Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
21 Settembre 2020 - 18 Febbraio 2021
21 Settembre 2020 | ||||
21h25 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-21) | OK Maribor (SLO) | |
26 Settembre 2020 | ||||
18h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 30-28, 25-23, 11-15) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | |
27 Settembre 2020 | ||||
17h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-23, 27-25) | UVC Graz (AUT) | |
10 Ottobre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 23-25) | OK Maribor (SLO) | |
14 Ottobre 2020 | ||||
17h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | |
17 Ottobre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 1 - 3 (25-17, 23-25, 17-25, 21-25) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | |
20h00 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 21-25, 25-23, 18-25) | OK Maribor (SLO) | |
20h30 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 18-25, 25-23, 27-25) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | |
21 Ottobre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 22-25) | OK Maribor (SLO) | |
24 Ottobre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-19) | UVC Graz (AUT) | |
29 Ottobre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-16) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | |
7 Novembre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-21, 24-26, 25-23) | UVC Graz (AUT) | |
13 Novembre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-22, 17-25, 26-24) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | |
22 Novembre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 25-22) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | |
27 Novembre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-22) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | |
2 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-18, 21-25, 25-17) | UVC Graz (AUT) | |
5 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 0 - 3 (25-27, 21-25, 25-27) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | |
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 1 - 3 (25-19, 20-25, 20-25, 21-25) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | |
11 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
19h30 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 18-25) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | |
15 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
19h00 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 20-25) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | |
16 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-15, 12-15) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | |
18 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 2 | OK Maribor (SLO) | |
20 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 2 - 3 (25-18, 13-25, 25-23, 20-25, 6-15) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | |
23 Dicembre 2020 | ||||
18h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | |
9 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
18h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-17, 25-18, 25-19) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | |
13 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 25-23, 21-25) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | |
19h00 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 1 - 3 (25-15, 20-25, 15-25, 14-25) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | |
20 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
19h30 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-23, 25-18, 25-15) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | |
21 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-17) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | |
23 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
19h00 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-22, 17-25, 18-25, 8-15) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | |
27 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
19h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 25-20, 26-28, 18-25) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | |
30 Gennaio 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-21, 21-25, 22-25) | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-21) | OK Maribor (SLO) | |
3 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-23) | UVC Graz (AUT) | |
6 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 27-29, 25-22, 23-25, 15-7) | UVC Graz (AUT) | |
7 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
18h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 21-25, 21-25) | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | |
9 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
18h00 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 3 - 1 (20-25, 26-24, 26-24, 25-20) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | |
10 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
20h00 | Calcit Kamnik (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-11) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | |
11 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
19h00 | Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 34-32, 25-21) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | |
18 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
19h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-20) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | |
23 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-21) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | |
24 Febbraio 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-22, 15-25, 16-14) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |