Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Azerbaijan - 28 Aprile 2018 - 29 Aprile 2018
1 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 1:03:41.627 |
2 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 1.992 |
3 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 2.958 |
4 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 5.846 |
5 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 7.099 |
6 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 7.612 |
7 | Ralph Boschung (SUI) | MP Motorsport | 12.698 |
8 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 14.324 |
9 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 15.619 |
10 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 20.826 |
11 | Santino Ferrucci (USA) | Trident | 45.720 |
12 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 59.009 |
13 | Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) | Bwt Arden | 115.517 |
1 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 41:32.101 |
2 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 2.604 |
3 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 4.774 |
4 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 5.016 |
5 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 5.842 |
6 | Arjun Maini (IND) | Trident | 13.606 |
7 | Santino Ferrucci (USA) | Trident | 19.108 |
8 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 22.391 |
9 | Ralph Boschung (SUI) | MP Motorsport | 24.379 |
10 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 25.130 |
11 | Louis Delétraz (SUI) | Charouz Racing System | 46.561 |
12 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 80.531 |
13 | Nirei Fukuzumi (JAP) | Bwt Arden | 87.942 |
14 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 93.104 |
15 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 1 Giro |
16 | Maximilian Günther (GER) | Bwt Arden | DNF |
1 | Alexander Albon (THA) | Dams | 29 |
2 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 20 |
3 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 18 |
4 | George Russell (GBR) | Art Grand Prix | 17 |
4 | Antonio Fuoco (ITA) | Charouz Racing System | 17 |
6 | Lando Norris (GBR) | Carlin | 16 |
7 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Carlin | 12 |
8 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 12 |
9 | Ralph Boschung (SUI) | MP Motorsport | 7 |
10 | Roberto Merhi (ESP) | Campos Vexatec Racing | 6 |
11 | Arjun Maini (IND) | Trident | 6 |
12 | Tadasuke Makino (JAP) | Russian Time | 2 |
12 | Santino Ferrucci (USA) | Trident | 4 |
14 | Sean Gelael (INA) | Pertamina Prema Theodore Racing | 1 |