Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - Meulebeke - 5 Ottobre 2019
1 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:00:44 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:06 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:20 |
4 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:40 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:45 |
6 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 00:45 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Tormans | 01:10 |
8 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 01:15 |
9 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:20 |
10 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:20 |
11 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:20 |
12 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | 01:38 | |
13 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Crelan - Fristads | 01:50 |
14 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:50 |
15 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 01:50 |
16 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:52 |
17 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:18 |
18 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:24 |
19 | Antoine Benoist (FRA) | Corendon - Circus | 02:28 |
20 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 02:45 |
21 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:03 |
22 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 03:10 | |
23 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | 03:16 | |
24 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | 03:16 | |
25 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 03:16 |
26 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 03:33 |
27 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | 03:33 | |
28 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 03:40 |
29 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:49 |
30 | Stan Godrie (NED) | 03:56 | |
31 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 04:02 | |
32 | Lucas Dubau (FRA) | Sunn Factory Racing | 04:10 |
33 | Joshua Dubau (FRA) | Sunn Factory Racing | 04:10 |
34 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:16 |
35 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 04:16 |
36 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:16 |
37 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:20 |
38 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:25 |
39 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:35 |
40 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:47 |
41 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:47 |
42 | Lars Boom (NED) | 04:57 | |
43 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:03 |
44 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:20 |
45 | Luke Verburg (NED) | 06:02 | |
46 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals - Ruwomat - Hikoki | -2 GiroS |
47 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | ||
48 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
49 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
50 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | -3 GiroS |
51 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | |
52 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
53 | Hugo Jot (FRA) | ||
54 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | |
55 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | |
56 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
57 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -3 GiroS |
58 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
59 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
60 | Maxime Gagnaire (FRA) | ||
61 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
62 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
63 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | -4 GiroS |
64 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -5 GiroS |
65 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
66 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | ||
67 | Joe Williams (GBR) | ||
68 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
69 | Mathias Vandenborre (BEL) | -6 GiroS | |
70 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
71 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
72 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
73 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
74 | Gauthier Heymes (FRA) | -7 GiroS |
1 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 38:53 |
2 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | |
3 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | ||
4 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:12 |
5 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:50 |
6 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 00:50 |
7 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:05 |
8 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | Callant-Doltcini Cycling Team | 01:07 |
9 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:14 |
10 | Matyas Kopecky (NED) | 01:18 | |
11 | Joost Brinkman (NED) | 01:25 | |
12 | Twan van der Drift (NED) | 01:39 | |
13 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:39 |
14 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 01:50 |
15 | Salvador Alvarado (NED) | 02:00 | |
16 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 02:08 |
17 | Paul Anchain (FRA) | 02:08 | |
18 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:19 |
19 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:19 |
20 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | U.v.c.charleville-Mezieres | 02:35 |
21 | Matéo Jot (FRA) | 02:35 | |
22 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:35 |
23 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:59 |
24 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:07 |
25 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:12 |
26 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 03:17 |
27 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 03:18 |
28 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:37 |
29 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:50 |
30 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:02 |
31 | Emiel Vandevyvere (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:40 |
32 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:00 |
33 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | 05:00 | |
34 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:16 |
35 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Team Kempen | 05:16 |
36 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:35 |
37 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | 06:07 | |
38 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:10 |
39 | Niels Dias (BEL) | 06:16 | |
40 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | 06:16 |
41 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | 06:50 | |
42 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 07:20 |
43 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 07:50 |
44 | Kasper Theuninck (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | +2 Giros |
45 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
46 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | +3 Giros |
47 | Trioux Martin (FRA) | CC Cambresien | +4 Giros |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 27:04 |
2 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:02 |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:08 |
4 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:38 |
5 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:43 |
6 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:43 |
7 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:54 |
8 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:01 |
9 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:11 |
10 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:16 |
11 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:28 |
12 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:32 |
13 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 01:41 |
14 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:49 |
15 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:00 |
16 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:00 |
17 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:02 |
18 | Arthur De Backer (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 02:31 |
19 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:38 |
20 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 02:38 |
21 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:45 |
22 | Arne De Clercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:49 |
23 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 02:51 |
24 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:02 |
25 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | 03:08 | |
26 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:41 |
27 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 03:52 |
28 | Mathieu Wulleman (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:16 |
29 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | 04:24 |
30 | Theo Devoet (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 04:51 |
31 | Remi Desnoeck - Van Eeckhoutte (BEL) | 04:59 | |
32 | Niels De Kenne (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:42 |
33 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 06:18 |
34 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 06:21 |
35 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 07:47 |
1 | Mike Uytterhoeven (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 28:20 |
2 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 00:09 |
3 | Ibe Dhondt (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 00:11 |
4 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:33 |
5 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:49 |
6 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 00:51 |
7 | Born De Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:20 |
8 | Toon Heirbaut (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:20 |
9 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 01:44 |
10 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 01:44 |
11 | Robbe Marchand (BEL) | Cyclocross Team MJ Wood | 01:44 |
12 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 01:50 |
13 | Rune Duflo (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 01:53 |
14 | Sil De Brauwere (BEL) | 01:57 | |
15 | Lars Van Loocke (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 02:16 |
16 | Tars Poelvoorde (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 02:24 |
17 | Vanhoutte Ruysschaert (BEL) | 02:39 | |
18 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 02:39 |
19 | Simen Ver Eecke (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:48 |
20 | Robbe Brabant (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:00 |
21 | Romain Dierick (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 03:02 |
22 | Charles Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:02 |
23 | Bart Vandecasteele (BEL) | 03:16 | |
24 | Daan Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Sportcomite Het Vliegend Wiel Klein-Sinaai Vzw | 03:24 |
25 | Rune Verstraete (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:32 |
26 | Lewis Delaere (BEL) | Young Cycling Team Middelkerke | 03:52 |
27 | Diego Nachtergaele (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 03:54 |
28 | Jasper Verreycken (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 04:17 |
29 | Arne Desimpelaere (BEL) | 04:21 | |
30 | Xenna De Bruyckere (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:21 |
31 | Jana Van Der Veken (BEL) | 04:24 | |
32 | Senne Waterschoot (BEL) | 04:48 | |
33 | Chaunes Casteleyn (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:48 |
34 | Rune Casier (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 04:48 |
35 | Flor Cremmery (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 04:52 |
36 | Lenn Van Leirberghe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:08 |
37 | Joppe Joije (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:18 |
38 | Tomas Van Riet (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:31 |
39 | Arthur Theunisse (BEL) | 05:50 | |
40 | Yorben De Baerdemaeker (BEL) | 07:09 | |
41 | Alex Hostiez (BEL) | 07:50 | |
42 | Amalia Dewaele (BEL) | 08:15 |