Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Kazakistan - 15 Luglio 2019 - 21 Luglio 2019 - Cemento
21 Lug - 09h05 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
20 Lug - 08h35 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Lug - 10h05 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Khumoyun Sultanov | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
19 Lug - 07h10 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Lug - 08h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Lug - 10h00 | Khumoyun Sultanov | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
19 Lug - 12h30 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Lug - 07h05 | Khumoyun Sultanov | batte | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Lug - 07h10 | Matteo Viola | batte | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Lug - 07h10 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Lug - 07h10 | Yunseong Chung | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
18 Lug - 08h30 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
18 Lug - 09h25 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Ji Sung Nam | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
18 Lug - 09h55 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Lug - 11h30 | Gastão Elias | batte | Mirza Basic | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
16 Lug - 07h15 | Gastão Elias | batte | Pavel Kotov | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Lug - 07h15 | Shuichi Sekiguchi | batte | Ze Zhang | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Lug - 08h45 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Konstantin Kravchuk | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Lug - 10h45 | Ji Sung Nam | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Lug - 11h35 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
16 Lug - 12h45 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Lug - 12h50 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Lug - 14h15 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Lug - 07h10 | Khumoyun Sultanov | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
17 Lug - 07h10 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Lug - 07h15 | Yunseong Chung | batte | Edan Leshem | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
17 Lug - 08h40 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Lug - 09h35 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Lug - 09h45 | Mirza Basic | batte | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
17 Lug - 11h00 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
17 Lug - 11h50 | Matteo Viola | batte | Sidharth Rawat | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |