Attendere ...
Campionati del Mondo Juniores di Snowboard - Risultati Misto 2022/2023
22 Marzo 2023 - 8 Settembre 2023
1 | Germania (Salome Jansing, Max Kuehnhauser) | |
2 | Svizzera (Flurina Neva Baetschi, Nicola Meisser) | |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Zuzana Maderova, Krystof Minarik) | |
4 | Italia (Elisa Fava, Elias Zimmerhofer) | |
5 | Giappone (Hinano Oshima, Shogo Suminaga) | |
6 | Canada (Aurélie Moisan, Luis Freeman) | |
7 | Ucraina (Nadiia Hapatyn, Mykhailo Kabaliuk) | |
8 | Svizzera III (Xenia Von Siebenthal, Arne Kathriner) | |
9 | Austria (Pia Schoeffmann, Christoph Karner) | |
10 | Italy 3 (Fabiana Fachin, Mike Santuari) | |
11 | Stati Uniti d'America (Sasha Jansujwicz, Nicholas Pierce) | |
12 | Germania III (Hannah Gunkel, Samuel Vojtasek) | |
13 | Germania II (Mathilda Scheid, Benedikt Riel) | |
14 | Polonia (Weronika Dawidek, Anatol Kulpinski) | |
15 | Repubblica Ceca III (Klara Sonkova, Ondrej Tulach, Benjamin Biegel, Adela Keclikova) | |
16 | Bulgaria II (Petar Gergyovski, Yordanka Andonova) | |
17 | Austria II (Werner Pietsch, Marie Gams) | |
18 | Italia II (Manuel Haller, Sofia Valle) | |
19 | Stati Uniti d'America II (Taggert Carr, Akina Kizuka) | |
20 | Bulgaria (Tervel Zamfirov, Savina Dimitrova) | |
21 | Repubblica Ceca III (Klara Sonkova, Ondrej Tulach, Benjamin Biegel, Adela Keclikova) | |
22 | Ucraina II (Nestor Bilous, Eleonora Pavliuk) | |
23 | Canada II (Matthew Heldman, Anne-Laurie Bettez) | |
24 | Polonia II (Bartlomiej Kaciczak, Olga Kaciczak) | |
25 | Bulgaria III (Alexander Krashniak, Yana Tumbeva) | |
26 | Giappone II (Rion Yamada, Noa Kanazawa) | |
27 | Grecia (Drosos Karafyllias, Eleni Arvanitidou) | |
28 | Svizzera II (Nuri Mosca, Laila Ursina Baetschi) | |
1 | Australia (James Johnstone, Josie Baff) | |
2 | Francia II (Achille Leleu, Camille Poulat) | |
3 | Francia (Aidan Chollet, Lea Casta) | |
4 | Italia (Niccolo Colturi, Marika Savoldelli) | |
5 | Francia III (Julien Tomas, Felicie Leicht) | |
6 | Slovacchia (Samuel Sakal, Katarina Pitonakova) | |
7 | Stati Uniti d'America (Tyler Hamel, Madeline Lochte-Bono) | |
8 | Svizzera (Laurin Furrer, Noemie Wiedmer) | |
9 | Germania (Julius Reichle, Celia Trinkl) | |
9 | Austria (Elias Leitner, Tanja Kobald) | |
9 | Giappone (Yuto Tsukahara, Remi Yoshida) | |
9 | Australia III (Max Vardy, Maya Billingham) | |
13 | Romania (Tamas Horvat, Henrietta Bartalis) | |
13 | Repubblica Ceca (Matyas Turinsky, Karolina Hrusova) | |
13 | Canada II (Kai Hooper, Hannah Turkington) | |
13 | Canada (Tristan Bell, Lily Bellaar Spruyt) | |
17 | Italy 3 (Federico Podda, Margherita Gal) | |
17 | Svizzera III (Simon Maier, Janine Wüthrich) | |
17 | Repubblica Ceca III (Vojtech Trojan, Victorie Pololanikova, Bruno Tatarko, Karolina Sperlova) | |
17 | Canada III (Noah Royz, Nicola Dempsey) | |
17 | Stati Uniti d'America III (Boden Gerry, Hanna Percy) | |
17 | Australia II (William Mccarthy, Abbey Wilson) | |
17 | Stati Uniti d'America II (Nathan Pare, Sarah Keck) | |
17 | Italia II (Matteo Rezzoli, Sofia Groblechner) | |
25 | Bulgaria (Martin Kostov, Yana Tumbeva) | |
25 | Ungheria (Balint Barabas, Blanca Brunner) | |
25 | Svizzera II (Julian Furrer, Alina Koller) | |
25 | Repubblica Ceca III (Vojtech Trojan, Victorie Pololanikova, Bruno Tatarko, Karolina Sperlova) | |
25 | Spagna II (Antoni Toledo, Candela Fuentes Borras) | |
25 | Spagna (Alvaro Romero, Andrea Seijas Fidalgo) | |
25 | Romania II (Stefan Lazar, Kata Mandel) | |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Halfpipe Donne : Informazioni Generali