Attendere ...
Campionati Europei - Risultati Uomini 1998
Austria - Velden am Wörthersee - 4 Luglio 1998
1 | Spagna (Clemente Alonso Mckernan, Antonio Perez Morin, Raul Cordoba Zamorano) | 05:54:32 |
2 | Svezia (Andrea Vinaccia, Robert Schelin, Carl Danielsson) | 05:56:51 |
3 | Francia (Guillaume Dechavanne, Charly Loisel, Laurent Suppi) | 05:57:04 |
4 | Belgio (Frederik De Vreese, Axel Zeebroek, Frederik Van Lierde) | 05:59:01 |
5 | Russia (Leonid Ivanov, Andrey Greznev, Anton Chuchko) | 05:59:23 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Lubos Vicha, Milan Kulman, Petr Bartos) | 05:59:25 |
7 | Ungheria (János Szabó, Szabolcs Kaldau, Ferenc Bartos) | 06:00:34 |
8 | Austria (Gerald Horvath, Frederic Kohl, Andreas Köfer) | 06:00:37 |
9 | Germania (Maik Petzold, Rene Goehler, Thomas Wilke) | 06:00:55 |
10 | Olanda (Sander Berk, Raymond Pet, Jochem Kuzee) | 06:01:43 |
11 | Svizzera (Stephan Szekeres, Mike Aigroz, Mathias Hecht) | 06:02:07 |
12 | Gran Bretagna (Tim Don, Stuart Hayes, Gavin Smith) | 06:03:40 |
13 | Slovacchia (Tomas Brna, Filip Kristl, Jozef Gress) | 06:05:15 |
14 | Italia (Daniele Fiorentini, Ermanno Ciarrocchi, Andrea D'Aquino) | 06:08:57 |
15 | Portogallo (Paulo Antunes, Jose Coutinho, Pedro Jesus) | 06:27:36 |
1 | Svizzera (Markus Keller, Christoph Mauch, Reto Hug, Roger Fischlin, Jean-Christophe Guinchard) | 55:50 |
2 | Germania (Stefan Hintze, Markus Forster, Ralf Eggert, Arnd Schomburg, Roland Knoll) | 57:13 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Rehula, Martin Matula, Martin Krnavek, Milos Jehlicka, Filip Ospaly) | 57:23 |
4 | Spagna (Eneko Llanos Burguera, Eneko Llanos Burguera, Xavier Llobet Sallent, Jose Miguel Barbany Montada, Francisco Javier Marco) | 57:34 |
5 | Italia (Fabrizio Ferraresi, Alessandro Bottoni, Gianfranco Mione, Stefano Belandi, Gianpietro De Faveri) | 58:12 |
6 | Francia (Sylvain Dodet, Patrick Vernay, Francois Chabaud, Cyrille Mazure, Yannick Bourseaux) | 58:16 |
7 | Austria (Norbert Domnik, Johannes Enzenhofer, Ingo Geifes, David Koppensteiner, Markus Schnitzer) | 58:37 |
8 | Ungheria (Csaba Kuttor, Balázs Páncsity, Simon Agoston, Peter Hobor, Andras Heczey) | 58:50 |
9 | Russia (Alexandr Deputat, Aleksander Merzlov, Andrey Kremlevski, Sergey Ivakonenkov) | 59:41 |
10 | Danimarca (Ricky Jorgensen, Torbjørn Sindballe, Martin Spenner-Bitsch) | 59:59 |
11 | Finlandia (Petteri Kosonen, Arto Lindholm, Petteri Mustonen, Jukka Kero) | 01:00:20 |
12 | Slovenia (Mitja Mori, Erih Pecnik, Grega Hocevar, Domen Densa) | 01:00:46 |
13 | Portogallo (Joao Ferreira, Miguel Marques, Miguel Casimiro, Carlos Brito, Paulo Antunes) | 01:01:49 |
14 | Estonia (Margus Tamm, Ain-Alar Juhanson, Hardi Randma) | 01:03:03 |
15 | Croazia (Maurizio Nislic, Nikola Boric, Dejan Patrcevic, Zeljko Bijuk) | 01:11:12 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Triathlon Donne : Informazioni Generali