Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Cina - Pechino - 5 Febbraio 2022 - 20 Febbraio 2022
1 | Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR) | 2:51.57 Q |
2 | Sergey Ustiugov (RUS) | 2:51.94 Q |
3 | Oskar Svensson (SWE) | 2:52.26 q |
4 | Ben Ogden (USA) | 2:53.00 q |
5 | Anton Persson (SWE) | 2:53.35 |
6 | Renaud Jay (FRA) | 3:35.80 |
1 | Federico Pellegrino (ITA) | 2:53.08 Q |
2 | Lucas Chanavat (FRA) | 2:53.43 Q |
3 | Marcus Grate (SWE) | 2:53.71 |
4 | Valerio Grond (SUI) | 2:54.12 |
5 | Michal Novak (CZE) | 2:55.36 |
6 | Davide Graz (ITA) | 2:56.09 |
1 | Richard Jouve (FRA) | 2:57.92 Q |
2 | Haavard Solaas Taugboel (NOR) | 2:57.93 Q |
3 | Johan Häggström (SWE) | 2:58.01 |
4 | Kevin Bolger (USA) | 2:58.54 |
5 | Luke Jager (USA) | 2:59.14 |
6 | Ludek Seller (CZE) | 3:01.83 |
1 | Erik Valnes (NOR) | 2:49.31 Q |
2 | Artem Maltsev (RUS) | 2:50.37 Q |
3 | Lauri Vuorinen (FIN) | 2:54.64 |
4 | Raimo Vigants (LAT) | 3:06.63 |
5 | Paal Golberg (NOR) | 3:14.81 |
6 | Qiang Wang (CHN) | RAL |
1 | Federico Pellegrino (ITA) | 2:52.17 Q |
2 | Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR) | 2:52.23 Q |
3 | Richard Jouve (FRA) | 2:52.31 |
4 | Sergey Ustiugov (RUS) | 2:52.35 |
5 | Lucas Chanavat (FRA) | 2:52.92 |
6 | Ben Ogden (USA) | 2:53.41 |
1 | Alexander Terentev (RUS) | 2:50.67 Q |
2 | Joni Maki (FIN) | 2:51.10 Q |
3 | Oskar Svensson (SWE) | 2:51.22 q |
4 | Artem Maltsev (RUS) | 2:51.50 q |
5 | Haavard Solaas Taugboel (NOR) | 2:52.46 |
6 | Erik Valnes (NOR) | 3:13.28 |
1 | Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR) | 2:58.06 |
2 | Federico Pellegrino (ITA) | 2:58.32 |
3 | Alexander Terentev (RUS) | 2:59.37 |
4 | Joni Maki (FIN) | 3:00.18 |
5 | Artem Maltsev (RUS) | 3:01.65 |
6 | Oskar Svensson (SWE) | 3:04.23 |
1 | Norvegia (Erik Valnes, Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo) | 20:17.28 Q |
2 | Francia (Hugo Lapalus, Richard Jouve) | 20:17.31 Q |
3 | Finlandia (Iivo Niskanen, Joni Maki) | 20:17.81 Q |
4 | Canada (Antoine Cyr, Graham Ritchie) | 20:18.71 Q |
5 | Estonia (Henri Roos, Martin Himma) | 20:24.29 |
6 | Bielorussia (Aliaksandr Voranau, Yahor Shpuntau) | 20:34.07 |
7 | Repubblica Ceca (Ludek Seller, Michal Novak) | 20:36.70 |
8 | Slovenia (Vili Crv, Miha Simenc) | 20:43.03 |
9 | Romania (Paul Constantin Pepene, Raul Mihai Popa) | 21:03.35 |
10 | Gran Bretagna (James Clugnet, Andrew Young) | 21:15.27 |
11 | Australia (Phillip Bellingham, Seve De Campo) | 21:17.35 |
12 | Lituania (Modestas Vaiciulis, Tautvydas Strolia) | 22:17.79 |
13 | Corea del Sud (Minwoo Kim, Jongwon Jeong) | 22:56.16 |
1 | Italia (Francesco De Fabiani, Federico Pellegrino) | 20:06.99 Q |
2 | Svezia (William Poromaa, Oskar Svensson) | 20:07.57 Q |
3 | Svizzera (Jonas Baumann, Jovian Hediger) | 20:07.67 Q |
4 | Austria (Michael Foettinger, Benjamin Moser) | 20:07.78 Q |
5 | Russia (Alexander Bolshunov, Alexander Terentev) | 20:07.85 q |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Ben Ogden, James Clinton Schoonmaker) | 20:11.42 q |
7 | Cina (Qiang Wang, Jincai Shang) | 20:12.40 |
8 | Polonia (Maciej Starega, Kamil Bury) | 20:19.87 |
9 | Ucraina (Oleksii Krasovskyi, Ruslan Perekhoda) | 20:48.40 |
10 | Islanda (Snorri Eythor Einarsson, Isak Stianson Pedersen) | 21:05.66 |
11 | Lettonia (Raimo Vigants, Roberts Slotins) | 21:06.82 |
12 | Germania (Albert Kuchler, Janosch Brugger) | 21:20.39 |
1 | Norvegia (Erik Valnes, Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo) | 19:22.99 |
2 | Finlandia (Iivo Niskanen, Joni Maki) | 19:25.45 |
3 | Russia (Alexander Bolshunov, Alexander Terentev) | 19:27.28 |
4 | Svezia (William Poromaa, Oskar Svensson) | 19:38.05 |
5 | Canada (Antoine Cyr, Graham Ritchie) | 19:45.30 |
6 | Italia (Francesco De Fabiani, Federico Pellegrino) | 19.48.42 |
7 | Francia (Hugo Lapalus, Richard Jouve) | 19:58.37 |
8 | Svizzera (Jonas Baumann, Jovian Hediger) | 20:04.35 |
9 | Stati Uniti d'America (Ben Ogden, James Clinton Schoonmaker) | 20:28.07 |
10 | Austria (Michael Foettinger, Benjamin Moser) | 21:15.00 |