Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Scozia - Aberdeen - 12 Ottobre 2019 - 19 Ottobre 2019
12 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 0 | Kosovo |
09h00 | Bielorussia | 6 - 4 | Hong Kong |
09h00 | Canada | 6 - 3 | Germania |
09h00 | Estonia | 16 - 7 | Nigeria |
13 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Canada | 5 - 2 | Bielorussia |
13h00 | Hong Kong | 6 - 4 | Estonia |
13h00 | Kosovo | 9 - 3 | Nigeria |
13h00 | Germania | 10 - 3 | Slovacchia |
14 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Canada | 7 - 4 | Slovacchia |
17h00 | Germania | 8 - 0 | Bielorussia |
17h00 | Hong Kong | 12 - 0 | Nigeria |
17h00 | Estonia | 18 - 1 | Kosovo |
15 Ottobre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Canada | 8 - 6 | Hong Kong |
21h00 | Bielorussia | 8 - 6 | Estonia |
21h00 | Slovacchia | 14 - 0 | Nigeria |
21h00 | Germania | 14 - 1 | Kosovo |
16 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Slovacchia | 6 - 5 | Hong Kong |
13h00 | Germania | 6 - 4 | Estonia |
13h00 | Bielorussia | 11 - 1 | Kosovo |
13h00 | Canada | 15 - 1 | Nigeria |
21h00 | Slovacchia | 5 - 4 | Bielorussia |
21h00 | Germania | 21 - 1 | Nigeria |
17 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Hong Kong | 6 - 2 | Kosovo |
09h00 | Canada | 7 - 2 | Estonia |
17h00 | Slovacchia | 7 - 1 | Estonia |
17h00 | Hong Kong | 7 - 6 | Germania |
17h00 | Canada | 17 - 3 | Kosovo |
17h00 | Bielorussia | 19 - 1 | Nigeria |
12 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Polonia | 5 - 2 | Galles |
17h00 | Norvegia | 6 - 3 | Danimarca |
17h00 | Croazia | 6 - 3 | Andorra |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 8 - 4 | Nuova Zelanda |
13 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Danimarca | 8 - 5 | Polonia |
09h00 | Galles | 8 - 6 | Croazia |
09h00 | Norvegia | 10 - 5 | Nuova Zelanda |
09h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 11 - 1 | Andorra |
21h00 | Nuova Zelanda | 9 - 2 | Andorra |
21h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 9 - 4 | Norvegia |
21h00 | Danimarca | 14 - 1 | Galles |
21h00 | Polonia | 15 - 1 | Croazia |
14 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Danimarca | 6 - 1 | Andorra |
21h00 | Galles | 5 - 4 ot | Nuova Zelanda |
21h00 | Polonia | 6 - 3 | Repubblica Ceca |
21h00 | Norvegia | 16 - 0 | Croazia |
15 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Danimarca | 6 - 3 | Nuova Zelanda |
13h00 | Norvegia | 6 - 4 | Polonia |
13h00 | Galles | 7 - 5 | Andorra |
13h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 12 - 2 | Croazia |
16 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 8 - 3 | Galles |
09h00 | Polonia | 12 - 1 | Nuova Zelanda |
09h00 | Danimarca | 12 - 3 | Croazia |
09h00 | Norvegia | 15 - 0 | Andorra |
17 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Nuova Zelanda | 7 - 6 | Croazia |
13h00 | Danimarca | 6 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca |
13h00 | Polonia | 7 - 1 | Andorra |
13h00 | Norvegia | 9 - 1 | Galles |
12 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Kazakistan | 12 - 5 | Lettonia |
09h00 | Ungheria | 14 - 2 | Brasile |
17h00 | Spagna | 7 - 4 | Stati Uniti d'America |
17h00 | Svezia | 8 - 5 | Australia |
13 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Spagna | 5 - 3 | Svezia |
09h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 12 - 2 | Brasile |
13h00 | Australia | 7 - 5 | Lettonia |
13h00 | Ungheria | 9 - 6 | Kazakistan |
14 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Kazakistan | 7 - 6 | Australia |
09h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 7 - 3 | Lettonia |
09h00 | Ungheria | 9 - 3 | Svezia |
17h00 | Kazakistan | 10 - 2 | Brasile |
21h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 7 - 4 | Ungheria |
21h00 | Spagna | 7 - 2 | Australia |
21h00 | Svezia | 9 - 2 | Lettonia |
15 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Ungheria | 7 - 3 | Lettonia |
13h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 8 - 3 | Svezia |
21h00 | Spagna | 7 - 4 | Kazakistan |
21h00 | Australia | 10 - 1 | Brasile |
