Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
6 Gennaio 2018 - 20 Gennaio 2018
1 | Alex Loprais (CZE) | Instaforex Loprais Team | |
2 | Martin Van den Brink (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 00:22 |
3 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 00:29 |
4 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 01:11 |
5 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 01:18 |
6 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 01:46 |
7 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 01:48 |
8 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 02:11 |
9 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 02:25 |
10 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 02:50 |
11 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 03:05 |
12 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 03:23 |
13 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 03:24 |
14 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 04:03 |
15 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 04:23 |
16 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 04:55 |
17 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 08:47 |
18 | Richard De Groot (NED) | Daf | 08:52 |
19 | Janus Van Kasteren (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 09:57 |
20 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 16:13 |
1 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 24' 23'' |
2 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 03h 27' 48'' |
3 | Alex Loprais (CZE) | Instaforex Loprais Team | 03h 30' 30'' |
4 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 03h 35' 34'' |
5 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 03h 44' 31'' |
6 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 03h 50' 44'' |
7 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 03h 52' 08'' |
8 | Martin Van den Brink (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 03h 52' 10'' |
9 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 04' 05'' |
10 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 04h 09' 10'' |
11 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 04h 14' 03'' |
12 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 04h 16' 05'' |
13 | Janus Van Kasteren (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 04h 32' 30'' |
14 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 04h 53' 37'' |
15 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 04h 56' 10'' |
16 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 05h 15' 41'' |
17 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 03' 24'' |
18 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 10' 25'' |
19 | John Cockburn (GBR) | PH-Sport | 50h 00' 00'' |
1 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 03h 56' 37'' |
2 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 57' 12'' |
3 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 00' 46'' |
4 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 04h 09' 55'' |
5 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 04h 21' 04'' |
6 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 04h 21' 42'' |
7 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 04h 37' 40'' |
8 | Martin Van den Brink (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 04h 43' 14'' |
9 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 04h 47' 57'' |
10 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 04h 47' 59'' |
11 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 04h 48' 43'' |
12 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 04h 49' 45'' |
13 | Janus Van Kasteren (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 04h 54' 52'' |
14 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 59' 29'' |
15 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 02' 55'' |
16 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 05h 19' 11'' |
17 | Alex Loprais (CZE) | Instaforex Loprais Team | 05h 22' 52'' |
18 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 05h 27' 18'' |
19 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 05h 31' 50'' |
1 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 35' 08'' |
2 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 05h 03' 05'' |
3 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 05h 13' 57'' |
4 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 05h 48' 23'' |
5 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 05h 51' 41'' |
6 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 05h 56' 41'' |
7 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 58' 39'' |
8 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 05h 58' 46'' |
9 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 06h 03' 59'' |
10 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 06h 04' 47'' |
11 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 06h 19' 55'' |
12 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 40' 32'' |
13 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 46' 01'' |
14 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 07h 22' 48'' |
15 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 07h 46' 52'' |
16 | John Cockburn (GBR) | PH-Sport | 50h 00' 00'' |
1 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 37' 12'' |
2 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 03h 43' 35'' |
3 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 03h 50' 09'' |
4 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 50' 35'' |
5 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 03h 58' 22'' |
6 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 03h 58' 26'' |
7 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 03h 59' 18'' |
8 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 00' 39'' |
9 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 04h 03' 03'' |
10 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 04h 06' 13'' |
11 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 04h 17' 49'' |
12 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 04h 29' 46'' |
13 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 40' 30'' |
14 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 04h 46' 50'' |
15 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 04h 57' 03'' |
16 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 04h 59' 55'' |
1 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 03h 22' 23'' |
2 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 03h 25' 09'' |
3 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 03h 25' 21'' |
4 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 26' 01'' |
5 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 03h 26' 26'' |
6 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 27' 48'' |
7 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 03h 28' 44'' |
8 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 34' 47'' |
9 | Janus Van Kasteren (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 03h 38' 19'' |
10 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 03h 38' 54'' |
11 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 03h 42' 58'' |
12 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 03h 45' 47'' |
13 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 03h 45' 53'' |
14 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 03h 48' 25'' |
15 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 03h 56' 46'' |
16 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 04h 08' 41'' |
17 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 04h 10' 07'' | |
18 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 04h 10' 18'' |
19 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 04h 19' 06'' | |
20 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 04h 21' 23'' | |
21 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 04h 58' 31'' |
22 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 05h 07' 26'' |
1 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 04h 10' 40'' |
2 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 04h 12' 41'' |
3 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 15' 34'' |
4 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 04h 16' 29'' |
5 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 04h 16' 51'' |
6 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 04h 20' 00'' |
7 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 04h 28' 48'' |
8 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 04h 29' 51'' |
9 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 30' 45'' |
10 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 30' 51'' |
11 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 04h 35' 36'' |
12 | Janus Van Kasteren (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 04h 37' 18'' |
13 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 04h 47' 58'' |
14 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 05h 06' 51'' |
15 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 05h 33' 28'' |
16 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 05h 35' 04'' |
17 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 05h 46' 45'' | |
18 | Gerrit Zuurmond (NED) | 06h 10' 56'' | |
19 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 24' 07'' |
20 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 06h 24' 34'' |
1 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 23' 32'' |
2 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 04h 28' 43'' |
3 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 30' 00'' |
4 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 32' 05'' |
5 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 04h 35' 43'' |
6 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 04h 39' 08'' |
7 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 04h 45' 55'' |
8 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 04h 48' 38'' |
9 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 05h 05' 08'' |
10 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 05h 08' 31'' |
11 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 05h 11' 24'' |
12 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 05h 16' 45'' |
13 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 05h 25' 46'' |
14 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 05h 42' 32'' |
15 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 06h 09' 51'' |
16 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 06h 20' 27'' | |
17 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 06h 22' 32'' |
18 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 06h 22' 33'' | |
19 | Gerrit Zuurmond (NED) | 06h 24' 25'' | |
20 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 06h 25' 17'' |
21 | Janus Van Kasteren (NED) | Mammoet Rallysport | 06h 45' 25'' |
Questo turno è stato cancellato.
1 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 05h 31' 49'' |
2 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 05h 32' 22'' |
3 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 05h 42' 58'' |
4 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 54' 03'' |
5 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 56' 23'' |
6 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 05h 59' 05'' |
7 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 06h 01' 12'' |
8 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 03' 51'' |
9 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 06h 19' 35'' |
10 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 06h 23' 40'' |
11 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 06h 35' 31'' |
12 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 06h 50' 39'' |
13 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 06h 53' 42'' |
14 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 07h 55' 03'' |
15 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 07h 57' 35'' |
16 | Anton Shibalov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 08h 11' 06'' |
17 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 08h 39' 13'' | |
18 | Gerrit Zuurmond (NED) | 09h 31' 45'' | |
19 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 09h 32' 44'' | |
20 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 09h 33' 18'' |
21 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 10h 29' 24'' |
1 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 05h 14' 10'' |
2 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 05h 15' 34'' |
3 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 43' 01'' |
4 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 05h 44' 34'' |
5 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 05h 48' 23'' |
6 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 05h 50' 39'' |
7 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 56' 25'' |
8 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 09' 38'' |
9 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 06h 25' 31'' |
10 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 06h 26' 05'' |
11 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 07h 00' 06'' |
12 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 07h 17' 32'' |
13 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 07h 18' 22'' |
14 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 07h 46' 23'' | |
15 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 08h 00' 00'' | |
16 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 08h 27' 18'' | |
17 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 09h 56' 13'' |
18 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 10h 05' 41'' |
1 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 07h 02' 36'' |
2 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 07h 06' 47'' |
3 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 07h 08' 57'' |
4 | Federico Villagra (ARG) | Ypf Infinia Diesel Team de Rooy | 07h 10' 05'' |
5 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 07h 17' 50'' |
6 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 07h 28' 56'' |
7 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 07h 34' 52'' |
8 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 07h 37' 36'' |
9 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 07h 40' 47'' |
10 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 07h 41' 38'' |
11 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 07h 50' 19'' |
12 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 08h 05' 04'' |
13 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 08h 30' 40'' |
14 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 08h 50' 12'' |
15 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 09h 08' 44'' |
16 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 09h 44' 26'' |
17 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 09h 48' 00'' | |
18 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 09h 49' 29'' | |
19 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 10h 48' 55'' |
20 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 11h 33' 18'' |
1 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 59' 02'' |
2 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 05h 59' 52'' |
3 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 06h 05' 08'' |
4 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 06h 26' 47'' |
5 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 06h 31' 56'' |
6 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 06h 38' 18'' |
7 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 06h 51' 32'' |
8 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 06h 56' 52'' |
9 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 06h 59' 14'' |
10 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 07h 19' 10'' |
11 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 07h 21' 23'' |
12 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 07h 26' 02'' |
13 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 07h 33' 55'' |
14 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 07h 40' 44'' | |
15 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 08h 02' 38'' |
16 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 08h 11' 53'' | |
17 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 08h 49' 13'' | |
18 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 09h 44' 57'' |
19 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 10h 04' 33'' |
1 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 01h 39' 47'' |
2 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 01h 39' 58'' |
3 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 01h 43' 22'' |
4 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 01h 44' 04'' |
5 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 01h 44' 42'' |
6 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 01h 45' 33'' |
7 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 01h 45' 49'' |
8 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 01h 47' 22'' |
9 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 01h 52' 20'' |
10 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 01h 54' 32'' |
11 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 01h 54' 49'' | |
12 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 01h 55' 13'' | |
13 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 01h 55' 15'' |
14 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 01h 56' 49'' |
15 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 01h 58' 07'' |
16 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 02h 02' 14'' |
17 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 02h 02' 18'' | |
18 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 02h 06' 28'' |
19 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 06h 03' 32'' |
1 | Eduard Nikolaev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 54h 57' 37'' |
2 | Siarhei Viazovich (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 58h 54' 54'' |
3 | Airat Mardeev (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 60h 20' 11'' |
4 | Artur Ardavichus (KAZ) | Astana Motorsport Team de Rooy Iveco | 61h 35' 59'' |
5 | Martin Macik (CZE) | Big Shock Racing | 62h 56' 22'' |
6 | Teruhito Sugawara (JAP) | Hino Team Sugawara | 63h 07' 53'' |
7 | Gert Huzink (NED) | Riwald Dakar Team | 64h 17' 00'' |
8 | Ton Van Genugten (NED) | Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco | 64h 22' 31'' |
9 | Maurik Van Den Heuvel (NED) | Dakarspeed | 64h 52' 42'' |
10 | Dmitry Sotnikov (RUS) | Kamaz - Master | 65h 01' 24'' |
11 | Martin Kolomý (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 68h 18' 23'' |
12 | Martin Soltys (CZE) | Tatra Buggyra Racing | 76h 55' 16'' |
13 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (BLR) | Maz | 81h 01' 35'' |
14 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (BLR) | Maz-Sportauto | 97h 59' 52'' |
15 | Mathias Behringer (GER) | 108h 38' 17'' | |
16 | Steven Rotsaert (BEL) | Man | 128h 14' 45'' |
17 | Dave Ingels (BEL) | 134h 58' 02'' | |
18 | Aviv Kadshai (ISR) | 135h 17' 46'' | |
19 | Pep Sabate (ESP) | Mercedes | 204h 54' 13'' |