Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - Perth - 10 Gennaio 1998 - 18 Gennaio 1998
1 | Kurt Grote (USA) | 2:13.40 |
2 | Jean-christophe Sarnin (FRA) | 2:13.42 |
3 | Norbert Rózsa (HUN) | 2:13.59 |
4 | Simon Cowley (AUS) | 2:13.84 |
5 | Ryan Mitchell (AUS) | 2:14.43 |
6 | Benno Kuipers (NED) | 2:15.34 |
7 | Thomas Wilkens (USA) | 2:15.41 |
8 | Aleksandr Gukov (BLR) | 2:15.51 |
1 | Vladislav Aminov (RUS) | 2:01.90 |
2 | Jorge Sánchez (ESP) | 2:02.04 |
3 | Stefano Battistelli (ITA) | 2:03.03 |
4 | Marko Strahija (CRO) | 2:03.12 |
5 | Rogerio Aoki Romero (BRA) | 2:03.14 |
6 | Arunas Savickas (LTU) | 2:03.74 |
7 | Adrian Radley (AUS) | 2:03.91 |
8 | Miroslav Machovic (SVK) | 2:05.36 |
1 | Kurt Grote (USA) | 2:13.40 |
2 | Jean-christophe Sarnin (FRA) | 2:13.42 |
3 | Norbert Rózsa (HUN) | 2:13.59 |
4 | Simon Cowley (AUS) | 2:13.84 |
5 | Ryan Mitchell (AUS) | 2:14.43 |
6 | Benno Kuipers (NED) | 2:15.34 |
7 | Thomas Wilkens (USA) | 2:15.41 |
8 | Aleksandr Gukov (BLR) | 2:15.51 |
1 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 1:47.41 |
2 | Massimiliano Rosolino (ITA) | 1:48.30 |
3 | Pieter Van Den Hoogenband (NED) | 1:48.65 |
4 | Jacob Carstensen (DEN) | 1:49.74 |
5 | Thomas Malchow (USA) | 1:50.05 |
6 | Ryk Neethling (RSA) | 1:50.08 |
7 | Paul Palmer (GBR) | 1:50.43 |
8 | Gustavo Borges (BRA) | 1:50.47 |
1 | Joshua Clark Davis (USA) | 1:49.66 |
2 | Matthew Dunn (AUS) | 1:49.75 |
3 | Trent Bray (NZL) | 1:50.04 |
4 | James Salter (GBR) | 1:50.27 |
5 | Shunsuke Ito (JAP) | 1:51.38 |
6 | Steffen Zesner (GDR) | 1:51.57 |
7 | Danyon Loader (NZL) | 1:51.84 |
8 | Bela Szabados (HUN) | 1:52.54 |
1 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 1:47.41 |
2 | Massimiliano Rosolino (ITA) | 1:48.30 |
3 | Pieter Van Den Hoogenband (NED) | 1:48.65 |
4 | Jacob Carstensen (DEN) | 1:49.74 |
5 | Thomas Malchow (USA) | 1:50.05 |
6 | Ryk Neethling (RSA) | 1:50.08 |
7 | Paul Palmer (GBR) | 1:50.43 |
8 | Gustavo Borges (BRA) | 1:50.47 |
1 | Frederik Deburghgraeve (BEL) | 1:01.34 |
2 | Zeng Qiliang (CHN) | 1:01.76 |
3 | Kurt Grote (USA) | 1:01.93 |
4 | Phil Rogers (AUS) | 1:02.01 |
5 | Domenico Fioravanti (ITA) | 1:02.13 |
6 | Simon Cowley (AUS) | 1:02.47 |
7 | Karoly Guttler (HUN) | 1:02.53 |
8 | Mark Warnecke (FRG) | 1:03.11 |
1 | Jens Kruppa (GER) | 1:02.62 |
2 | Daniel Malek (CZE) | 1:03.09 |
3 | Andrei Korneev (RUS) | 1:03.15 |
4 | Alexandre Gukov (BLR) | 1:03.16 |
5 | Richard Maden (GBR) | 1:03.27 |
6 | Benno Kuipers (NED) | 1:03.31 |
7 | Patrick Schmollinger (AUT) | 1:03.33 |
8 | Jeremy Linn (USA) | 1:03.54 |
1 | Frederik Deburghgraeve (BEL) | 1:01.34 |
2 | Zeng Qiliang (CHN) | 1:01.76 |
3 | Kurt Grote (USA) | 1:01.93 |
4 | Phil Rogers (AUS) | 1:02.01 |
5 | Domenico Fioravanti (ITA) | 1:02.13 |
6 | Simon Cowley (AUS) | 1:02.47 |
7 | Karoly Guttler (HUN) | 1:02.53 |
8 | Mark Warnecke (FRG) | 1:03.11 |
1 | Tom Dolan (USA) | 4:14.95 |
2 | Marcel Wouda (NED) | 4:15.53 |
3 | Curtis Myden (CAN) | 4:16.45 |
4 | Matthew Dunn (AUS) | 4:16.76 |
5 | István Bathazi (HUN) | 4:20.28 |
6 | Robert Seibt (GER) | 4:20.28 |
7 | Trent Steed (AUS) | 4:21.86 |
8 | Tatsuya Kinugasa (JAP) | 4:21.91 |
1 | Marcel Wouda (NED) | 4:17.91 |
2 | Curtis Myden (CAN) | 4:18.70 |
3 | Tom Dolan (USA) | 4:19.67 |
4 | Trent Steed (AUS) | 4:20.13 |
5 | Matthew Dunn (AUS) | 4:21.22 |
6 | Robert Seibt (GER) | 4:21.50 |
7 | István Bathazi (HUN) | 4:21.95 |
8 | Tatsuya Kinugasa (JAP) | 4:22.07 |
9 | Xavier Marchand (FRA) | 4:22.77 |
10 | Frederik Hviid (ESP) | 4:22.90 |
11 | Steven Brown (USA) | 4:23.93 |
12 | Josef Horký (CZE) | 4:28.70 |
13 | Guoming Xiong (CHN) | 4:28.72 |
14 | Miguel Santolaya De Val (ESP) | 4:29.42 |
15 | Mark Kin Ming Kwok (HKG) | 4:29.71 |
16 | Kresimir Cac (CRO) | 4:30.83 |
17 | Bang-Hyun Kim (KOR) | 4:30.91 |
18 | Oliver Young (NZL) | 4:30.94 |
19 | Gunter Rodriguez (CUB) | 4:31.47 |
20 | Marko Milenkovic (SLO) | 4:31.89 |
21 | Ratapong Sirisanont (THA) | 4:32.76 |
22 | Lik-Sun Alex Fong (HKG) | 4:32.91 |
23 | Adrian Andermatt (SUI) | 4:33.52 |
24 | Hao Jin (CHN) | 4:33.95 |
25 | Aleksandar Miladinovski (MAC) | 4:34.72 |
26 | Cheng-Hua Tseng (TPE) | 4:40.42 |
27 | Marcos Burgos (CHI) | 4:42.30 |
28 | Pablo Banfi (CHI) | 4:46.56 |
29 | Nien-Pin Wu (TPE) | 4:48.75 |
30 | Werner Wagner (NAM) | 4:50.58 |
31 | Saad Khalloqi (MAR) | 4:50.80 |
32 | Omid Teimori (IRI) | 5:14.29 |
1 | Frederik Hviid (ESP) | 4:21.66 |
2 | Steven Brown (USA) | 4:22.14 |
3 | Xavier Marchand (FRA) | 4:23.24 |
4 | Miguel Santolaya De Val (ESP) | 4:26.79 |
5 | Kresimir Cac (CRO) | 4:27.18 |
6 | Josef Horký (CZE) | 4:29.75 |
7 | Mark Kin Ming Kwok (HKG) | 4:30.66 |
8 | Guoming Xiong (CHN) | DSQ |
1 | Tom Dolan (USA) | 4:14.95 |
2 | Marcel Wouda (NED) | 4:15.53 |
3 | Curtis Myden (CAN) | 4:16.45 |
4 | Matthew Dunn (AUS) | 4:16.76 |
5 | István Bathazi (HUN) | 4:20.28 |
6 | Robert Seibt (GER) | 4:20.28 |
7 | Trent Steed (AUS) | 4:21.86 |
8 | Tatsuya Kinugasa (JAP) | 4:21.91 |
1 | Australia (Michael Klim, Grant Hackett, Ian Thorpe, Daniel Kowalski) | 7:12.48 |
2 | Olanda (Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Mark Van Der Zijden, Martijn Zuijdweg, Marcel Wouda) | 7:16.77 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Paul Palmer, Gavin Meadows, Andrew Clayton, James Salter) | 7:17.33 |
