Attendere ...
Campionati Europei - Risultati Misto 2022
Germania - Monaco di Baviera - 6 Giugno 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022
1 | Danimarca (Tanja Gellenthien, Stephan Hansen) | |
2 | Estonia (Lisell Jaatma, Robin Jaatma) | |
3 | Turchia (Yesim Bostan, Emircan Haney) | |
4 | Belgio (Sarah Prieels, Quinten Van Looy) | |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Ella Gibson, Adam Ravenscroft) | |
6 | Olanda (Sanne De Laat, Mike Schloesser) | |
7 | Italia (Elisa Roner, Elia Fregnan) | |
7 | Francia (Sophie Dodemont, Jean Philippe Boulch) | |
9 | Ucraina (Kseniia Shkliar, Serhiy Atamanenko) | |
9 | Polonia (Malgorzata Kapusta, Lukasz Przybylski) | |
9 | Lussemburgo (Mariya Shkolna, Gilles Seywert) | |
9 | Germania (Julia Boehnke, Sebastian Hamdorf) | |
9 | Finlandia (Satu Nisula, Matti Tella) | |
9 | Repubblica Ceca (Martina Zikmundova, Pavel Zaoral) | |
9 | Croazia (Amanda Mlinaric, Domagoj Buden) | |
9 | Austria (Ingrid Ronacher, Nico Wiener) | |
17 | Svizzera (Myriam Hasler, Roman Haefelfinger) | |
17 | Portogallo (Maria-Joao Ribeiro, Cláudio Alves) | |
17 | Lettonia (Julija Oleksejenko, Edgars Silovs) | |
17 | Islanda (Anna Maria AlfreÐsdóttir, Alfred Birgisson) | |
17 | Spagna (Andrea Muñoz, Kevin Arias) | |
17 | Slovacchia (Petra Kocutova, Jozef Bosansky) | |
1 | Olanda (Gaby Schloesser, Rick van der Ven) | |
2 | Germania (Michelle Kroppen, Florian Unruh) | |
3 | Italia (Tatiana Andreoli, Mauro Nespoli) | |
4 | Ucraina (Veronika Marchenko, Oleksii Hunbin) | |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Penny Healey, Patrick Huston) | |
6 | Svizzera (Liliana Licari, Keziah Chabin) | |
7 | Spagna (Leyre Fernandez Infante, Miguel Alvarino Garcia) | |
8 | Bulgaria (Dobromira Danailova, Ivan Banchev) | |
9 | Turchia (Ezgi Basaran, Mete Gazoz) | |
9 | Slovacchia (Denisa Barankova, Juraj Duchon) | |
9 | Moldavia (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
9 | Francia (Audrey Adiceom, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
9 | Finlandia (Ida-Lotta Lassila, Antti Tekoniemi) | |
9 | Estonia (Reena Parnat, Mart Oona) | |
9 | Danimarca (Randi Degn, Eli Baek) | |
9 | Austria (Elisabeth Straka, Andreas Gstoettner) | |
17 | Svezia (Erika Jangnas, Jonas Andersson) | |
17 | Slovenia (Ana Umer, Den Habjan Malavasic) | |
17 | Romania (Beatrice Miklos, Mario Timpu) | |
17 | Polonia (Wioleta Myszor, Kacper Sierakowski) | |
17 | Lituania (Paulina Ramanauskaite, Modestas Sliauteris) | |
17 | Georgia (Tsiko Phutkaradze, Lasha Pkhakadze) | |
17 | Repubblica Ceca (Marie Horackova, Adam Li) | |
17 | Belgio (Julie Hellemans, Jarno De Smedt) | |
25 | Azerbaijan (Yaylagul Ramazanova, Mahammadali Aliyev) | |
26 | Lettonia (Jelena Kononova, Janis Bruzis) | |
27 | Irlanda (Roisin Mooney, Adam Taylor) | |
28 | Serbia (Katarina Vranjkovic, Mihajlo Stefanovic) | |
29 | Islanda (Marin Anita Hilmarsdottir, Haraldur Gustafsson) | |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Arco Olimpico Donne : Informazioni Generali