Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:58:31 |
2 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
3 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
4 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:00 |
5 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
6 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:00 |
7 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:34 |
8 | Héctor Saez Benito (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
9 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:45 |
10 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:45 |
11 | Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
12 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
13 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45 |
14 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:45 |
15 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 1:45 |
16 | Daniel López Parada (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
17 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:45 |
18 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
19 | Maxime Farazijn (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:45 |
20 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
21 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
22 | José Manuel Díaz Gallego (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 |
23 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
24 | Stef Clement (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
25 | Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45 |
26 | Adrián González Velasco (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:45 |
27 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
28 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
29 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
30 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
31 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Movistar | 1:45 |
32 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
33 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45 |
34 | Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:45 |
35 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
36 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45 |
37 | Antonio Molina Canet (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
38 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
39 | Sam Oomen (NED) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
40 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
41 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
42 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
43 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:45 |
44 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
45 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 1:45 |
46 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
47 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
48 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:45 |
49 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:45 |
50 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
51 | Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
52 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
53 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45 |
54 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
55 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:45 |
56 | Florian Sénéchal (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:45 |
57 | Bart De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:45 |
58 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:45 |
59 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:45 |
60 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:45 |
61 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 1:45 |
62 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
63 | Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:45 |
64 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
65 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
66 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:45 |
67 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:45 |
68 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:45 |
69 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:45 |
70 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
71 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
72 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:45 |
73 | Martijn Budding (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
74 | David Belda Garcia (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:45 |
75 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:45 |
76 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
77 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:45 |
78 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
79 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
80 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Sunweb | 1:45 |
81 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 1:45 |
82 | Víctor De La Parte Gonzalez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:45 |
83 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
84 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:45 |
85 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:45 |
86 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:45 |
87 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:45 |
88 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 2:35 |
89 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Movistar | 3:42 |
90 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:02 |
91 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:02 |
92 | Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6:02 |
93 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:02 |
94 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:02 |
95 | Martijn Keizer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 6:02 |
96 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 6:02 |
97 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:02 |
98 | Berden De Vries (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:02 |
99 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 6:02 |
100 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:02 |
101 | Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) | Movistar | 6:02 |
102 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:02 |
103 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 6:02 |
104 | William Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 6:02 |
105 | Igor Merino Cortázar (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 6:02 |
106 | Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6:02 |
107 | Julien Morice (FRA) | Direct Energie | 6:02 |
108 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6:02 |
109 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 6:02 |
110 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:02 |
111 | Aydar Zakarin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:02 |
112 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Direct Energie | 6:02 |
113 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 6:11 |
114 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Direct Energie | 6:11 |
115 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 6:11 |
116 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 6:11 |
117 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:38 |
118 | Ruben Pols (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:38 |
119 | Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 10:38 |
120 | Marcin Bialoblocki (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 10:38 |
121 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:38 |
122 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (ESP) | 10:38 | |
123 | Mark McNally (GBR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:38 |
124 | Jens Wallays (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:38 |
DNF | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Sander Cordeel (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Elias Van Breussegem (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNF | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |