Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Canada - 1 Agosto 2009 - 2 Agosto 2009
1 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 01:52:39 |
2 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 01:31:00 |
3 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 01:51:00 |
4 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 02:10:00 |
5 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 02:22:00 |
6 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 03:35:00 |
7 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 03:43:00 |
8 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | 04:39:00 |
9 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 04:46:00 |
10 | Adam Craig (USA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 05:10:00 |
11 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 05:43:00 |
12 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Msc Bikes | 05:47:00 |
13 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 06:00:00 |
14 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 06:06:00 |
15 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 06:45:00 |
16 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 06:50:00 |
17 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbéa | 07:14:00 |
18 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 07:27:00 |
19 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | 07:44:00 | |
20 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 07:53:00 |
21 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Trek World Racing | 08:05:00 |
22 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 08:56:00 |
23 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 09:46:00 |
24 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | 10:01:00 | |
25 | Andrew Watson (CAN) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 10:07:00 |
26 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | 11:02:00 |
27 | Bas Peters (NED) | 11:41:00 | |
28 | Seamus Mcgrath (CAN) | 11:44:00 | |
29 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 11:50:00 |
30 | Marc Colom (FRA) | 12:17:00 | |
31 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 12:24:00 |
32 | Christof Bischof (SUI) | ISD Cycling Team | 12:28:00 |
33 | Carl Decker (USA) | 12:32:00 | |
34 | Michael Broderick (USA) | 12:32:00 | |
35 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Lapierre International | 13:00:00 |
36 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 13:46:00 |
37 | Rotem Ishai (ISR) | 13:55:00 | |
38 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | 14:08:00 | |
39 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 14:10:00 |
40 | Raphael Gagne (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 14:15:00 |
41 | Roel Paulissen (BEL) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 14:16:00 |
42 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | 14:53:00 | |
43 | Renay Groustra (RSA) | 15:26:00 | |
44 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 15:31:00 |
45 | Matthew Hadley (CAN) | 16:02:00 | |
46 | Niels Wubben (NED) | 17:25:00 | |
47 | Stefan Widmer (SUI) | 25:07:00 | |
48 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | -1 Giro | |
49 | Barry Wicks (USA) | Kona | -1 Giro |
50 | Eric Batty (CAN) | -1 Giro |