Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - Lille - 8 Febbraio 2020
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Jumbo-Visma | 57:57 |
2 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 00:21 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:40 |
4 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:40 |
5 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:46 |
6 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 00:48 |
7 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:50 |
8 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:50 |
9 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 00:50 |
10 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Hollebeekhoeve | 00:52 |
11 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:54 |
12 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | Teika - Gsport - BH | 01:13 |
13 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:30 |
14 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:35 |
15 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Tormans | 01:49 |
16 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:28 |
17 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 02:32 |
18 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | 03:14 | |
19 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 03:22 |
20 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | 03:25 | |
21 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 03:29 |
22 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Crelan - Fristads | 03:31 |
23 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 03:33 |
24 | Curtis White (USA) | Cannondale Cyclocrossworld | 03:47 |
25 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 03:49 |
26 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 04:01 | |
27 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 04:07 |
28 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 04:55 |
29 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:24 |
30 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 05:30 |
31 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 05:44 |
32 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:49 |
33 | Yelle Learts (BEL) | -1 Giro | |
34 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
35 | Klaas Groenen (NED) | -2 Giros | |
36 | Karol Michalski (POL) | ||
37 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | -3 Giros |
38 | Nicola Parenti (ITA) | -4 Giros | |
39 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
40 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
41 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Rsv Seeheim 1971 | -5 Giros |
42 | Gauthier Heymes (FRA) | ||
43 | Marco Carozzo (ITA) | -6 Giros | |
44 | Mikolaj Markiewicz (POL) |