Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 41:45 | 15.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:35 | 14.00 |
3 | Sophie de Boer (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) | 00:45 | 13.00 |
4 | Elle Anderson (Sram - Velocio) | 00:48 | 12.00 |
5 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 00:56 | 11.00 |
6 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 01:10 | 10.00 |
7 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 01:14 | 9.00 |
8 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 01:20 | 8.00 |
9 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 01:42 | 7.00 |
10 | Yara Kastelijn | 01:46 | 6.00 |
1 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 45:49 | 15.00 |
2 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 01:08 | 14.00 |
3 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:15 | 13.00 |
4 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 01:24 | 12.00 |
5 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:40 | 11.00 |
6 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 01:56 | 10.00 |
7 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 02:28 | 9.00 |
8 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 03:00 | 8.00 |
9 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 03:11 | 7.00 |
10 | Elle Anderson (Sram - Velocio) | 03:23 | 6.00 |
1 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 40:01 | 15.00 |
2 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 00:01 | 14.00 |
3 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:10 | 13.00 |
4 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:25 | 12.00 |
5 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 00:47 | 11.00 |
6 | Jolien Verschueren (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedervice) | 00:52 | 10.00 |
7 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:14 | 9.00 |
8 | Denise Betsema | 01:22 | 8.00 |
9 | Nikola Nosková (Donen - Vondelmolen) | 01:41 | 7.00 |
10 | Fleur Nagengast (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 02:19 | 6.00 |
1 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 43:46 | 15.00 |
2 | Lucinda Brand (Sunweb) | 00:01 | 14.00 |
3 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 00:03 | 13.00 |
4 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:13 | 12.00 |
5 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:58 | 11.00 |
6 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:00 | 10.00 |
7 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:00 | 9.00 |
8 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 01:08 | 8.00 |
9 | Karen Verhestraeten (Donen - Vondelmolen) | 01:21 | 7.00 |
10 | Fleur Nagengast (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:34 | 6.00 |
1 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 42:50 | 15.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:02 | 14.00 |
3 | Kim Van De Steene | 00:21 | 13.00 |
4 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 00:36 | 12.00 |
5 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 01:02 | 11.00 |
6 | Sophie de Boer (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team) | 01:19 | 10.00 |
7 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | 01:25 | 9.00 |
8 | Jolien Verschueren (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedervice) | 01:28 | 8.00 |
9 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 01:34 | 7.00 |
10 | Katie Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective) | 01:39 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 48:22 | 15.00 |
2 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot | 00:21 | 14.00 |
3 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:35 | 13.00 |
4 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:08 | 12.00 |
5 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:20 | 11.00 |
6 | Elle Anderson (Sram - Velocio) | 01:32 | 10.00 |
7 | Jolien Verschueren (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedervice) | 01:33 | 9.00 |
8 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 01:51 | 8.00 |
9 | Marianne Vos (Wm3 Pro Cycling) | 01:58 | 7.00 |
10 | Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team) | 02:17 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 40:26 | 15.00 |
2 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:28 | 14.00 |
3 | Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Team) | 00:34 | 13.00 |
4 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 00:51 | 12.00 |
5 | Annemarie Worst (Era - Circus) | 00:58 | 11.00 |
6 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (Steylaerts - Verona) | 01:04 | 10.00 |
7 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:08 | 9.00 |
8 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:11 | 8.00 |
9 | Elle Anderson (Sram - Velocio) | 01:23 | 7.00 |
10 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 01:34 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Iko - Beobank) | 40:23 | 15.00 |
2 | Maud Kaptheijns (Crelan - Charles) | 00:12 | 14.00 |
3 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:48 | 13.00 |
4 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 00:50 | 12.00 |
5 | Loes Sels (Crelan - Charles) | 00:52 | 11.00 |
6 | Kim Van De Steene | 01:08 | 10.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:41 | 9.00 |
8 | Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen - Vondelmolen) | 01:47 | 8.00 |
9 | Jolien Verschueren (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedervice) | 01:55 | 7.00 |
10 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 02:03 | 6.00 |