Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Finlandia - Vantaa - 16 Febbraio 2021 - 18 Febbraio 2021
Scozia | 3 - 2 | Finlandia |
Kalle Koljonen | batte | Ciar Pringle | 21-16 21-13 |
Ilkka Nyqvist | batte | Holly Newall | 21-19 21-16 |
Christopher Grimley Adam Hall | battono | Eetu Heino Anton Kaisti | 21-17 21-18 |
Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | battono | Mathilda Lindholm Jenny Nyström | 19-21 21-8 21-11 |
Christopher Grimley Eleanor O'Donnell | battono | Anton Kaisti Inalotta Suutarinen | 22-20 19-21 21-18 |
Scozia | 1 - 4 | Germania |
Mark Lamsfuss Isabel Lohau | battono | Adam Hall Julie MacPherson | 21-14 21-13 |
Joshua Apiliga | batte | Max Weisskirchen | 21-17 21-12 |
Yvonne Li | batte | Rachel Sugden | 21-7 21-13 |
Mark Lamsfuss Marvin Emil Seidel | battono | Christopher Grimley Adam Hall | 21-19 21-9 |
Isabel Lohau Kilasu Ostermeyer | battono | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 21-12 21-14 |
Danimarca | 5 - 0 | Finlandia |
Viktor Axelsen | batte | Joakim Oldorff | 21-11 21-13 |
Line Christophersen | batte | Nella Nyqvist | 21-13 21-9 |
Mads Pieler Kolding Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | battono | Anton Monnberg Jesper Paul | 21-13 21-9 |
Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | battono | Mathilda Lindholm Jenny Nyström | 21-12 21-10 |
Mathias Christiansen Alexandra Bøje | battono | Jesper Paul Inalotta Suutarinen | 21-12 21-16 |
Danimarca | 3 - 2 | Germania |
Viktor Axelsen | batte | Fabian Roth | 21-6 21-9 |
Yvonne Li | batte | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-18 21-18 |
Mark Lamsfuss Marvin Emil Seidel | battono | Mads Pieler Kolding Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | 18-21 21-15 21-16 |
Alexandra Bøje Maiken Fruergaard | battono | Isabel Lohau Stine Susan Kuespert | 20-22 23-21 21-17 |
Niclas Nohr Amalie Magelund | battono | Jones Rafli Jansen Kilasu Ostermeyer | 21-19 14-21 21-16 |
Danimarca | 3 - 2 | Scozia |
Adam Hall Julie MacPherson | battono | Niclas Nohr Amalie Magelund | 24-22 21-16 |
Anders Antonsen | batte | Joshua Apiliga | 21-10 22-20 |
Line Christophersen | batte | Rachel Sugden | 21-15 25-23 |
Christopher Grimley Adam Hall | battono | Niclas Nohr Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | 21-8 21-18 |
Maiken Fruergaard Freja Ravn | battono | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 21-15 18-21 21-15 |
Germania | 5 - 0 | Finlandia |
Fabian Roth | batte | Kalle Koljonen | 21-11 21-18 |
Yvonne Li | batte | Nella Nyqvist | 21-8 21-9 |
Johannes Pistorius Marvin Emil Seidel | battono | Eetu Heino Anton Kaisti | 21-9 26-24 |
Isabel Lohau Stine Susan Kuespert | battono | Mathilda Lindholm Jenny Nyström | 21-6 21-15 |
Mark Lamsfuss Franziska Volkmann | battono | Anton Kaisti Inalotta Suutarinen | 21-18 21-14 |
Pos | Squadra | Giocatori | Vinto | Perso |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danimarca | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Germania | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Scozia | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 3 |