Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 18 Ottobre 2015
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 1:05:58 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +00:24 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +00:34 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:59 |
5 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | +01:40 |
6 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:59 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:05 |
8 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +02:06 |
9 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | +02:13 |
10 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | +02:18 |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Kuota-Lotto | +02:25 |
12 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:31 |
13 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | équipe Fdj | +02:49 |
14 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:56 |
15 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:18 |
16 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:21 |
17 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:24 |
18 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:28 |
19 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | +03:33 |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +03:41 |
21 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | +03:50 |
22 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | +03:55 | |
23 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | +04:05 |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | +04:10 |
25 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +04:21 |
26 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott- Odlo Mtb Racing | +04:32 |
27 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | +04:43 |
28 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | +05:03 |
29 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:05 |
30 | Martin Haring (SVK) | +05:16 | |
31 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +05:21 |
32 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | +05:39 |
33 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +05:48 | |
34 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | +05:51 |
35 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | +06:07 |
36 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -2 Giros |
37 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | -2 Giros |
38 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | Puskinak.cz | -2 Giros |
39 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Dirtysox.ch | -2 Giros |
40 | Josep Betalu (ESP) | -2 Giros | |
41 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | -2 Giros | |
42 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 Giros |
43 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | -2 Giros | |
44 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | -2 Giros | |
45 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -2 Giros |
46 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | -3 Giros | |
47 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | -3 Giros |
48 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Project Cross Racing | -3 Giros |
49 | Michael Wildhaber (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | -3 Giros |
50 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Ucg | -3 Giros |
51 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -3 Giros | |
52 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | -3 Giros | |
53 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnsons Controls AS | -3 Giros |
54 | Brian Matter (USA) | -3 Giros | |
55 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | -4 Giros |
56 | Michal Malik (CZE) | -4 Giros | |
57 | Ben Sumner (GBR) | Beeline-Gener8 | -4 Giros |
58 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | -4 Giros | |
59 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -4 Giros | |
60 | Martin Eriksson (SWE) | Cykloteket Racing Team | -5 Giros |
61 | Vincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX) | -6 Giros | |
62 | Roland Siegbert (GER) | -6 Giros | |
63 | Oriol Domenech (ESP) | -6 Giros | |
64 | Patrick Lechner (GER) | -6 Giros |