Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - Anversa - 19 Dicembre 2008
1 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | AA Drinks Cycling Team |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | Sunweb Projob |
3 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | BKCP-Powerplus |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | Fidea Cycling Team |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | BKCP-Powerplus |
6 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team |
7 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | AA Drink | AA Drinks Cycling Team |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | Landbouwkrediet-Colnago |
9 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team |
10 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | Sunweb Projob |
11 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | Rendementhypo Cycling Team |
12 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | Revor Cycling Team |
13 | Jan Soetens (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | Revor Cycling Team |
14 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Palmans - Cras | BKCP-Powerplus |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | BKCP-Powerplus |
16 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | KDL-Trans |
17 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | Cyklo Team Budvar T |
18 | David Willemsens (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | Revor Cycling Team |
19 | Jimmy Tielens (BEL) | Team Saeco Heist O/d Berg | Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg |
20 | Quentin Bertholet (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | Fidea Cycling Team |
21 | Jan Van Dael (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | |
22 | Tom De Kort (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
23 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | |
24 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Easypay Cyclocross Team | |
25 | Nico Berckmans (BEL) | Dcm-GB Vorselaar | |
26 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
27 | Kristof Cop (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
28 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | |
29 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | ||
30 | Nico Clarysse (BEL) | Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw | |
31 | David Fletcher (GBR) | ||
32 | Wesley Van Der Linden (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | |
33 | Max Walsleben (GER) | ||
34 | Andre Sutton (CAN) | Hardcore Cycling Club | |
35 | Molly Cameron (USA) | ||
36 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | ||
37 | Ian Bibby (GBR) | ||
38 | Jorn Van Veen (NED) | ||
39 | Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR) | ||
40 | Steven Hunter (USA) | ||
41 | Steven De Schoesitter (BEL) | Rudyco Cycling Team | |
42 | David Andrew Quist (NOR) | ||
43 | Dries Cauwelier (BEL) | Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare | |
44 | Freddy De Meester (BEL) | Rijschool AH - Gentse Velosport | |
45 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | ||
46 | Jan-Willem Kamphof (NED) |