16 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Ungheria | 6 - 5 | Australia |
17h00 | Spagna | 9 - 3 | Lettonia |
21h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 7 - 6 | Kazakistan |
21h00 | Svezia | 10 - 2 | Brasile |
17 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Spagna | 7 - 2 | Brasile |
17h00 | Svezia | 7 - 5 | Kazakistan |
17h00 | Australia | 7 - 5 | Stati Uniti d'America |
21h00 | Spagna | 7 - 5 | Ungheria |
21h00 | Lettonia | 11 - 3 | Brasile |
12 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Scozia | 7 - 2 | Italia |
13h00 | Irlanda | 8 - 5 | Slovenia |
13h00 | Giappone | 11 - 3 | Lussemburgo |
21h30 | Scozia | 5 - 4 ot | Giappone |
21h30 | Irlanda | 7 - 6 | Italia |
21h30 | Taiwan | 10 - 7 ot | Turchia |
13 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Irlanda | 6 - 4 | Taiwan |
17h00 | Turchia | 6 - 5 | Slovenia |
17h00 | Scozia | 12 - 3 | Lussemburgo |
21h00 | Italia | 7 - 4 | Giappone |
14 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Slovenia | 11 - 2 | Lussemburgo |
13h00 | Scozia | 5 - 3 | Turchia |
13h00 | Irlanda | 9 - 3 | Giappone |
13h00 | Italia | 10 - 2 | Taiwan |
15 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Turchia | 5 - 3 | Irlanda |
09h00 | Scozia | 11 - 4 | Taiwan |
17h00 | Italia | 7 - 5 | Slovenia |
17h00 | Giappone | 10 - 1 | Taiwan |
17h00 | Turchia | 10 - 3 | Lussemburgo |
16 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Italia | 14 - 1 | Lussemburgo |
13h00 | Slovenia | 6 - 3 | Taiwan |
17h00 | Giappone | 5 - 2 | Turchia |
17h00 | Irlanda | 10 - 2 | Lussemburgo |
21h00 | Scozia | 8 - 6 | Slovenia |
17 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Taiwan | 5 - 2 | Lussemburgo |
13h00 | Giappone | 11 - 5 | Slovenia |
21h00 | Scozia | 7 - 3 | Irlanda |
21h00 | Turchia | 8 - 5 ot | Italia |
12 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Corea del Sud | 6 - 5 ot | Francia |
13h00 | Inghilterra | 7 - 4 | Austria |
13h00 | Finlandia | 12 - 5 | Belgio |
21h30 | Inghilterra | 5 - 4 | Francia |
21h30 | Russia | 6 - 3 | Svizzera |
21h30 | Corea del Sud | 7 - 6 ot | Finlandia |
13 Ottobre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Finlandia | 10 - 4 | Francia |
17h00 | Russia | 11 - 2 | Austria |
17h00 | Corea del Sud | 12 - 3 | Belgio |
21h00 | Svizzera | 7 - 1 | Inghilterra |
14 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Austria | 5 - 4 | Belgio |
13h00 | Svizzera | 6 - 2 | Francia |
13h00 | Finlandia | 8 - 3 | Inghilterra |
13h00 | Russia | 10 - 2 | Corea del Sud |
15 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Svizzera | 5 - 3 | Corea del Sud |
09h00 | Russia | 9 - 3 | Inghilterra |
17h00 | Francia | 7 - 4 | Austria |
17h00 | Svizzera | 9 - 5 | Finlandia |
17h00 | Russia | 10 - 3 | Belgio |
16 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Francia | 10 - 2 | Belgio |
13h00 | Svizzera | 7 - 2 | Austria |
17h00 | Russia | 7 - 5 | Finlandia |
17h00 | Inghilterra | 13 - 1 | Belgio |
21h00 | Corea del Sud | 9 - 2 | Austria |
17 Ottobre 2019 | |||
09h00 | Svizzera | 6 - 3 | Belgio |
13h00 | Corea del Sud | 7 - 2 | Inghilterra |
21h00 | Finlandia | 8 - 0 | Austria |
21h00 | Russia | 9 - 2 | Francia |
18 Ottobre 2019 | |||
10h00 | Ungheria | 6 - 2 | Spagna |
10h00 | Danimarca | 8 - 3 | Irlanda |
10h00 | Norvegia | 9 - 1 | Slovacchia |
10h00 | Canada | 9 - 4 | Svezia |
14h00 | Germania | 5 - 3 | Polonia |
14h00 | Scozia | 6 - 3 | Turchia |
14h00 | Svizzera | 7 - 2 | Stati Uniti d'America |
14h00 | Corea del Sud | 9 - 1 | Russia |
18 Ottobre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Canada | 6 - 4 | Danimarca |
20h00 | Corea del Sud | 6 - 3 | Svizzera |
20h00 | Norvegia | 9 - 6 | Ungheria |
20h00 | Germania | 9 - 7 | Scozia |
19 Ottobre 2019 | |||
10h00 | Canada | 6 - 5 | Norvegia |
10h00 | Germania | 6 - 4 | Corea del Sud |
19 Ottobre 2019 | |||
Norvegia | 6 - 5 | Corea del Sud |
19 Ottobre 2019 | |||
Canada | 6 - 5 | Germania |
1 | Canada | 11 |
2 | Norvegia | 9 |
3 | Germania | 8 |
4 | Scozia | 8 |
5 | Corea del Sud | 7 |
6 | Danimarca | 7 |
1 | Andorra | 7 |
2 | Belgio | 7 |
3 | Brasile | 7 |
4 | Lussemburgo | 7 |
5 | Nigeria | 7 |
6 | Austria | 6 |