Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Slovacchia - Dohnany - 4 Agosto 2011 - 7 Agosto 2011
1 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 1:45:39 |
2 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | + 00:24 |
3 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | + 01:05 |
4 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | + 02:16 |
5 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | + 02:23 |
6 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | + 02:41 |
7 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | + 02:56 |
8 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 03:32 |
9 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | + 03:32 | |
10 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | + 03:33 |
11 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | + 03:34 |
12 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | + 04:01 |
13 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | + 04:34 |
14 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | + 04:49 |
15 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | + 05:00 | |
16 | Anton Sintsov (RUS) | + 05:38 | |
17 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | + 05:48 |
18 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | + 06:13 |
19 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | + 06:36 |
20 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | + 06:46 |
21 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Versluys - Evenza Team | + 06:54 |
22 | Patrik Gallati (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 07:06 |
23 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | + 07:17 |
24 | András Parti (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | + 07:40 |
25 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | + 07:59 |
26 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | + 08:26 |
27 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | + 08:32 |
28 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | + 08:41 |
29 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | Team Protek | + 08:45 |
30 | Tony Longo (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | + 08:45 |
31 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | + 09:05 |
32 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | + 09:17 |
33 | Sven Nys (BEL) | + 09:38 | |
34 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | + 09:41 |
35 | Ola Kjøren (NOR) | + 09:43 | |
36 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | + 10:06 |
37 | Michal Lami (SVK) | + 10:20 | |
38 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | + 10:35 |
39 | Rotem Ishay (ISR) | + 10:45 | |
40 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | + 10:53 | |
41 | Szilard Buruczki (HUN) | + 11:30 | |
42 | Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira (POR) | + 12:15 | |
43 | David Rosa (POR) | -2 GiroS | |
44 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | -2 GiroS |
45 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | -2 GiroS | |
46 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | -2 GiroS | |
47 | Evgeniy Pechenin (RUS) | -2 GiroS | |
48 | Maxim Gogolev (RUS) | -3 GiroS | |
49 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | -3 GiroS | |
50 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | -3 GiroS |
51 | Dariusz Batek (POL) | -3 GiroS | |
52 | Evgeniy Nikolaev (RUS) | -3 GiroS | |
53 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -3 GiroS |
54 | Martin Loo (EST) | Infotre - Bi & Esse - Leecougan | -4 GiroS |
55 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | -4 GiroS | |
56 | Martin Haring (SVK) | -4 GiroS | |
57 | Martin Kostelnicak (SVK) | -4 GiroS | |
58 | Ivan Seledkov (RUS) | -4 GiroS | |
59 | Georgios Pattes-Toumanis (GRE) | Team Protek | -4 GiroS |
60 | Ole Christian Fagerli (NOR) | -4 GiroS | |
61 | Martin Skopek (SVK) | -5 GiroS | |
62 | Zvonimir Pokupec (CRO) | -5 GiroS | |
63 | Ervins Smolins (LAT) | -6 GiroS | |
64 | Lukáš Bátora (SVK) | -6 GiroS | |
65 | Peter Jet (SVK) | -6 GiroS | |
66 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | -7 GiroS |