Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 10 Febbraio 2019
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 59:42 |
2 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:37 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:54 |
4 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:58 |
5 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 01:21 |
6 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:35 |
7 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:50 |
8 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 02:05 | |
9 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 02:05 |
10 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:24 |
11 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 02:25 |
12 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 02:44 |
13 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:47 |
14 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:52 |
15 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:05 |
16 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 03:21 |
17 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:29 |
18 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 03:41 |
19 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 03:42 |
20 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 03:43 |
21 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 03:56 |
22 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 04:12 |
23 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:32 |
24 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:54 |
25 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 05:20 |
26 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 05:39 |
27 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 05:41 |
28 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | 05:59 |
29 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 06:09 |
30 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | 06:19 |
31 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 06:41 |
32 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 06:50 | |
33 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 07:00 | |
34 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | -1 Giro | |
35 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | ||
36 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | |
37 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Mspeedwax.com | -2 Giros |
38 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | |
39 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | |
40 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | |
41 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
42 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -3 Giros |
43 | Andrew Juiliano (USA) | ||
44 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
45 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | -4 Giros | |
46 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
47 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | |
48 | Dylan Postier (USA) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | |
49 | Nicola Parenti (ITA) | ||
50 | Felix Paul (GER) | -5 Giros |