Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - 17 Novembre 2009
1 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 1:00:56 |
2 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Michelin - Specialized Mtb Team | 0:01:20 |
3 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:01:40 |
4 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:02:23 |
5 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimpa - Giant Team | 0:02:32 |
6 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Prodoli Remerx Team | 0:02:45 |
7 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 0:03:18 |
8 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | 0:03:45 |
9 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:04:23 |
10 | David Menger (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:04:31 |
11 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 0:06:26 |
12 | Filip Adel (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:06:56 |
13 | Michal Simerle (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 0:07:26 |
14 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 0:07:46 |
15 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | Ack Star | 0:08:04 |
16 | Petr Cirkl (CZE) | Velo - Club Cirkl Netolice | 0:08:35 |
17 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | CK Kolokr | 0:09:21 |
18 | Lukas Prihoda (CZE) | Klub Cyklistiky Hlinsko | |
19 | Michael Vlcek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
20 | Petr Novotny (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | |
21 | Bretislav Rohel (CZE) | Forman Cycling Team | |
22 | Lukás Kovanda (CZE) | Mrx Interdoor Team | |
23 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
24 | Jirí Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
25 | Toni Bretschneider (GER) | Esv Lok Zwickau | |
26 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Arb | |
27 | Matej Medved (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | |
28 | Jirí Hudecek (CZE) | Scott&hagget Mtb | |
29 | Martin Rehak (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
30 | Tomás Janosek (CZE) | Ack Star | |
31 | Jakub Friml (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
32 | Petr Linhart (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
33 | Tomás Nový (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
34 | Josef Suchý (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
35 | Martin Skála (CZE) | Loko Trutnov Radioking | |
36 | Ondrej Pipek (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
37 | Pavel Jelínek (CZE) | KC Slavia Prag | |
38 | Marek Farkas (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |