Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - Niel - 11 Novembre 2009
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
4 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
6 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
7 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
8 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
9 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
10 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | |
11 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
12 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
13 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
14 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | |
15 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
16 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink | |
17 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
18 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | |
19 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
20 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Team Kuota - Senges | |
21 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | ||
22 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
23 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | |
24 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
25 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
26 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
27 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
28 | Jan Soetens (BEL) | Colba-Mercuryploeg | |
29 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
30 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | |
31 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | |
32 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
33 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
34 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | ||
35 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Sunweb - Projob Cycling Team | |
36 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | Cc Nogent-Sur-Oise | |
37 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
38 | Nico Berckmans (BEL) | ||
39 | Kobus Herijgers (NED) | Zzpr.nl | |
40 | Stijn Mortelmans (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | |
41 | Rudy Kowalski (FRA) | ||
42 | Alexandre Wypelier (FRA) | ||
43 | Ariunbold Noaranbat (MGL) | Mongolian National Cyclocross Team | |
44 | Naran Khangarid (MGL) | ||
45 | Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar (MGL) |