Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Croazia - Osijek - 20 Maggio 2021 - 6 Giugno 2021
1 | István Péni (HUN) | 251.3 ER S-off 10.7 |
2 | Sergey Richter (ISR) | 251.3 ER S-off 10.3 |
3 | Vladimir Maslennikov (RUS) | 228.8 |
4 | Miran Maricic (CRO) | 207.4 |
5 | Milenko Sebic (SRB) | 186.4 |
6 | Henrik Larsen (NOR) | 164.4 |
7 | David Hrckulak (CZE) | 142.8 |
8 | Brian Baudouin (FRA) | 122.2 |
1 | István Péni (HUN) | 251.3 ER S-off 10.7 |
2 | Sergey Richter (ISR) | 251.3 ER S-off 10.3 |
3 | Vladimir Maslennikov (RUS) | 228.8 |
4 | Miran Maricic (CRO) | 207.4 |
5 | Milenko Sebic (SRB) | 186.4 |
6 | Henrik Larsen (NOR) | 164.4 |
7 | David Hrckulak (CZE) | 142.8 |
8 | Brian Baudouin (FRA) | 122.2 |
1 | Juraj Tuzinsky (SVK) | 241.0 |
2 | Vadim Mukhametyanov (RUS) | 239.4 |
3 | Robin Walter (GER) | 219.1 |
4 | Artem Chernousov (RUS) | 199.4 |
5 | Paolo Monna (ITA) | 178.9 |
6 | Anton Aristarkhov (RUS) | 157.8 |
7 | Viktor Bankin (UKR) | 136.9 |
8 | Oleh Omelchuk (UKR) | 116.5 |
1 | Juraj Tuzinsky (SVK) | 241.0 |
2 | Vadim Mukhametyanov (RUS) | 239.4 |
3 | Robin Walter (GER) | 219.1 |
4 | Artem Chernousov (RUS) | 199.4 |
5 | Paolo Monna (ITA) | 178.9 |
6 | Anton Aristarkhov (RUS) | 157.8 |
7 | Viktor Bankin (UKR) | 136.9 |
8 | Oleh Omelchuk (UKR) | 116.5 |
1 | Russia (Vladimir Maslennikov, Sergey Kamenskiy, Evgeny Panchenko) | |
2 | Serbia (Lazar Kovacevic, Milenko Sebic, Milutin Stefanovic) | |
3 | Croazia (Borna Petanjek, Petar Gorsa, Miran Maricic) | |
4 | Francia (Brian Badouin, Lucas Kryzs, Etienne Germond) |
1 | Russia (Vladimir Maslennikov, Sergey Kamenskiy, Evgeny Panchenko) | 624.8 QG |
2 | Serbia (Lazar Kovacevic, Milenko Sebic, Milutin Stefanovic) | 623.4 QG |
3 | Croazia (Borna Petanjek, Petar Gorsa, Miran Maricic) | 622.2 QB |
4 | Francia (Brian Baudouin, Lucas Kryzs, Etienne Germond) | 622.2 QB |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (David Hrckulak, Jiri Privratsky, Ales Entrichel) | 620.7 |
6 | Norvegia (Endre Hagelund, Henrik Larsen, Simon Claussen) | 620.7 |
7 | Bielorussia (Vitali Bubnovich, Illia Charheika, Aliaksandr Kacheuski) | 620.6 |
8 | Polonia (Tomasz Bartnik, Maciej Kowalewicz, Rafal Lukaszyk) | 619.2 |
1 | Russia (Vladimir Maslennikov, Sergey Kamenskiy, Evgeny Panchenko) | |
2 | Serbia (Lazar Kovacevic, Milenko Sebic, Milutin Stefanovic) | |
3 | Croazia (Borna Petanjek, Petar Gorsa, Miran Maricic) | |
4 | Francia (Brian Badouin, Lucas Kryzs, Etienne Germond) |
1 | Russia (Artem Chernousov, Vadim Mukhametyanov, Anton Aristarkhov) | |
2 | Italia (Paolo Monna, Giuseppe Giordano, Alessio Torracchi) | |
3 | Turchia (Serdar Demirel, Ismail Keles, Yusuf Dikec) | |
4 | Ucraina (Oleh Omelchuk, Viktor Bankin, Maksym Horodynets) |
1 | Russia (Anton Aristarkhov, Vadim Mukhametyanov, Artem Chernousov) | 582-24x QG |
2 | Italia (Alessio Torracchi, Giuseppe Giordano, Paolo Monna) | 574-14x QG |
3 | Turchia (Yusuf Dikec, Ismail Keles, Serdar Demirel) | 573-18x QB |
