Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 30 Dicembre 2018
1 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 37:55 |
2 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | 00:01 | |
3 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:08 |
4 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:17 |
5 | Lewis Askey (GBR) | Zannata Ride Coventry X Gear | 00:23 |
6 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:27 |
7 | Luke Verburg (NED) | Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team | 00:33 |
8 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:36 |
9 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 00:36 |
10 | Hugo Kars (NED) | Artv de Adelaar | 00:51 |
11 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:56 |
12 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:59 |
13 | Alex Morton (USA) | 00:59 | |
14 | Tomás Jezek (CZE) | 01:10 | |
15 | Harry Birchill (GBR) | 01:23 | |
16 | Dylan Strik (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 01:32 |
17 | Salvador Alvarado (NED) | 01:39 | |
18 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:45 |
19 | Lukas Malezsewski (BEL) | 01:55 | |
20 | Henri Uhlig (GER) | 01:58 | |
21 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:02 |
22 | Joseph Pidcock (GBR) | 02:08 | |
23 | Rory McGuire (GBR) | 02:12 | |
24 | Josef Hladik (CZE) | 02:24 | |
25 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 02:39 |
26 | Tobias Lund Andresen (DEN) | 02:49 | |
27 | Manuel Capra (ITA) | 03:03 | |
28 | Tom Couzens (GBR) | 03:06 | |
29 | Jules Van Kempen (USA) | 03:09 | |
30 | Barney Clacy (GBR) | 03:10 | |
31 | Ryan Maclean (CAN) | 03:14 | |
32 | Elias Nilsson (SWE) | 03:35 | |
33 | Oliver Draffan (GBR) | 03:42 | |
34 | Bruno Stoek (CZE) | 03:46 | |
35 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:49 |
36 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:52 |
37 | Paul Mysko (CAN) | 04:04 | |
38 | Tjorven Vanparys (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:15 |
39 | Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj (DEN) | 04:22 | |
40 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 04:50 |
41 | Zeno Porters (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 04:55 |
42 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:00 |
43 | Daan Rombauts (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 05:07 |
44 | Euan Macleod (GBR) | 05:13 | |
45 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:13 |
46 | Gabriele Torcianti (ITA) | 05:18 | |
47 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:29 |
48 | Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors (SWE) | 05:30 | |
49 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 05:34 |
50 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:35 |
51 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:48 |
52 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 06:06 |
53 | William Thackray (GBR) | 06:27 | |
54 | Philippe Fievez (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | 06:55 |
55 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:36 |
56 | Lars Van Ryckeghem (BEL) | 08:55 | |
57 | Erben Van Meer (NED) | -1 Giro | |
58 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | BEL |
59 | Joppe Leysen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | BEL-2 Giros |