Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Apertura : Slovacchia
Clausura : Austria
7 Novembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Norvegia | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Austria | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Danimarca |
9 Novembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Norvegia | 4 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 0-0) | Danimarca |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 4 - 3 ot (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Ungheria |
18h00 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Giappone |
9 Novembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Polonia |
18h00 | Ungheria | 3 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 3-0) | Giappone |
10 Novembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Ungheria | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Polonia |
17h00 | Giappone | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Italia |
7 Febbraio 2020 | |||
16h15 | Danimarca | Rinviata | Francia |
20h00 | Austria | Rinviata | Norvegia |
8 Febbraio 2020 | |||
16h15 | Francia | Rinviata | Norvegia |
8 Febbraio 2020 | |||
20h00 | Danimarca | Rinviata | Austria |
7 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h30 | Bielorussia | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Francia |
18h30 | Lettonia | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Slovenia |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h30 | Slovenia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Bielorussia |
18h30 | Lettonia | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Francia |
9 Novembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Francia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Slovenia |
16h30 | Bielorussia | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Lettonia |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Giappone |
12 Dicembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Giappone | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Ungheria |
13 Dicembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Francia | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Ungheria |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Bielorussia | 4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 0-0) | Ucraina |
12 Dicembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Bielorussia | 6 - 5 ot (1-1, 1-1, 3-3, 1-0) | Corea del Sud |
13 Dicembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Corea del Sud | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Ucraina |
14 Dicembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Ungheria | 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Ucraina |
14 Dicembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Corea del Sud | 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Giappone |
14 Dicembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Bielorussia | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Francia |
12 Dicembre 2019 | |||
16h15 | Russia II | 3 - 2 ot (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Slovacchia |
19h45 | Svizzera | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Norvegia |
13 Dicembre 2019 | |||
16h15 | Norvegia | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Slovacchia |
13 Dicembre 2019 | |||
19h45 | Svizzera | 8 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 5-2) | Russia II |
6 Febbraio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Slovacchia | Rinviata | Bielorussia |
7 Febbraio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Russia II | Rinviata | Bielorussia |
8 Febbraio 2020 | |||
14h00 | Slovacchia | Rinviata | Russia II |
1 | Bielorussia | 5 |
2 | Francia | 4 |
3 | Austria | 3 |
4 | Norvegia | 3 |
5 | Ungheria | 3 |
6 | Corea del Sud | 2 |
1 | Francia | 4 |
2 | Giappone | 4 |
3 | Bielorussia | 3 |
4 | Danimarca | 3 |
5 | Norvegia | 3 |
6 | Ucraina | 3 |