Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 5 Ottobre 2014
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 56:10 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 0:02 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 0:37 |
4 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:44 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 0:45 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 0:58 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:16 |
8 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:20 |
9 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:24 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:31 |
11 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 1:37 |
12 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:43 |
13 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 1:45 |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:50 |
15 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 2:02 |
16 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 2:11 |
17 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | |
18 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | |
19 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 2:25 |
20 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 2:39 |
21 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 3:40 |
22 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | 3:52 |
23 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 4:25 |
24 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 4:34 |
25 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 4:41 |
26 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 4:46 |
27 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | 4:57 | |
28 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 5:08 |
29 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | +2 ronden |
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
31 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | |
32 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls Aš Ml. Bol. | |
33 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | +3 ronden | |
34 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | ||
35 | Michal Malik (CZE) | Nilfisk Alto Pro Cycling | +5 ronden |