Ott - 19h20 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Ott - 21h05 | Federico Coria | batte | Joao Menezes | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
25 Ott - 23h25 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Ott - 01h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Ott - 17h40 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | batte | Andrea Collarini | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
24 Ott - 17h40 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Ott - 19h45 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Ott - 19h50 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Rafael Matos | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Ott - 20h20 | Federico Coria | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-2 6-1 |
24 Ott - 21h45 | Joao Menezes | batte | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
25 Ott - 00h00 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
25 Ott - 02h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Orlando Luz | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Ott - 17h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Ott - 18h40 | Mario Vilella Martinez | batte | Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
22 Ott - 20h50 | Federico Coria | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Ott - 21h25 | Joao Menezes | batte | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 6-1 3-0 ab. |
22 Ott - 22h45 | Orlando Luz | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Ott - 23h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Pedro Sousa | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Ott - 01h30 | Leonardo Mayer | batte | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Ott - 03h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Ott - 17h10 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Alejandro González | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Ott - 17h10 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Ott - 18h45 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Martin Cuevas | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Ott - 18h50 | Andrea Collarini | batte | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Ott - 19h30 | Rafael Matos | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 5-2 ab. |
23 Ott - 20h50 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Ott - 22h30 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Ott - 02h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Guilherme Clezar | 7-5 6-2 |