Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svezia - 13 Agosto 2005
1 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Siemens Cannondale Mtb Racing | 3.36.35 |
2 | Thomas Dietsch (FRA) | Bianchi Agos | 0.02 |
3 | Mauro Bettin (ITA) | Team Full Dynamix | 0.03 |
4 | Marzio Deho (ITA) | G.s. Cicli Olympia | 0.10 |
5 | Dario Acquaroli (ITA) | Team Full Dynamix | 1.22 |
6 | Alban Lakata (AUT) | Specialized Factory Racing | 3.08 |
7 | Magnus Palmberg (SWE) | Svezia | 4.42 |
8 | Philip Tavell (SWE) | Svezia | 5.34 |
9 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Latvian National Team | 9.25 |
10 | Kevin Evans (RSA) | Scott South Africa | 9.33 |
11 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Svezia | 9.54 |
12 | Ivan Rybarik (CZE) | Rave Racing Team | 10.09 |
13 | Richard Mccauley (IRL) | Bray Wheelers | 11.02 |
14 | Martin Bratland (NOR) | Nes sk | 11.03 |
15 | Mannie Heymans (NAM) | Aarhus | 12.02 |
16 | Peter Cirkl (CZE) | Latvian National Team | 13.27 |
17 | Olegs Melehs (LAT) | Stoeckli.ch | 14.08 |
18 | Thomas Spichtig (SUI) | Trosa Vagnh | 14.14 |
19 | Daniel Eriksson (SWE) | Bikin Cyprus Mtb Trade Team | 16.54 |
20 | Tudor Oprea Ovidiu (ROU) | Team Bikin'cyprus Int. Mtb | 17.27 |
21 | Alexander Eiler (AUT) | Union Sport Linz | 17.59 |
22 | Hjalmar Bengtsson (SWE) | Club du Littoral | 21.54 |
23 | Philippe Vullioud (SUI) | Almby IK | 23.33 |
24 | Ola Hellström (SWE) | Borl | 25.59 |
25 | Anders Haritz (SWE) | Fuji Bikes Team | 26.22 |
26 | Reto Matt (GER) | Kolm | 27.45 |
27 | Niclas Andersson (SWE) | Fuji Bikes Team | 29.19 |
28 | Benjamin Schmieg (GER) | Fuji Bikes Team | 30.36 |
29 | Anders Ljungberg (SWE) | CK Hymer | 31.21 |
30 | Daniel Brengdahl (SWE) | Almby IK | 31.33 |
31 | Mathias Bergkvist (SWE) | CK Uni | 32.04 |
32 | Johan Eriksson (SWE) | Aarhus | 32.13 |
33 | Michael Borup (DEN) | Team Hörmann | 34.11 |
34 | Per Kumlin (SWE) | Finsp | 35.41 |
35 | Erik Hägg (SWE) | CK Fix | 36.16 |
36 | Paul Wirenstedt (SWE) | Team Claesons | 36.50 |
37 | Henrik Johansson (SWE) | Ulricehamn Ck | 36.52 |
38 | Marcus Johansson (SWE) | Latvian National Team | 37.27 |
39 | Mkelis Vite (LAT) | IK Jarl | 37.32 |
40 | Lars Bleckur (SWE) | Sandvikens Ck | 39.03 |
41 | Per Sjudin (SWE) | Latvian National Team | 40.13 |
42 | Santis Sarkanis (LAT) | Bejan | 41.30 |
43 | Martin Schuttert (NED) | Fehr-Velos.ch | 42.28 |
44 | Marco Hinrichs (SUI) | Leica Sportclub Nu | 42.55 |
45 | Christer Wärre (SWE) | Finsp | 45.00 |
46 | Erik Ernstsson (SWE) | Trosa Vagnh | 45.12 |
47 | Tommy Olsson (SWE) | X.o - Felt | 45.17 |
48 | Nico Windler (SUI) | IF Castor | 46.36 |
49 | Johan Gustafsson (SWE) | CK Norrt | 47.10 |
50 | Jimmy Lindgren (SWE) | Bike Race | 47.36 |