Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Niels Albert (Palmans - Cras) | 0:53:45 | 60.00 |
2 | Julien Taramarcaz | 50.00 | |
3 | Robert Gavenda (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 45.00 | |
4 | Jonathan Lopez | +00:48 | 40.00 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (Fidea Cycling Team) | +01:08 | 35.00 |
6 | Aurelien Duval | 30.00 | |
7 | Lukas Kloucek (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 28.00 | |
8 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Rabobank Continental Team) | +01:14 | 26.00 |
9 | Thijs Van Amerongen (Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof) | +01:20 | 24.00 |
10 | Philipp Walsleben (HEINZ VON HEIDEN FOCUS) | +01:34 | 22.00 |
1 | Philipp Walsleben (HEINZ VON HEIDEN FOCUS) | 0:51:45 | 60.00 |
2 | Jonathan Lopez | 50.00 | |
3 | Paul Vos | +00:04 | 45.00 |
4 | Ondrej Bambula (Cyklo Team Tábor) | +00:19 | 40.00 |
5 | Lukas Kloucek (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 35.00 | |
6 | Clément Bourgoin | 30.00 | |
7 | Marco Ponta | +00:20 | 28.00 |
8 | Aurelien Duval | 26.00 | |
9 | Arnold Jeannesson | +00:23 | 24.00 |
10 | Guillaume Perrot | 22.00 |
1 | Niels Albert (Palmans - Cras) | 0:54:45 | 60.00 |
2 | Thijs Van Amerongen (Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof) | +01:07 | 50.00 |
3 | Paul Vos | +01:17 | 45.00 |
4 | Aurelien Duval | +01:27 | 40.00 |
5 | Boy Van Poppel (Rabobank) | +01:33 | 35.00 |
6 | Jempy Drücker (Fidea Cycling Team) | +01:40 | 30.00 |
7 | Ondrej Bambula (Cyklo Team Tábor) | +01:41 | 28.00 |
8 | Arnold Jeannesson | +01:42 | 26.00 |
9 | Julien Taramarcaz | +01:43 | 24.00 |
10 | Jonathan Lopez | +02:13 | 22.00 |
1 | Niels Albert (Palmans - Cras) | 0:53:27 | 60.00 |
2 | Aurelien Duval | +00:40 | 50.00 |
3 | Paul Vos | +00:52 | 45.00 |
4 | Thijs Van Amerongen (Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof) | +01:05 | 40.00 |
5 | Jempy Drücker (Fidea Cycling Team) | +02:12 | 35.00 |
6 | Clément Bourgoin | +02:37 | 30.00 |
7 | Julien Pion | +02:48 | 28.00 |
8 | Jonathan Lopez | +02:55 | 26.00 |
9 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Rabobank Continental Team) | +03:02 | 24.00 |
10 | Guillaume Perrot | +03:10 | 22.00 |
1 | Niels Albert (Palmans - Cras) | 0:56:46 | 60.00 |
2 | Jempy Drücker (Fidea Cycling Team) | +01:46 | 50.00 |
3 | Aurelien Duval | +02:14 | 45.00 |
4 | Philipp Walsleben (HEINZ VON HEIDEN FOCUS) | +02:30 | 40.00 |
5 | Thijs Van Amerongen (Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof) | +02:40 | 35.00 |
6 | Ondrej Bambula (Cyklo Team Tábor) | +03:22 | 30.00 |
7 | Paul Vos | +03:42 | 28.00 |
8 | Jonathan Lopez | +04:00 | 26.00 |
9 | Robert Gavenda (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | +04:08 | 24.00 |
10 | Lukas Kloucek (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | +04:22 | 22.00 |