Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Arabia Saudita - 1 Gennaio 2022 - 14 Gennaio 2022
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 13:07 |
2 | Andreas Mikkelsen (NOR) | Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo | 00:03 |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 00:05 |
4 | Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 00:24 |
5 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 00:41 |
6 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 00:44 |
7 | Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 00:58 |
8 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | Black Horse Team | 01:04 |
9 | Matthieu Margaillan (FRA) | Rally Raid Comcept | 01:14 |
10 | Axel Allétru (FRA) | Team Allétru's Mercier Racing Car | 01:15 |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 04:21:35 |
2 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 01:58 |
3 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 06:52 |
4 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 13:41 |
5 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 29:54 |
6 | Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 35:08 |
7 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 43:13 |
8 | Jean Pascal Besson (FRA) | Rally Raid Comcept | 53:00 |
9 | Marco Carrara (ITA) | PH-Sport | 53:03 |
10 | Andreas Mikkelsen (NOR) | Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo | 55:06 |
11 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 01:14:25 |
12 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 01:14:34 |
13 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 01:21:17 |
14 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 01:21:45 |
15 | Luis Eguiguren (CHI) | Herrador Factory Team | 01:28:26 |
16 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 01:29:02 |
17 | Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) | Herrador Factory Team | 01:30:49 |
18 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 01:37:40 |
19 | Merce Marti (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 01:38:24 |
20 | Serge Gounon (FRA) | Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 | 01:39:30 |
1 | Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 04:02:24 |
2 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 04:18 |
3 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 06:46 |
4 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 16:23 |
5 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 19:07 |
6 | Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 19:27 |
7 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 27:17 |
8 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 29:10 |
9 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 34:24 |
10 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 34:48 |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 02:52:23 |
2 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 05:16 |
3 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 07:03 |
4 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 08:33 |
5 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 17:49 |
6 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 19:21 |
7 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 19:36 |
8 | Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) | Herrador Factory Team | 21:24 |
9 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 21:51 |
10 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 23:22 |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 04:25:13 |
2 | Guillaume de Mevius (BEL) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 07:50 |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 15:26 |
4 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 17:26 |
5 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 27:16 |
6 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 34:08 |
7 | Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 42:35 |
8 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 42:52 |
9 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 44:41 |
10 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 52:06 |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 04h 21' 10'' |
2 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 29' 56'' |
3 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 31' 13'' |
4 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 04h 33' 43'' |
5 | Matthieu Margaillan (FRA) | Rally Raid Comcept | 04h 45' 47'' |
6 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 04h 46' 03'' |
7 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 04h 46' 47'' |
8 | Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 04h 49' 25'' |
9 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 04h 49' 49'' |
10 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 04h 52' 01'' |
11 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 04h 52' 52'' |
12 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 04h 53' 51'' |
13 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 04h 56' 25'' |
14 | Boris Gadasin (RUS) | G Force Motorsport | 04h 58' 37'' |
15 | Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) | Herrador Factory Team | 05h 03' 10'' |
16 | Romain Locmane (FRA) | Quad Bike Evasion | 05h 08' 06'' |
17 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 05h 09' 30'' |
18 | Marco Carrara (ITA) | PH-Sport | 05h 10' 18'' |
19 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 05h 10' 18'' |
20 | Andrey Novikov (RUS) | G Force Motorsport | 05h 21' 18'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 03h 27' 23'' |
2 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 03h 38' 44'' |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 03h 40' 48'' |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 03h 41' 41'' |
5 | Marco Carrara (ITA) | PH-Sport | 03h 43' 28'' |
6 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 03h 48' 30'' |
7 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 03h 49' 08'' |
8 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 03h 51' 26'' |
9 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 03h 51' 45'' |
10 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 03h 52' 58'' |
11 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 03h 57' 01'' |
12 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 03h 57' 02'' |
13 | Michiel Becx (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 03h 57' 48'' |
14 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 03h 58' 54'' |
15 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 04h 01' 55'' |
16 | Philippe Pinchedez (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 04h 05' 34'' |
17 | Romain Locmane (FRA) | Quad Bike Evasion | 04h 13' 06'' |
18 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 04h 20' 18'' |
19 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 04h 23' 02'' |
20 | Paolo Sottile (SUI) | Team Sottile - Btr | 04h 25' 15'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 03h 45' 20'' |
2 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 03h 50' 31'' |
3 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 03h 57' 11'' |
4 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 03h 58' 07'' |
5 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 04h 05' 23'' |
6 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 04h 06' 28'' |
7 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 04h 07' 35'' |
8 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 04h 10' 54'' |
9 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 04h 16' 04'' |
10 | Michiel Becx (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 04h 39' 39'' |
11 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 04h 39' 58'' |
12 | Luis Eguiguren (CHI) | Herrador Factory Team | 04h 40' 56'' |
13 | Geoffrey Moreau (FRA) | Mmp | 04h 58' 19'' |
14 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 59' 03'' |
15 | Patrick Becquart (FRA) | Mercier | 05h 04' 02'' |
16 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 05h 29' 34'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 04h 17' 14'' |
2 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 29' 11'' |
3 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 04h 29' 46'' |
4 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 34' 15'' |
5 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 04h 46' 24'' |
6 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 04h 51' 26'' |
7 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 04h 52' 22'' |
8 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 04h 52' 47'' |
9 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 05h 03' 05'' |
10 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 05h 05' 37'' |
11 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 05h 10' 46'' |
12 | Javier Velez (COL) | FN Speed Team | 05h 15' 39'' |
13 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 05h 18' 08'' |
14 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad (QAT) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 05h 21' 39'' |
15 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 05h 22' 49'' |
16 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 05h 28' 39'' |
17 | Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) | Jlt Racing | 05h 32' 40'' |
18 | Geoffrey Moreau (FRA) | Mmp | 05h 33' 34'' |
19 | Romain Locmane (FRA) | Quad Bike Evasion | 05h 34' 59'' |
20 | Annett Fischer (GER) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 05h 41' 19'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 02h 50' 04'' |
2 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 02h 52' 24'' |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 02h 55' 33'' |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 02h 56' 23'' |
5 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 03h 04' 25'' |
6 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 03h 05' 56'' |
7 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 03h 05' 56'' |
8 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 03h 06' 24'' |
9 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 03h 09' 24'' |
10 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 03h 09' 42'' |
11 | Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) | Jlt Racing | 03h 11' 03'' |
12 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 03h 12' 17'' |
13 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 03h 12' 55'' |
14 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 03h 13' 05'' |
15 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad (QAT) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 03h 17' 51'' |
16 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 03h 23' 24'' |
17 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 03h 23' 32'' |
18 | Serge Gounon (FRA) | Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 | 03h 25' 04'' |
19 | Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) | Herrador Factory Team | 03h 25' 13'' |
20 | Javier Velez (COL) | FN Speed Team | 03h 29' 24'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 03h 22' 11'' |
2 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 03h 24' 33'' |
3 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 03h 31' 56'' |
4 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 03h 40' 46'' |
5 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 03h 41' 51'' |
6 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 03h 43' 56'' |
7 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 03h 45' 58'' |
8 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 03h 49' 50'' |
9 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 03h 51' 05'' |
10 | Serge Gounon (FRA) | Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 | 03h 53' 48'' |
11 | Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) | Jlt Racing | 03h 55' 34'' |
12 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 03h 55' 51'' |
13 | Luis Eguiguren (CHI) | Herrador Factory Team | 03h 56' 59'' |
14 | Geoffrey Moreau (FRA) | Mmp | 04h 00' 11'' |
15 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 04h 01' 08'' |
16 | Annett Fischer (GER) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 04h 03' 32'' |
