Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
15 Ottobre 2016 | |||
19h00 | SSV Dornbirn Schoren (AUT) | 34 - 36 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) |
19h30 | ZRK Kumanovo (MAC) | 17 - 23 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) |
16 Ottobre 2016 | |||
15h00 | DHB Rotweiss Thun (SUI) | 34 - 17 | Ariosto Ferrara (ITA) |
21 Ottobre 2016 | |||
14h00 | Ilidza (BIH) | 23 - 33 | Zagnosspor (TUR) |
22 Ottobre 2016 | |||
16h00 | Zagnosspor (TUR) | 37 - 16 | Ilidza (BIH) |
17h00 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) | 31 - 15 | ZRK Kumanovo (MAC) |
18h00 | Ariosto Ferrara (ITA) | 24 - 28 | DHB Rotweiss Thun (SUI) |
18h00 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 30 - 20 | SSV Dornbirn Schoren (AUT) |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 35 - 12 | LK Zug (SUI) |
17h00 | Start Elblag (POL) | 29 - 24 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) |
19h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 29 - 24 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
5 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | LK Zug (SUI) | 29 - 34 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) |
16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 24 - 21 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 27 - 14 | Start Elblag (POL) |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 26 - 23 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | 24 - 29 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
8 Aprile 2017 | ||||
15h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 28 - 16 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | |
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 24 - 23 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | Zagreb (cro) |
9 Aprile 2017 | ||||
18h00 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 16 - 27 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | Zagreb (cro) |
15 Aprile 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 14 - 22 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
7 Maggio 2017 | |||
16h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 23 - 19 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
13 Maggio 2017 | |||
18h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 21 - 24 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 9 |
2 | H65 Höörs HK (SW. | 7 |
3 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 5 |
4 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 5 |
5 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 5 |
6 | Start Elblag (POL) | 5 |
1 | Ardesen GSK Rize (TUR) | 0 |
2 | Ariosto Ferrara (ITA) | 0 |
3 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 0 |
4 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 0 |
5 | Colégio de Gaia (PO. | 0 |
6 | DHB Rotweiss Thun (SUI) | 0 |
1 | Colégio de Gaia (PO. | 3 |
2 | H65 Höörs HK (SW. | 3 |
3 | HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) | 3 |
4 | KH Shqipona Gjakovë (. | 3 |
5 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 3 |
6 | Ardesen GSK Rize (TUR) | 2 |