4 | Ucraina (Maksym Horodynets, Viktor Bankin, Oleh Omelchuk) | 573-17x QB |
5 | Serbia (Damir Mikec, Dimitrije Grgic, Dusko Petrov) | 571-16x |
6 | Bulgaria (Kiril Kirov, Samuil Donkov, Hristo Nenov) | 569-14x |
7 | Polonia (Grzegorz Dlugosz, Wojciech Knapik, Szymon Wojtyna) | 568-18x |
8 | Germania (Robin Walter, Michael Heise, Philipp Grimm) | 566-14x |
1 | Russia (Artem Chernousov, Vadim Mukhametyanov, Anton Aristarkhov) | |
2 | Italia (Paolo Monna, Giuseppe Giordano, Alessio Torracchi) | |
3 | Turchia (Serdar Demirel, Ismail Keles, Yusuf Dikec) | |
4 | Ucraina (Oleh Omelchuk, Viktor Bankin, Maksym Horodynets) |
1 | Austria (Gernot Rumpler, Thomas Mathis, Patrick Diem) | 49 |
2 | Norvegia (Simon Claussen, Henrik Larsen, Jon-Hermann Hegg) | 47 |
3 | Svizzera (Jan Lochbihler, Christoph Duerr, Fabio Paul Wyrsch) | 51 |
4 | Francia (Lucas Kryzs, Mickael D'Halluin, Alexis Raynaud) | 39 |
1 | Norvegia (Jon-Hermann Hegg, Simon Claussen, Henrik Larsen) | 882-45x |
2 | Austria (Thomas Mathis, Gernot Rumpler, Patrick Diem) | 876-46x |
3 | Francia (Lucas Kryzs, Alexis Raynaud, Mickael D'Halluin) | 873-37x |
4 | Svizzera (Jan Lochbihler, Christoph Duerr, Fabio Paul Wyrsch) | 872-48x |
5 | Russia (Sergey Kamenskiy, Vladislav Fetisov, Kirill Grigorian) | 872-43x |
6 | Italia (Marco De Nicolo, Lorenzo Bacci, Marco Suppini) | 871-38x |
7 | Svezia (Marcus Madsen, Karl Olsson, Ludwig Wassman) | 868-37x |
8 | Ucraina (Oleh Tsarkov, Serhiy Kulish, Oleksandr Halkin) | 862-34x |
1 | Austria (Gernot Rumpler, Thomas Mathis, Patrick Diem) | 49 |
2 | Norvegia (Simon Claussen, Henrik Larsen, Jon-Hermann Hegg) | 47 |
3 | Svizzera (Jan Lochbihler, Christoph Duerr, Fabio Paul Wyrsch) | 51 |
4 | Francia (Lucas Kryzs, Mickael D'Halluin, Alexis Raynaud) | 39 |
1 | Francia (Jean Quiquampoix, Clément Bessaguet, Yan Chesnel) | 10 |
2 | Ucraina (Maksym Horodynets, Volodymyr Pasternak, Oleksandr Petriv) | 8 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Podhrasky, Martin Strnad, Tomas Tehan) | 9 |
4 | Polonia (Oskar Miliwek, Damian Klimek, Piotr Daniluk) | 7 |
1 | Francia (Clément Bessaguet, Jean Quiquampoix, Yan Chesnel) | 574-15x QG |
2 | Ucraina (Maksym Horodynets, Volodymyr Pasternak, Oleksandr Petriv) | 569-15x QG |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Podhrasky, Martin Strnad, Tomas Tehan) | 563-15x |
4 | Polonia (Oskar Miliwek, Piotr Daniluk, Damian Klimek) | 560-14x QB |
5 | Russia (Leonid Yekimov, Anton Morilov, Andrey Shchepetkov) | 554-8x |
6 | Italia (Riccardo Mazzetti, Tommaso Chelli, Massimo Spinella) | 553-7x |
7 | Estonia (Peeter Olesk, Fred Raukas, Nemo Tabur) | 547-9x |
8 | Austria (Richard Zechmeister, Daniel Kral, Michael Johannes Grandits) | 526-6x |
1 | Francia (Jean Quiquampoix, Clément Bessaguet, Yan Chesnel) | 10 |
2 | Ucraina (Maksym Horodynets, Volodymyr Pasternak, Oleksandr Petriv) | 8 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Martin Podhrasky, Martin Strnad, Tomas Tehan) | 9 |
4 | Polonia (Oskar Miliwek, Damian Klimek, Piotr Daniluk) | 7 |