17 | Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) | Herrador Factory Team | 04h 05' 19'' |
18 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 04h 07' 28'' |
19 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 04h 08' 56'' |
20 | Patrick Becquart (FRA) | Mercier | 04h 13' 32'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 03h 57' 53'' |
2 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 13' 11'' |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 04h 13' 31'' |
4 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 04h 16' 00'' |
5 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 04h 22' 20'' |
6 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 04h 27' 13'' |
7 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 04h 29' 40'' |
8 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 04h 30' 33'' |
9 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 04h 41' 18'' |
10 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 04h 44' 29'' |
11 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 04h 46' 09'' |
12 | Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) | Jlt Racing | 04h 55' 23'' |
13 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad (QAT) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 04h 56' 05'' |
14 | Annett Fischer (GER) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 05h 12' 07'' |
15 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 05h 13' 36'' |
16 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 05h 20' 38'' |
17 | Geoffrey Moreau (FRA) | Mmp | 05h 24' 35'' |
18 | Serge Gounon (FRA) | Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 | 05h 25' 36'' |
19 | Jordi Segura (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 05h 28' 59'' |
20 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz (ESP) | Valsebike Canarias | 05h 40' 31'' |
1 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 01h 48' 46'' |
2 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 01h 50' 09'' |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 01h 54' 17'' |
4 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 01h 57' 38'' |
5 | Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) | Jlt Racing | 01h 59' 54'' |
6 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 02h 02' 03'' |
7 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 02h 04' 25'' |
8 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 02h 08' 36'' |
9 | Serge Gounon (FRA) | Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 | 02h 10' 52'' |
10 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 02h 11' 19'' |
11 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 02h 11' 21'' |
12 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 02h 14' 37'' |
13 | Geoffrey Moreau (FRA) | Mmp | 02h 14' 54'' |
14 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz (ESP) | Valsebike Canarias | 02h 15' 25'' |
15 | Michiel Becx (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 02h 18' 15'' |
16 | Annett Fischer (GER) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 02h 18' 50'' |
17 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 02h 19' 47'' |
18 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 02h 21' 21'' |
19 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 02h 22' 38'' |
20 | Patrick Becquart (FRA) | Mercier | 02h 22' 57'' |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | EKS - South Racing | 45h 50' 51'' |
2 | Sebastian Eriksson (SWE) | EKS - South Racing | 46h 42' 19'' |
3 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (ESP) | Red Bull Off-Road Team Usa | 50h 25' 34'' |
4 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 51h 02' 26'' |
5 | Pavel Lebedev (RUS) | MSK Rally Team | 51h 43' 05'' |
6 | Camelia Liparoti (ITA) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 54h 17' 02'' |
7 | Thomas Bell (GBR) | South Racing Middle East | 54h 25' 52'' |
8 | Dania Akeel (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 55h 50' 58'' |
9 | Serge Gounon (FRA) | Team Bbr / Pole Position 77 | 56h 50' 09'' |
10 | Lionel Costes (FRA) | PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Lea | 57h 24' 01'' |
11 | Hans Weijs Jr. (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 58h 54' 31'' |
12 | Geoffrey Moreau (FRA) | Mmp | 59h 05' 54'' |
13 | Mario Franco (POR) | Francosport | 59h 14' 34'' |
14 | Luis Eguiguren (CHI) | Herrador Factory Team | 59h 22' 09'' |
15 | Annett Fischer (GER) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 60h 27' 55'' |
16 | Seth Quintero (USA) | Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team Usa | 60h 29' 12'' |
17 | Mashael Alobaidan (KSA) | South Racing Middle East | 60h 30' 43'' |
18 | Jordi Segura (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 62h 06' 02'' |
19 | Gaspard Destailleur (FRA) | Renonce Mercier Racing | 64h 34' 02'' |
20 | Eric Croquelois (FRA) | Drag'On Rally Team | 66h 50' 16'' |
21 | Jean-Luc Pisson (FRA) | Jlt Racing | 68h 11' 48'' |
22 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 69h 03' 32'' |
23 | Michiel Becx (NED) | Arcane Factory Racing | 69h 40' 17'' |
24 | Hugues Matringhem (FRA) | Renonce Mercier Racing | 71h 52' 52'' |
25 | Josef Machacek (CZE) | Buggyra ZM Racing | 78h 12' 50'' |
26 | Paolo Sottile (SUI) | Team Sottile - Btr | 79h 22' 31'' |
27 | Patrick Becquart (FRA) | Mercier | 81h 01' 51'' |
28 | Javier Herrador Calatrava (ESP) | Herrador Factory Team | 81h 32' 00'' |
29 | Javier Velez (COL) | FN Speed Team | 84h 58' 38'' |
30 | Sebastian Guayasamin (ECU) | Sebastian Guyasamin | 114h 28' 06'' |
31 | Maria Oparina (RUS) | Team Maria Oparina | 125h 09' 51'' |
32 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad (QAT) | Yamaha Powered BY X-Raid Team | 132h 42' 15'' |
33 | Merce Marti (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 135h 29' 20'' |
34 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz (ESP) | Valsebike Canarias | 173h 52' 05'' |
35 | Andrey Novikov (RUS) | G Force Motorsport | 178h 59' 10'' |
36 | Pascale Jaffrennou (FRA) | Pinch Racing | 195h 48' 44'' |
37 | Boris Gadasin (RUS) | G Force Motorsport | 230h 03' 52'' |