4 | Germania (Christian Keller, Stefan Pohl, Jörg Hoffmann, Steffen Zesner) | 7:19.70 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Ugur Taner, Josh Davis, Thomas Malchow, Tom Dolan) | 7:19.97 |
6 | Danimarca (Jeppe Nielsen, Jacob Carstensen, Jacob Rasmussen, Anders Jensen) | 7:26.07 |
7 | Russia (Dmitri Kuzmin, Aleksey Stepanov, Maxim Korshunov, Dmitriy Chernychev) | 7:27.95 |
8 | Svezia (Anders Lyrbring, Johan Walberg, Petter Lindh, Max Von Budungen) | 7:31.71 |
1 | Australia (Michael Klim, Grant Hackett, Ian Thorpe, Daniel Kowalski) | 7:12.48 |
2 | Olanda (Pieter Van Den Hoogenband, Mark Van Der Zijden, Martijn Zuijdweg, Marcel Wouda) | 7:16.77 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Paul Palmer, Gavin Meadows, Andrew Clayton, James Salter) | 7:17.33 |
4 | Germania (Christian Keller, Stefan Pohl, Jörg Hoffmann, Steffen Zesner) | 7:19.70 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Ugur Taner, Josh Davis, Thomas Malchow, Tom Dolan) | 7:19.97 |
6 | Danimarca (Jeppe Nielsen, Jacob Carstensen, Jacob Rasmussen, Anders Jensen) | 7:26.07 |
7 | Russia (Dmitri Kuzmin, Aleksey Stepanov, Maxim Korshunov, Dmitriy Chernychev) | 7:27.95 |
8 | Svezia (Anders Lyrbring, Johan Walberg, Petter Lindh, Max Von Budungen) | 7:31.71 |
1 | Alexander Popov (RUS) | 48.93 |
2 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 49.20 |
3 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 49.53 |
4 | Pieter Van Den Hoogenband (NED) | 49.59 |
5 | Gustavo Borges (BRA) | 49.62 |
6 | Attila Zubor (HUN) | 49.82 |
7 | Chris Fydler (AUS) | 49.95 |
8 | Scott Tucker (USA) | 50.36 |
1 | Neil Walker (USA) | 49.90 |
2 | Denis Pimankov (RUS) | 50.18 |
3 | Ricardo Busquets (PUR) | 50.19 |
4 | Stephen Clarke (CAN) | 50.38 |
5 | Marcos Hernández (CUB) | 50.41 |
5 | Nick Shackell (GBR) | 50.41 |
7 | Lorenzo Vismara (ITA) | 50.66 |
8 | Christian Tröger (GER) | 50.72 |
1 | Alexander Popov (RUS) | 48.93 |
2 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 49.20 |
3 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 49.53 |
4 | Pieter Van Den Hoogenband (NED) | 49.59 |
5 | Gustavo Borges (BRA) | 49.62 |
6 | Attila Zubor (HUN) | 49.82 |
7 | Chris Fydler (AUS) | 49.95 |
8 | Scott Tucker (USA) | 50.36 |
1 | Denis Sylantyev (UKR) | 1:56.61 |
2 | Franck Esposito (FRA) | 1:56.77 |
3 | Thomas Malchow (USA) | 1:57.26 |
4 | Takashi Yamamoto (JAP) | 1:57.50 |
5 | James Hickman (GBR) | 1:58.76 |
6 | Stephen Parry (GBR) | 1:59.57 |
7 | Kyu Chul-han (KOR) | 2:00.26 |
1 | Ugur Taner (USA) | 1:59.13 |
2 | Anatoly Polyakov (RUS) | 1:59.98 |
2 | Stefan Aartsen (NED) | 1:59.98 |
4 | Vesa Hanski (FIN) | 2:00.30 |
5 | Chris-Carol Bremer (GER) | 2:00.37 |
6 | Peter Horvath (HUN) | 2:00.73 |
7 | Massimiliano Eroli (ITA) | 2:00.79 |
8 | Xufeng Xie (CHN) | 2:03.24 |
1 | Denis Sylantyev (UKR) | 1:56.61 |
2 | Franck Esposito (FRA) | 1:56.77 |
3 | Thomas Malchow (USA) | 1:57.26 |
4 | Takashi Yamamoto (JAP) | 1:57.50 |
5 | James Hickman (GBR) | 1:58.76 |
6 | Stephen Parry (GBR) | 1:59.57 |
7 | Kyu Chul-han (KOR) | 2:00.26 |
1 | Ian Thorpe (AUS) | 3:46.29 |
2 | Grant Hackett (AUS) | 3:46.44 |
3 | Paul Palmer (GBR) | 3:48.02 |
4 | Emiliano Brembilla (ITA) | 3:48.60 |
5 | Massimiliano Rosolino (ITA) | 3:48.89 |
6 | Igor Snitko (UKR) | 3:50.16 |
7 | Jörg Hoffmann (GDR) | 3:51.70 |
8 | Danyon Loader (NZL) | 3:52.26 |
1 | Ryk Neethling (RSA) | 3:50.95 |
2 | Luiz Rogério Lima Arapiraca (BRA) | 3:52.97 |
3 | John Piersma (USA) | 3:53.32 |
4 | Jacob Carstensen (DEN) | 3:55.86 |
5 | Masato Hirano (JAP) | 3:56.63 |
6 | Bela Szabados (HUN) | 3:56.66 |
7 | Andrei Cecan (MDA) | 3:56.68 |
8 | Tyler Painter (USA) | 3:57.30 |
1 | Ian Thorpe (AUS) | 3:46.29 |
2 | Grant Hackett (AUS) | 3:46.44 |
3 | Paul Palmer (GBR) | 3:48.02 |
4 | Emiliano Brembilla (ITA) | 3:48.60 |
5 | Massimiliano Rosolino (ITA) | 3:48.89 |
6 | Igor Snitko (UKR) | 3:50.16 |
7 | Jörg Hoffmann (GDR) | 3:51.70 |
8 | Danyon Loader (NZL) | 3:52.26 |
1 | Lenny Krayzelburg (USA) | 55.00 |
2 | Mark Versfeld (CAN) | 55.17 |
3 | Stev Theloke (GER) | 55.20 |
4 | Neisser Bent (CUB) | 55.21 |
5 | Rodolfo Falcón Cabrera (CUB) | 55.32 |
6 | Matt Welsh (AUS) | 55.45 |
7 | Eithan Urbach (ISR) | 55.97 |
8 | Ricardo Busquets (PUR) | 56.03 |
1 | Ralf Braun (GER) | 55.92 |
2 | Adrian Radley (AUS) | 56.05 |
3 | Mariusz Siembida (POL) | 56.30 |
4 | Emanuele Merisi (ITA) | 56.38 |
5 | David Ortega Pitarch (ESP) | 56.43 |
5 | Keitaro Konnai (JAP) | 56.43 |
7 | Rogerio Aoki Romero (BRA) | 56.45 |
8 | Neil Willey (GBR) | 56.75 |
1 | Lenny Krayzelburg (USA) | 55.00 |
2 | Mark Versfeld (CAN) | 55.17 |
3 | Stev Theloke (GER) | 55.20 |
4 | Neisser Bent (CUB) | 55.21 |
5 | Rodolfo Falcón Cabrera (CUB) | 55.32 |
6 | Matt Welsh (AUS) | 55.45 |
7 | Eithan Urbach (ISR) | 55.97 |
8 | Ricardo Busquets (PUR) | 56.03 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Scott Tucker, Neil Walker, Jon Olsen, Gary Hall Jr.) | 3:16.69 |
2 | Australia (Michael Klim, Adam Pine, Richard Upton, Chris Fydler) | 3:16.97 |
3 | Russia (Alexander Popov, Roman Yegorov, Vladislav Kulikov, Denis Pimankov) | 3:18.45 |
4 | Germania (Christian Keller, Christian Tröger, Stefan Herbst, Torsten Spanneberg) | 3:18.83 |
5 | Olanda (Mark Veens, Martijn Zuijdweg, Johan Kenkhuis, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | 3:19.47 |
6 | Brasile (Fernando Scherer, Edivaldo Filho, André Cordeiro, Gustavo Borges) | 3:20.36 |
7 | Gran Bretagna (Gavin Meadows, Michael Fibbens, James Salter, Nick Shackell) | 3:21.45 |
8 | Italia (Lorenzo Vismara, Mauro Gallo, Simone Cercato, Massimiliano Rosolino) | 3:22.12 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Scott Tucker, Neil Walker, Jon Olsen, Gary Hall Jr.) | 3:16.69 |
2 | Australia (Michael Klim, Adam Pine, Richard Upton, Chris Fydler) | 3:16.97 |
3 | Russia (Alexander Popov, Roman Yegorov, Vladislav Kulikov, Denis Pimankov) | 3:18.45 |
4 | Germania (Christian Keller, Christian Tröger, Stefan Herbst, Torsten Spanneberg) | 3:18.83 |
5 | Olanda (Mark Veens, Martijn Zuijdweg, Johan Kenkhuis, Pieter Van Den Hoogenband) | 3:19.47 |
6 | Brasile (Fernando Scherer, Edivaldo Filho, André Cordeiro, Gustavo Borges) | 3:20.36 |
7 | Gran Bretagna (Gavin Meadows, Michael Fibbens, James Salter, Nick Shackell) | 3:21.45 |
8 | Italia (Lorenzo Vismara, Mauro Gallo, Simone Cercato, Massimiliano Rosolino) | 3:22.12 |
1 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 52.25 |
2 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 52.79 |
3 | Geoffrey Huegill (AUS) | 52.90 |
4 | Franck Esposito (FRA) | 52.94 |
5 | Joris Keizer (NED) | 53.37 |
6 | Takashi Yamamoto (JAP) | 53.53 |
7 | Denis Sylantyev (UKR) | 53.59 |
8 | Peter Horvath (HUN) | 53.60 |
1 | James Hickman (GBR) | 53.85 |
2 | Stefan Aartsen (NED) | 53.95 |
3 | Neil Walker (USA) | 54.05 |
4 | John Hargis (USA) | 54.33 |
5 | Theo Verster (RSA) | 54.38 |
6 | Francisco Demetrio Sánchez Betancourt (VEN) | 54.63 |
7 | Tero Valimaa (FIN) | 54.80 |
8 | Thomas Rupprath (GER) | 54.95 |
1 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 52.25 |
2 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 52.79 |
3 | Geoffrey Huegill (AUS) | 52.90 |
4 | Franck Esposito (FRA) | 52.94 |
5 | Joris Keizer (NED) | 53.37 |
6 | Takashi Yamamoto (JAP) | 53.53 |
7 | Denis Sylantyev (UKR) | 53.59 |
8 | Peter Horvath (HUN) | 53.60 |
1 | Bill Pilczuk (USA) | 22.29 |
2 | Alexander Popov (RUS) | 22.43 |
3 | Ricardo Busquets (PUR) | 22.47 |
3 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 22.47 |
5 | Neil Walker (USA) | 22.50 |
6 | Brendon Dedekind (RSA) | 22.54 |
7 | Pieter Van Den Hoogenband (NED) | 22.83 |
8 | Fernando Scherer (BRA) | 22.84 |
1 | Julien Sicot (FRA) | 22.62 |
2 | Denis Pimankov (RUS) | 22.67 |
3 | Bartosz Kizierowski (POL) | 22.77 |
4 | Nathan Rickard (AUS) | 22.82 |
4 | Mark Foster (GBR) | 22.82 |
6 | Alexander Luederitz (GER) | 23.01 |
7 | Yoav Bruck (ISR) | 23.03 |
