Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
7 Febbraio 2019 - 15 Dicembre 2019
7 Febbraio 2019 | |||
12h30 | Finlandia | 7 - 0 | Germania |
16h00 | Russia | 3 - 1 | Svizzera |
16h30 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Norvegia |
20h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Ungheria |
8 Febbraio 2019 | |||
12h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 1 | Germania |
16h00 | Svezia | 5 - 1 | Svizzera |
16h30 | Ungheria | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) | Slovacchia |
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Norvegia |
20h15 | Olanda | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Polonia |
9 Febbraio 2019 | |||
11h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Ungheria |
12h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca |
12h45 | Olanda | 5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) | Polonia |
14h30 | Francia | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Slovacchia |
17h30 | Russia | 5 - 0 | Svezia |
10 Febbraio 2019 | |||
12h30 | Svezia | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Repubblica Ceca |
13h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Germania |
16h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) | Russia |
13 Febbraio 2019 | |||
01h00 | Canada | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Stati Uniti d'America |
15 Febbraio 2019 | |||
01h00 | Canada | 4 - 3 | Stati Uniti d'America |
17 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Canada |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
15h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Slovacchia |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Giappone |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | Germania | 0 - 2 | Francia |
1 Aprile 2019 | |||
14h00 | Svezia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Giappone |
2 Aprile 2019 | |||
13h00 | Russia | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) | Repubblica Ceca |
4 Aprile 2019 | |||
13h10 | Austria | 0 - 3 | Norvegia |
18 Agosto 2019 | |||
17h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Giappone |
22 Agosto 2019 | |||
18h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2) | Germania |
23 Agosto 2019 | |||
18h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Germania |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 8 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 2-0) | Svizzera |
16h00 | Ungheria | 5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Cina |
17h00 | Russia | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Finlandia |
19h00 | Slovacchia | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Francia |
7 Novembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca |
16h00 | Danimarca | 5 - 0 | Cina |
17h00 | Germania | 0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) | Russia |
19h00 | Norvegia | 3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0) | Slovacchia |
8 Novembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 4 | Finlandia |
16h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Francia |
16h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Cina |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 1 | Germania |
19h00 | Ungheria | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Danimarca |
9 Novembre 2019 | |||
01h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) | Canada |
12h00 | Norvegia | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Cina |
13h00 | Finlandia | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Germania |
15h30 | Slovacchia | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Danimarca |
15h30 | Italia | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Austria |
17h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 1-1) | Russia |
19h00 | Francia | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Ungheria |
10 Novembre 2019 | |||
09h45 | Italia | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Austria |
13h00 | Germania | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Svizzera |
17h00 | Russia | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) | Repubblica Ceca |
19h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 3-2) | Canada |
12 Dicembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Ungheria |
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Svezia |
16h00 | Russia B | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) | Norvegia |
19h30 | Finlandia | 4 - 5 ot (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Svizzera |
13 Dicembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Ungheria | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Francia |
15h00 | Svezia | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Finlandia |
16h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Danimarca |
18h30 | Germania | 4 - 5 ot (2-1, 0-2, 2-1, 0-1) | Svizzera |
14 Dicembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Francia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Repubblica Ceca |
14h00 | Svizzera | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Svezia |
16h00 | Danimarca | 0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) | Russia B |
16h30 | Austria | 3 - 4 ot | Olanda |
17h30 | Germania | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Finlandia |
15 Dicembre 2019 | |||
01h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Canada |
11h00 | Austria | 0 - 2 | Olanda |
12h30 | Norvegia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Ungheria |
13h00 | Danimarca | 4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 2-0) | Francia |
16h00 | Russia | 3 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca |
18 Dicembre 2019 | |||
00h30 | Canada | 1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Stati Uniti d'America |