Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Thalita de Jong | 44:39 | |
2 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 00:22 | |
3 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | 00:25 | |
4 | Pavla Havlikova | 00:29 | |
5 | Lucinda Brand (RABO LIV) | 00:36 | |
6 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:36 | |
7 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:51 | |
8 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:51 | |
9 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 00:57 | |
10 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 02:12 |
1 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 48:16 | |
2 | Thalita de Jong | 00:11 | |
3 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | 01:44 | |
4 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | 01:55 | |
5 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 02:03 | |
6 | Alicia Franck (Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team) | 02:16 | |
7 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 02:55 | |
8 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 03:15 | |
9 | Nikola Nosková | 03:30 | |
10 | Geerte Hoeke | 04:04 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 45:33 | |
2 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 00:02 | |
3 | Thalita de Jong | 00:03 | |
4 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:06 | |
5 | Pavla Havlikova | 00:07 | |
6 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:12 | |
7 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | 00:023 | |
8 | Alicia Franck (Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team) | 00:36 | |
9 | Loes Sels (KDL CYCLING) | 00:49 | |
10 | Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team) | 00:54 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 44:53 | |
2 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | ||
3 | Thalita de Jong | 00:01 | |
4 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 00:04 | |
5 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:06 | |
6 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:07 | |
7 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | 00:10 | |
8 | Emma White (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | 00:10 | |
9 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 00:15 | |
10 | Loes Sels (KDL CYCLING) | 00:19 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 39:11 | |
2 | Sophie de Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof) | ||
3 | Katerina Nash (CLIF PRO TEAM) | 00:45 | |
4 | Marianne Vos (RABO LIV) | 00:59 | |
5 | Thalita de Jong | 01:08 | |
6 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:40 | |
7 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:48 | |
8 | Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | 01:56 | |
9 | Pavla Havlikova | 01:59 | |
10 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 02:02 |
1 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 39:51 | |
2 | Marianne Vos (RABO LIV) | 00:06 | |
3 | Thalita de Jong | 00:06 | |
4 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:09 | |
5 | Lucinda Brand (RABO LIV) | 00:26 | |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:40 | |
7 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 01:19 | |
8 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:21 | |
9 | Pavla Havlikova | 01:22 | |
10 | Loes Sels (KDL CYCLING) | 01:42 |
1 | Marianne Vos (Wm3 Pro Cycling) | 40:53 | |
2 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:16 | |
3 | Thalita de Jong | 00:47 | |
4 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 00:48 | |
5 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:49 | |
6 | Annemarie Worst (MIJN BAD LIV/GIANT OFFROADTEAM) | 00:53 | |
7 | Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans) | 01:30 | |
8 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 01:45 | |
9 | Anne Terpstra (GHOST FACTORY RACING) | 02:22 | |
10 | Elle Anderson (BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL) | 02:34 |
1 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 45:08 | |
2 | Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank) | 00:01 | |
3 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:02 | |
4 | Sophie de Boer (Breepark) | 00:36 | |
5 | Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing) | 00:55 | |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | BEL | |
7 | Loes Sels (KDL CYCLING) | BEL | |
8 | Manon Bakker | 01:35 | |
9 | Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team) | 01:46 | |
10 | Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado | 02:09 |