8 | Ricardo Dornelas (BRA) | 23.07 |
1 | Bill Pilczuk (USA) | 22.29 |
2 | Alexander Popov (RUS) | 22.43 |
3 | Ricardo Busquets (PUR) | 22.47 |
3 | Michael Klim (AUS) | 22.47 |
5 | Neil Walker (USA) | 22.50 |
6 | Brendon Dedekind (RSA) | 22.54 |
7 | Pieter Van Den Hoogenband (NED) | 22.83 |
8 | Fernando Scherer (BRA) | 22.84 |
1 | Marcel Wouda (NED) | 2:01.18 |
2 | Xavier Marchand (FRA) | 2:01.66 |
3 | Ron Karnaugh (USA) | 2:01.89 |
4 | Matthew Dunn (AUS) | 2:02.03 |
5 | Christian Keller (GER) | 2:02.10 |
6 | Curtis Myden (CAN) | 2:02.30 |
7 | James Hickman (GBR) | 2:04.13 |
8 | Tom Dolan (USA) | 2:05.82 |
1 | Dave Wharton (USA) | 2:03.05 |
2 | John Davey (GBR) | 2:04.17 |
3 | Neil Cochran (GBR) | 2:05.44 |
4 | Christophe Bordeau (FRA) | 2:05.51 |
5 | Luca Sacchi (ITA) | 2:05.68 |
6 | Charalambos Papanikolaou (GRE) | 2:06.61 |
7 | Jens-Peter Berndt (FRG) | 2:06.76 |
8 | Bill Stapleton (USA) | 2:06.82 |
1 | Marcel Wouda (NED) | 2:01.18 |
2 | Xavier Marchand (FRA) | 2:01.66 |
3 | Ron Karnaugh (USA) | 2:01.89 |
4 | Matthew Dunn (AUS) | 2:02.03 |
5 | Christian Keller (GER) | 2:02.10 |
6 | Curtis Myden (CAN) | 2:02.30 |
7 | James Hickman (GBR) | 2:04.13 |
8 | Tom Dolan (USA) | 2:05.82 |
1 | Grant Hackett (AUS) | 14:51.70 |
2 | Emiliano Brembilla (ITA) | 15:00.59 |
3 | Daniel Kowalski (AUS) | 15:03.94 |
4 | Igor Snitko (UKR) | 15:04.30 |
5 | Ryk Neethling (RSA) | 15:12.50 |
6 | Luiz Rogério Lima Arapiraca (BRA) | 15:17.55 |
7 | Denis Zavhorodniy (UKR) | 15:22.43 |
8 | Tyler Painter (USA) | 15:23.40 |
1 | Ryk Neethling (RSA) | 15:11.52 |
2 | Denys Zavgorodniy (UKR) | 15:11.86 |
3 | Igor Snitko (UKR) | 15:11.90 |
4 | Daniel Kowalski (AUS) | 15:19.31 |
5 | Emiliano Brembilla (ITA) | 15:19.36 |
6 | Luiz Rogério Lima Arapiraca (BRA) | 15:19.38 |
6 | Grant Hackett (AUS) | 15:19.38 |
8 | Tyler Painter (USA) | 15:20.18 |
9 | Ian Wilson (GBR) | 15:23.72 |
10 | Masato Hirano (JAP) | 15:28.79 |
11 | Marco Formentini (ITA) | 15:29.22 |
12 | Graeme Smith (GBR) | 15:35.71 |
13 | Sergio Roura (ESP) | 15:41.36 |
14 | Torlarp Sethsothorn (THA) | 15:42.78 |
15 | Frederik Hviid (ESP) | 15:43.80 |
16 | Tim Siciliano (USA) | 15:49.09 |
17 | Yevgeny Bezruchenko (RUS) | 15:57.75 |
18 | Scott Cameron (NZL) | 15:57.90 |
19 | Jure Bucar (SLO) | 16:03.77 |
20 | Mark Kin Ming Kwok (HKG) | 16:03.96 |
21 | Hao Jin (CHN) | 16:26.58 |
22 | Pablo Banfi (CHI) | 16:28.94 |
23 | Ramon Valle (HUN) | 16:31.92 |
24 | Yun-Lun Li (TPE) | 16:46.53 |
25 | Kurt Niehaus (CRC) | 16:47.22 |
26 | Yann Rambert (MRI) | 17:44.50 |
1 | Grant Hackett (AUS) | 14:51.70 |
2 | Emiliano Brembilla (ITA) | 15:00.59 |
3 | Daniel Kowalski (AUS) | 15:03.94 |
