1 | Francia (Alexandre Bardenet, Daniel Jerent, Yannick Borel, Romain Cannone) | 128 |
2 | Corea del Sud (Byeungchan Jung, Se-geon Ma, Young Jun Kweon, Daeeon Kim) | 104 |
3 | Ungheria (Tibor Andrasfi, Gergely Siklosi, Mate Tamas Koch, David Nagy) | 80 |
4 | Italia (Gabriele Cimini, Valerio Cuomo, Davide Di Veroli, Andrea Santarelli) | 72 |
5 | Giappone (Koki Kano, Masaru Yamada, Akira Komata, Ryu Matsumoto) | 64 |
6 | Israele (Grigori Beskin, Ido Harper, Yonatan Cohen, Stanislav Galper) | 60 |
7 | Svizzera (Alexis Bayard, Michele Niggeler, Hadrien Favre, Max Heinzer) | 56 |
8 | Spagna (Gerard Gonell, Manuel Bargues, Diego Calderon, Eugeni Gavalda) | 52 |
9 | Kazakistan (Elmir Alimzhanov, Vadim Sharlaimov, Ruslan Kurbanov, Yerlik Sertay) | 50 |
10 | Cina (Lefan Yu, Ming-hao Lan, Zhongming Huang, Zijie Wang) | 48 |
11 | Olanda (Ruben Derksen, David Van Nunen, Tristan Tulen, Rafael Tulen) | 46 |
12 | Venezuela (Francisco Limardo Gascon, Grabiel Lugo, Jesus Limardo Gascon, Ruben Dario Limardo Gascon) | 44 |
13 | Stati Uniti d'America (Curtis McDowald, Justin Yoo, Yeisser Ramirez, Cooper Schumacher) | 42 |
14 | Germania (Lukas Bellmann, Samuel Unterhauser, Marco Brinkmann, Richard Schmidt) | 40 |
15 | Egitto (Mohamed Elsayed, Mahmoud Elsayed, Ahmed Elsayed, Mohamed Yasseen) | 38 |
16 | Colombia (Hernando Roa Rodriguez, Mario Estiben Caceres Castellanos, John Edison Rodriguez Quevedo, Juan Andres Castillo Gutierrez) | 36 |
17 | Ucraina (Volodymyr Stankevych, Nikita Koshman, Yan Sych, Ievgen Makiienko) | 16 |
18 | Danimarca (August Lindstrom Jensen, Johannes Kristian Olsen, Patrick Jørgensen, Conrad Seibaek Kongstad) | 16 |
19 | Polonia (Mateusz Antkiewicz, Damian Michalak, Maciej Bielec, Wojciech Lubieniecki) | 16 |
20 | Svezia (Linus Islas Flygare, Jonathan Svensson, Christopher Kelly, Axel Mattsson) | 16 |
21 | Argentina (Alessandro Taccani, Jesus Andres Lugones Ruggeri, Lucio Perez Ondarts) | 16 |
22 | Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Jurka, Josef Balcar, Martin Rubes, Michal Cupr) | 16 |
23 | Uzbekistan (Nodirbek Muminov, Roman Aleksandrov, Javokhirbek Nurmatov, Fayzulla Alimov) | 16 |
24 | Canada (Nicholas Zhang, Fynn Fafard, Nicolas Pouliquen, Dylan French) | 16 |
25 | South Africa (Sergey Losevskiy, Jesse Ndjeka, Pavel Tychler, South Africa) | 16 |
26 | Estonia (Ilian Bobrov, Erik Tobias, Ruslan Eskov, Sten Priinits) | 16 |
27 | Hong Kong (Chak Hin Nicholas Chau, Ho Tin Ng, Hoi Sun Fong, Ho Fung Lau) | 16 |
28 | Austria (Josef Mahringer, Samuel Berktold, Alexander Biro) | 16 |
29 | Gran Bretagna (Benjamin Andrews, Matthew Cooper, Alec Brooke, Elliott Grover) | 16 |
30 | Belgio (Neisser Loyola, Felix Blommaert, Nicolas Poncin, Francois Xavier Ferot) | 16 |
31 | Singapore (Kieron Zi Hua Kok, Jian Tong Sito, Simon Renjie Lee, Tim Zhe Guang Shee) | 0 |
32 | India (Jetlee Singh Chingakham, Udaivir Singh, Sherjin Rajendran Shanthimol, Siva Magesh Sathasivan Nirmala) | 0 |
33 | Portogallo (Miguel Frazao, Max Röd, Filipe Frazao, Leonardo Marques) | 0 |
34 | United Arab Emirates (Khalifa Al Zarooni, Mohamed Al Maazmi, Abdullah Al Hammadi) | 0 |
35 | Finlandia (Topias Tauriainen, Jaakko Paavolainen, Niko Vuorinen, Julius Jutila) | 0 |
36 | Norvegia (Arthur Grosse, Tomas Geitung, Truls Straumoy, Benjamin Dahlbo) | 0 |
37 | Slovacchia (Jan Szalay, Lukas Jakub Johanides, Alex Duduc) | 0 |