4 | Igor Snitko (UKR) | 15:04.30 |
5 | Ryk Neethling (RSA) | 15:12.50 |
6 | Luiz Rogério Lima Arapiraca (BRA) | 15:17.55 |
7 | Denis Zavhorodniy (UKR) | 15:22.43 |
8 | Tyler Painter (USA) | 15:23.40 |
1 | Lenny Krayzelburg (USA) | 1:58.84 |
2 | Ralf Braun (GER) | 1:59.23 |
3 | Mark Versfeld (CAN) | 1:59.39 |
4 | Emanuele Merisi (ITA) | 1:59.59 |
5 | Brad Bridgewater (USA) | 2:00.02 |
6 | Fu Yang (CHN) | 2:00.40 |
7 | Bart Sikara (POL) | 2:00.71 |
8 | Adam Ruckwood (GBR) | 2:01.10 |
1 | Vladislav Aminov (RUS) | 2:01.90 |
2 | Jorge Sánchez (ESP) | 2:02.04 |
3 | Stefano Battistelli (ITA) | 2:03.03 |
4 | Marko Strahija (CRO) | 2:03.12 |
5 | Rogerio Aoki Romero (BRA) | 2:03.14 |
6 | Arunas Savickas (LTU) | 2:03.74 |
7 | Adrian Radley (AUS) | 2:03.91 |
8 | Miroslav Machovic (SVK) | 2:05.36 |
1 | Lenny Krayzelburg (USA) | 1:58.84 |
2 | Ralf Braun (GER) | 1:59.23 |
3 | Mark Versfeld (CAN) | 1:59.39 |
4 | Emanuele Merisi (ITA) | 1:59.59 |
5 | Brad Bridgewater (USA) | 2:00.02 |
6 | Fu Yang (CHN) | 2:00.40 |
7 | Bart Sikara (POL) | 2:00.71 |
8 | Adam Ruckwood (GBR) | 2:01.10 |
1 | Australia (Chris Fydler, Michael Klim, Phil Rogers, Matt Welsh) | 3:37.98 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Gary Hall Jr., Neil Walker, Kurt Grote, Lenny Krayzelburg) | 3:38.56 |
3 | Ungheria (Attila Zubor, Peter Horvath, Norbert Rózsa, Attila Czene) | 3:39.53 |
4 | Germania (Torsten Spanneberg, Christian Keller, Jens Kruppa, Stev Theloke) | 3:39.57 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Gavin Meadows, James Hickman, Richard Maden, Neil Willey) | 3:41.66 |
6 | Russia (Alexander Popov, Denis Pimankov, Andrey Korneyev, Vladimir Selkov) | 3:41.95 |
7 | Giappone (Shunsuke Ito, Takashi Yamamoto, Yoshinobu Miyazaki, Keitaro Konnai) | 3:42.14 |
8 | Polonia (Bart Kizierowski, Marcin Kaczmarek, Marek Krawczyk, Mariusz Siembida) | 3:43.11 |
1 | Australia (Chris Fydler, Michael Klim, Phil Rogers, Matt Welsh) | 3:37.98 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Gary Hall Jr., Neil Walker, Kurt Grote, Lenny Krayzelburg) | 3:38.56 |
3 | Ungheria (Attila Zubor, Peter Horvath, Norbert Rózsa, Attila Czene) | 3:39.53 |
4 | Germania (Torsten Spanneberg, Christian Keller, Jens Kruppa, Stev Theloke) | 3:39.57 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Gavin Meadows, James Hickman, Richard Maden, Neil Willey) | 3:41.66 |
6 | Russia (Alexander Popov, Denis Pimankov, Andrey Korneyev, Vladimir Selkov) | 3:41.95 |
7 | Giappone (Shunsuke Ito, Takashi Yamamoto, Yoshinobu Miyazaki, Keitaro Konnai) | 3:42.14 |
8 | Polonia (Bart Kizierowski, Marcin Kaczmarek, Marek Krawczyk, Mariusz Siembida) | 3:43.11 |